Member70353
Banned
- Joined
- Apr 12, 2007
- Messages
- 204
- Points
- 0
August 29/30, 2008
Cleveland, Ohio
FRIDAY PREJUDGING
Meeting at 3:00 pm
Competition at 4:00 pm Men Open, Men Over 40 and Men Over 50
SATURDAY PREJUDGING
Meeting at 7:30 am
Competition at 8:30 am Women Bodybuilding, Open Figure and Masters Figure 1-pc and 2-pc suits
SATURDAY FINALS
Competition at 5:00 pm All Divisions
OPEN MEN
Hugo Alejandro Ortiz Alfaro – Mexico
Grigori Atoyan – California
Kai Au – Indiana
Compton Austin – Ontario
Everett Baker – Alabama
Bernabe Ramirez Balbuena – Mexico
Lee Banks – Florida
Ben Barkes – Indiana
Jermaine Bell – New Jersey
Steven Bell – New Jersey
Eugene Blakely – Ohio
Christopher Bohn – Michigan
PJ Braun – Connecticut
Robert Burneika – Connecticut
Matt Burzacott – Iowa
Chris Carter – Alabama
Erubey Espinoza Castillo – Mexico
Durlan Castro – New York
Danny Cicchirillo – Ontario
Jonathan Coker – Kentucky
Shaun Crump – Pennsylvania
Pedro Barron Cullas – Mexico
Victor Dean – New York
Kirk DeFrancesco – Pennsylvania
Parenthesis Devers – California
Eric Domer – California
Darin Dudash – New Jersey
Cesar Vazquez Duran – Mexico
Loren Dyck – Ohio
Chris Eaddy – Florida
Mark Erpelding
Casey Fathi – New York
Andy Fiedler – Mississippi
Brian Fillion – New Hampshire
David Fisch – Iowa
Wendell Floyd – Georgia
Travis French – Kentucky
Victor Garcia – Arizona
Mark Gates – Alabama
Zuhir Gazawneh – Illinois
Chris Genkinger – Iowa
Farzad Ghotbi – Ontario
Kenny Gipson – Washington
Jose Gonzalez – Massachusetts
Rafael Gonzalez – Florida
Chulsey Graham – Texas
David Groce – Maryland
Chris Groetsch – Louisiana
Matt Grzeskowiak – Ontario
Jason Hammer – Florida
Sean Harris – New York
Bryce Holmes – Iowa
Matt Hoppe – Arizona
Jason Huh – Florida
Jocelyn Jean – Florida
Drew Jemmott – New Jersey
Todd Jewell – Washington
Johnathan Johnson – Ohio
David Millan Lara – Mexico
Gabriel Latifi – New Yersey
Matthew Lowden – Washington
Billy Mackie – Alberta
Benjamin Rivera Martinez – Mexico
Omar Monroig – New Jersey
Blas Montalvo – Puerto Rico
Antonio Osbaldo Alberto Moreno – Mexico
Korbie Nitiforo – New Mexico
Ben Pakulski – Ontario
Stokely Palmer – New Jersey
Michael Pariso – New York
Brian Pazdzierz – Michigan
Gerardo De Jesus Prado Peguero – Mexico
Morris Pruett – Alabama
Chris Przybyla – New York
Rudy Richards – New York
Mark Richman – Ontario
Daniel Roche – New Mexico
Joe Romine – Michigan
Jesus Roberto Platero Salcido – Mexico
Stryker Salman – Arizona
Andrew Sarmast - Maryland
Todd Scott – Washington
Stacy Seals – Alabama
Erick Seng – Illinois
Young Joo Son – California
Shelby Starnes – Michigan
Shiloe Steinmetz – Ohio
Donovan Strong – Maryland
Mike Strutz – Maryland
Darrell Terrell – Texas
Joe Thomas – Ohio
Teon Thompson – Ohio
Gerardo Rosalio Panchi Vanegas – Mexico
David Williams - Michigan
Keith Williams – Minnesota
Cleveland, Ohio
FRIDAY PREJUDGING
Meeting at 3:00 pm
Competition at 4:00 pm Men Open, Men Over 40 and Men Over 50
SATURDAY PREJUDGING
Meeting at 7:30 am
Competition at 8:30 am Women Bodybuilding, Open Figure and Masters Figure 1-pc and 2-pc suits
SATURDAY FINALS
Competition at 5:00 pm All Divisions
OPEN MEN
Hugo Alejandro Ortiz Alfaro – Mexico
Grigori Atoyan – California
Kai Au – Indiana
Compton Austin – Ontario
Everett Baker – Alabama
Bernabe Ramirez Balbuena – Mexico
Lee Banks – Florida
Ben Barkes – Indiana
Jermaine Bell – New Jersey
Steven Bell – New Jersey
Eugene Blakely – Ohio
Christopher Bohn – Michigan
PJ Braun – Connecticut
Robert Burneika – Connecticut
Matt Burzacott – Iowa
Chris Carter – Alabama
Erubey Espinoza Castillo – Mexico
Durlan Castro – New York
Danny Cicchirillo – Ontario
Jonathan Coker – Kentucky
Shaun Crump – Pennsylvania
Pedro Barron Cullas – Mexico
Victor Dean – New York
Kirk DeFrancesco – Pennsylvania
Parenthesis Devers – California
Eric Domer – California
Darin Dudash – New Jersey
Cesar Vazquez Duran – Mexico
Loren Dyck – Ohio
Chris Eaddy – Florida
Mark Erpelding
Casey Fathi – New York
Andy Fiedler – Mississippi
Brian Fillion – New Hampshire
David Fisch – Iowa
Wendell Floyd – Georgia
Travis French – Kentucky
Victor Garcia – Arizona
Mark Gates – Alabama
Zuhir Gazawneh – Illinois
Chris Genkinger – Iowa
Farzad Ghotbi – Ontario
Kenny Gipson – Washington
Jose Gonzalez – Massachusetts
Rafael Gonzalez – Florida
Chulsey Graham – Texas
David Groce – Maryland
Chris Groetsch – Louisiana
Matt Grzeskowiak – Ontario
Jason Hammer – Florida
Sean Harris – New York
Bryce Holmes – Iowa
Matt Hoppe – Arizona
Jason Huh – Florida
Jocelyn Jean – Florida
Drew Jemmott – New Jersey
Todd Jewell – Washington
Johnathan Johnson – Ohio
David Millan Lara – Mexico
Gabriel Latifi – New Yersey
Matthew Lowden – Washington
Billy Mackie – Alberta
Benjamin Rivera Martinez – Mexico
Omar Monroig – New Jersey
Blas Montalvo – Puerto Rico
Antonio Osbaldo Alberto Moreno – Mexico
Korbie Nitiforo – New Mexico
Ben Pakulski – Ontario
Stokely Palmer – New Jersey
Michael Pariso – New York
Brian Pazdzierz – Michigan
Gerardo De Jesus Prado Peguero – Mexico
Morris Pruett – Alabama
Chris Przybyla – New York
Rudy Richards – New York
Mark Richman – Ontario
Daniel Roche – New Mexico
Joe Romine – Michigan
Jesus Roberto Platero Salcido – Mexico
Stryker Salman – Arizona
Andrew Sarmast - Maryland
Todd Scott – Washington
Stacy Seals – Alabama
Erick Seng – Illinois
Young Joo Son – California
Shelby Starnes – Michigan
Shiloe Steinmetz – Ohio
Donovan Strong – Maryland
Mike Strutz – Maryland
Darrell Terrell – Texas
Joe Thomas – Ohio
Teon Thompson – Ohio
Gerardo Rosalio Panchi Vanegas – Mexico
David Williams - Michigan
Keith Williams – Minnesota