Here is the 2020 Arnold Sports Festival Schedule of Events


  • March 5


03/05/20: COLUMBUS CONVENTION CENTER
WEIGHTLIFTING
Thursday, Mar 05
10:00am-8:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Union Station Ballroom

ARNOLD AMATEUR - DAY #1
Thursday, Mar 05
12:00pm-8:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

ARNOLD EDUCATION
Thursday, Mar 05
4:00pm-6:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - D180

GUNS & HOSES BOXING
Thursday, Mar 05
7:30pm-10:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - TBD

Doors open at 6:30 p.m.

03/05/20: HILTON COLUMBUS DOWNTOWN
MEET & GREET WITH IFBB PROS
Thursday, Mar 05
7:00pm-9:00pm
Hilton Columbus Downtown - George Bellows Ballroom


  • March 6


03/06/20: COLUMBUS CONVENTION CENTER
ART AT THE ARNOLD - MORNING WORK SESSION
Friday, Mar 06
8:00am-12:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - North Atrium

XPC POWERLIFTING
Friday, Mar 06
8:00am-9:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - A110

ARNOLD EDUCATION
Friday, Mar 06
8:00am-7:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - D180

FOOSBALL - MEET & GREET, CLINIC, COMPETITIONS
Friday, Mar 06
8:00am-11:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Eisenman & Trott Rooms

ARNOLD AMATEUR - DAY #2
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

WEIGHTLIFTING
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-8:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Union Station Ballroom

USA POWERLIFTING - A7 PRO RAW CHALLENGE
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-7:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod

JUMP ROPE
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-8:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - C150

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE - PREJUDGING
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-10:00am
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

MAS WRESTLING
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-10:15am
Columbus Convention Center - Concourse Stage

AMATEUR STRONGMAN - MEN'S & WOMEN'S PRELIMINARIES
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-12:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

CROSSFIT ENDEAVOR
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

SCOTTISH HIGHLAND GAMES
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

BODY PAINTING - BODY PAINTING EXHIBITION
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO

Booth #1307

SPARTAN OBSTACLE COURSE
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

ARNOLD FITNESS EXPO
Friday, Mar 06
9:30am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center

EXPO opens at 8:30 a.m. for VIP and FAST PASS Ticket Holders. No strollers allowed.

ARMWRESTLING - PRELIMINARIES
Friday, Mar 06
9:30am-11:00am
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

PRO STRONGWOMAN - AXLE PRESS
Friday, Mar 06
9:30am-11:00am
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

UMG GAMING
Friday, Mar 06
9:30am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall C

NINJA WARRIOR
Friday, Mar 06
9:30am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

LIFESTYLE FITNESS & YOGA
Friday, Mar 06
10:00am-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

ARMLIFTING - ROLLING THUNDER DEADLIFT
Friday, Mar 06
10:30am-11:30am
Columbus Convention Center - Concourse Stage

KETTLEBELLS
Friday, Mar 06
10:30am-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - A123

XPC POWERLIFTING - SLING SHOT SHOW
Friday, Mar 06
11:00am-12:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

POLE FITNESS - PCS POLE OPEN AT THE ARNOLD
Friday, Mar 06
11:00am-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

MAS WRESTLING
Friday, Mar 06
11:00am-11:45am
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

MMA WORKSHOP
Friday, Mar 06
11:30am-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Midway Stage

FITNESS INTERNATIONAL - PREJUDGING
Friday, Mar 06
11:45am-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

FIGURE INTERNATIONAL - PREJUDGING
Friday, Mar 06
11:45am-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

WEIGHTLIFTING
Friday, Mar 06
12:30pm-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

ART AT THE ARNOLD - ARTISTS WORK SESSIONS
Friday, Mar 06
1:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Various Areas

Artists visit the many activities throughout the festival to gather references for Saturday's all day work session.

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE - PREJUDGING
Friday, Mar 06
1:00pm-2:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

ARNOLD AMATEUR - MEN'S & WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE FINALS
Friday, Mar 06
2:00pm-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

PRO STRONGWOMAN - FRAME CARRY
Friday, Mar 06
2:00pm-2:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

ARNOLD STRONGMAN CLASSIC
Friday, Mar 06
3:00pm-4:15pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

ARNOLD STRONGMAN CLASSIC
Friday, Mar 06
4:15pm-5:15pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

FITNESS INTERNATIONAL - FINALS
Friday, Mar 06
7:00pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

FIGURE INTERNATIONAL - FINALS
Friday, Mar 06
7:00pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE - FINALS
Friday, Mar 06
7:00pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE - FINALS
Friday, Mar 06
7:00pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

03/06/20: COLUMBUS TABLE TENNIS CLUB
TABLE TENNIS
Friday, Mar 06
9:00am-10:00pm
Columbus Table Tennis Club

Saturday, Mar 02
8:00am-10:00pm
Columbus Table Tennis Club

Sunday, Mar 03
9:00am-6:00pm
Columbus Table Tennis Club

Friday, Mar 01
9:00am-10:00pm
Spin and Smash Table Tennis and Ping Pong Center

Saturday, Mar 02
8:00am-8:00pm
Spin and Smash Table Tennis and Ping Pong Center

Sunday, Mar 03
9:00am-6:00pm
Spin and Smash Table Tennis and Ping Pong Center

03/06/20: EXPRESS LIVE!
PRO / AM MMA
Friday, Mar 06
7:30pm-10:00pm
Express Live!

03/06/20: HYATT REGENCY
FENCING
Friday, Mar 06
8:00am-9:00pm
Hyatt Regency - Franklin, Union, Delaware, Taft Rooms

03/06/20: NATIONAL VETERANS MEMORIAL AND MUSEUM
EXPERIENCE ARNOLD
Friday, Mar 06
6:00pm-10:00pm
National Veterans Memorial and Museum

03/06/20: OHIO EXPO CENTER
GYMNASTICS
Friday, Mar 06
8:00am-10:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Celeste Center

MARTIAL ARTS FESTIVAL - MEETINGS, SEMINARS
Friday, Mar 06
12:00pm-5:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Voinovich Center

CHEERLEADING & DANCE
Friday, Mar 06
3:00pm-7:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Kasich Hall

Individuals, Duos, Trios, Ensembles & Stunt Teams


  • March 7


03/07/20: COLUMBUS CONVENTION CENTER
XPC POWERLIFTING
Saturday, Mar 07
8:00am-9:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - A110

ARNOLD EDUCATION
Saturday, Mar 07
8:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - D180

ART AT THE ARNOLD - ALL DAY WORK SESSION
Saturday, Mar 07
8:30am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - North Atrium

JUMP ROPE
Saturday, Mar 07
8:30am-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - C150

WEIGHTLIFTING
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-8:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Union Station Ballroom

PRO STRONGWOMAN
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-9:30am
Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

CROSSFIT ENDEAVOR
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

SCOTTISH HIGHLAND GAMES
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

BODY PAINTING - INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO

Booth #1307

BODY PAINTING JURY
Saturday, Mar 02
4:00pm-5:00pm
Concourse Stage

BODY PAINTING WINNERS REVEALED
Saturday, Mar 02
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center
Battelle Grand

GRAPPLING
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

LIFESTYLE FITNESS & YOGA
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-8:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

SPARTAN OBSTACLE COURSE
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

ARMLIFTING - APOLLON'S AXLE DEADLIFT
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-10:00am
Columbus Convention Center - Concourse Stage

ARNOLD FITNESS EXPO
Saturday, Mar 07
9:30am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center

EXPO opens at 8:30 a.m. for VIP and FAST PASS Ticket Holders. No strollers allowed.

ARMWRESTLING - FINALS
Saturday, Mar 07
9:30am-10:30am
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

UMG GAMING
Saturday, Mar 07
9:30am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall C

NINJA WARRIOR
Saturday, Mar 07
9:30am-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

ARNOLD AMATEUR - MEN'S BODYBUILDING, FITNESS, FIGURE & BIKINI FINALS
Saturday, Mar 07
10:00am-1:45pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

For more information, complete schedule and to register, visit www.arnoldamateur.com

POWERX
Saturday, Mar 07
10:00am-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - A120

USA POWERLIFTING - SBD PRO AMERICAN INVITATIONAL
Saturday, Mar 07
10:00am-7:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod

AMATEUR STRONGMAN - MEN'S & WOMEN'S PRELIMINARIES
Saturday, Mar 07
10:00am-12:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

USA POWERLIFTING - TITAN PRO BENCH BASH
Saturday, Mar 07
10:30am-12:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

FOOSBALL - OPEN SINGLES & DOUBLES
Saturday, Mar 07
10:30am-11:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Eisenman & Trott Rooms

KETTLEBELLS
Saturday, Mar 07
10:30am-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - A123

POLE FITNESS - PCS POLE OPEN AT THE ARNOLD
Saturday, Mar 07
11:00am-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

MAS WRESTLING
Saturday, Mar 07
11:00am-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Concourse Stage

MEN'S PHYSIQUE - PREJUDGING
Saturday, Mar 07
12:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

ARNOLD CLASSIC - PREJUDGING
Saturday, Mar 07
12:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

PRO WHEELCHAIR - PREJUDGING & FINALS
Saturday, Mar 07
12:00pm-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

BIKINI INTERNATIONAL - PREJUDGING
Saturday, Mar 07
12:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

PRO STRONGWOMAN
Saturday, Mar 07
12:00pm-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

ARNOLD STRONGMAN CLASSIC
Saturday, Mar 07
1:00pm-2:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

ARNOLD STRONGMAN CLASSIC
Saturday, Mar 07
3:00pm-4:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

USA POWERLIFTING
Saturday, Mar 07
3:00pm-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

AMATEUR STRONGMAN
Saturday, Mar 07
3:00pm-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

MEN'S PHYSIQUE - FINALS
Saturday, Mar 07
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

ARNOLD CLASSIC - FINALS
Saturday, Mar 07
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

ARNOLD STRONGMAN CLASSIC
Saturday, Mar 07
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

The final event of the Arnold Strongman Classic is held in conjunction with the Arnold Classic finals in Battelle Grand.

BIKINI INTERNATIONAL - FINALS
Saturday, Mar 07
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

POLE FITNESS - PCS CHAMPIONSHIP (PRO FINALS)
Saturday, Mar 07
7:30pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

PRO BOXING
Saturday, Mar 07
7:30pm-10:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - TBD

03/07/20: DELAWARE STATE PARK
WOLFPACK TRAIL RUN
Saturday, Mar 07
8:30am-10:00am
Delaware State Park

SPECTATOR ADMISSION IS FREE

03/07/20: ELYSIUM TENNIS
PICKLEBALL
Saturday, Mar 07
8:00am-6:00pm
Elysium Tennis

03/07/20: EXPRESS LIVE!
PARTY WITH THE PROS
Saturday, Mar 07
8:30pm-2:00am
Express Live!

03/07/20: HYATT REGENCY
FENCING
Saturday, Mar 07
8:00am-9:00pm
Hyatt Regency - Franklin, Union, Delaware, Taft Rooms

YOUTH DANCESPORT
Saturday, Mar 07
8:00am-6:00pm
Hyatt Regency - Ballroom

03/07/20: NEW ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL
SWIMMING
Saturday, Mar 07
10:00am-2:00pm
New Albany High School
7600 Fodor Rd., New Albany, Ohio

03/07/20: OHIO EXPO CENTER
GYMNASTICS
Saturday, Mar 07
8:00am-10:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Celeste Center

Opening Ceremony at 4 p.m.

BATON TWIRLING
Saturday, Mar 07
8:30am-7:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Kasich Hall

CHEERLEADING & DANCE
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-6:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Kasich Hall

All-Star Cheer Levels 1-2, School Teams, Special Needs

KIDS & TEENS EXPO
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-6:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

MARTIAL ARTS FESTIVAL
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-9:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Voinovich Center

SPARTAN OBSTACLE COURSE
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-6:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building Paddock

FUTSAL
Saturday, Mar 07
10:00am-9:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Taft Coliseum

A professional National Futsal Premier League match between Columbus Futsal Club and Lansing City Futsal will be held at 7 p.m. on March 2 at the Taft Coliseum. Admission included in Daily EXPO Ticket.

HIGH SCHOOL WEIGHTLIFTING - BENCH PRESS
Saturday, Mar 07
11:00am-1:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

AMATEUR BOXING
Saturday, Mar 07
12:00pm-6:30pm
Ohio Expo Center - Voinovich Center

TALENT SHOW - FINALS
Saturday, Mar 07
1:00pm-3:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

HIGH SCHOOL WEIGHTLIFTING - DEADLIFT
Saturday, Mar 07
3:00pm-5:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

03/07/20: SUPERKICK COLUMBUS
SOCCER
Saturday, Mar 07
7:00am-5:00pm
SuperKick Columbus
409 Orange Point Dr.
Lewis Center, Ohio 43035

03/07/20: WALNUT HILL DISC GOLF COURSE
DISC GOLF
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-2:00pm
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course

6001 East Livingston Ave.
Columbus, OH 43232


  • March 8


03/08/20: BATTELLE GRAND
ARNOLD EDUCATION - ARNOLD SUNDAY SHOWCASE
Sunday, Mar 08
9:30am-1:00pm
Battelle Grand

Arnold Sunday Showcase tickets are included in full conference registration or $25 each at the door.

03/08/20: COLUMBUS CONVENTION CENTER
FOOSBALL - AMATEUR SINGLES & DOUBLES
Sunday, Mar 08
8:30am-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Eisenman & Trott Rooms

TRY FOOSBALL
Saturday, Mar 02
9:00am-6:00pm
Ohio Expo Center
Bricker Building

Sunday, Mar 03
10:00am-5:00pm
Ohio Expo Center
Bricker Building

XPC POWERLIFTING
Sunday, Mar 08
8:30am-7:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - A110

WEIGHTLIFTING
Sunday, Mar 08
9:00am-6:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Union Station Ballroom

USA POWERLIFTING
Sunday, Mar 08
9:00am-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod

LIFESTYLE FITNESS & YOGA
Sunday, Mar 08
9:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

5K PUMP & RUN - ARNOLD 5K
Sunday, Mar 08
9:15am-10:15am
Columbus Convention Center - North Atrium & Hall B

ARNOLD SUNDAY SHOWCASE
Sunday, Mar 08
9:30am-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

ARNOLD FITNESS EXPO
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center

EXPO opens at 9 a.m. for VIP and FAST PASS Ticket Holders. No strollers allowed.

ULTIMATE TEEN CHALLENGE
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

Individual and Team Competitions

USA POWERLIFTING
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-11:15am
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

AMATEUR STRONGMAN - ARNOLD DISABLED ATHLETES
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

CROSSFIT ENDEAVOR
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

USA POWERLIFTING
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-12:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

BODY PAINTING - BODY PAINTING EXHIBITION
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO

UMG GAMING
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall C

SPARTAN OBSTACLE COURSE
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

ARMLIFTING - SILVER BULLET HOLD
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-11:00am
Columbus Convention Center - Concourse Stage

JUMP ROPE
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - C150

DEMONSTRATIONS
Saturday, Mar 07
9:00am-6:00pm
Ohio Expo Center
Bricker Building

Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-5:00pm
Ohio Expo Center
Bricker Building

NINJA WARRIOR
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

GRAPPLING
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

5K PUMP & RUN - 5K PUMP & RUN
Sunday, Mar 08
10:30am-11:30am
Columbus Convention Center

KETTLEBELLS
Sunday, Mar 08
10:30am-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - A123

ART AT THE ARNOLD - ART SHOW & QUICK DRAW CONTEST
Sunday, Mar 08
11:00am-2:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - North Atrium

Schedule subject to change

ROGUE RECORD BREAKERS
Sunday, Mar 08
11:15am-12:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

POLE FITNESS - PCS POLE OPEN AT THE ARNOLD
Sunday, Mar 08
12:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

POLE FITNESS DEMOS
Friday, Mar 6, Noon-1 p.m.; 3-4 p.m.
Saturday, Mar 7, 3-4 p.m.
Sunday, Mar 8, 11 a.m.-12 p.m., 3-4 p.m.
Concourse Stage

XPC POWERLIFTING
Sunday, Mar 08
12:00pm-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

DOUBLE DEADLIFT
Sunday, Mar 08
12:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - A120

AMATEUR STRONGMAN - MEN'S & WOMEN'S FINALS
Sunday, Mar 08
12:30pm-3:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

XPC POWERLIFTING
Sunday, Mar 08
1:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

GRAPPLING
Sunday, Mar 08
1:30pm-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

03/08/20: ELYSIUM TENNIS
PICKLEBALL
Sunday, Mar 08
8:00am-6:00pm
Elysium Tennis

7637 Commerce Place
Plain City, Ohio
43064

03/08/20: HYATT REGENCY
FENCING
Sunday, Mar 08
8:00am-6:00pm
Hyatt Regency - Franklin, Union, Delaware, Taft Rooms

YOUTH DANCESPORT
Sunday, Mar 08
8:00am-6:00pm
Hyatt Regency - Ballroom

03/08/20: OHIO EXPO CENTER
GYMNASTICS
Sunday, Mar 08
8:00am-10:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Celeste Center

BATON TWIRLING
Sunday, Mar 08
8:30am-7:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Kasich Hall

MARTIAL ARTS FESTIVAL
Sunday, Mar 08
9:00am-5:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Voinovich Center

CHEERLEADING & DANCE
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-4:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Kasich Hall

Dance Teams, All Star Cheer Levels 3-6, Open, College

Kasich Hall
717 E. 17th Ave.
Columbus, Ohio 43221

KIDS & TEENS EXPO
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-5:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

SPARTAN OBSTACLE COURSE
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-5:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building Paddock

FUTSAL
Sunday, Mar 08
10:00am-7:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Taft Coliseum

HIGH SCHOOL WEIGHTLIFTING - CHAMPIONSHIP
Sunday, Mar 08
12:00pm-2:00pm
Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

03/08/20: THROW NATION
AXE THROWING
Sunday, Mar 08
11:00am-6:00pm
Throw Nation

Throw Nation
6649 Dublin Center Road
Dublin, Ohio 43147

03/08/20: WALNUT HILL DISC GOLF COURSE
DISC GOLF
Sunday, Mar 08
8:00am-6:00pm
Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course

6001 East Livingston Ave.
Columbus, OH 43232

TRY DISC GOLF
Saturday, Mar 02
9:00am-6:00pm
Ohio Expo Center
Bricker Building

Sunday, Mar 03
10:00am-5:00pm
Ohio Expo Center
Bricker Building

Similar Bodybuilding Threads: