2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier: Men’s Results
Please note: From 2020, all amateur athletes will need to pay membership fees to NPC Worldwide


IFBBPROLOGOAustraliaGOLD233x200 1
PHOTO20200313204555750x1000 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Bodybuilding Masters
1st – Harry Vlahos
2nd – Steven Montebello
3rd – Constantinos Palmer

PHOTO20200313204839800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Bodybuilding Juniors
1st – Matthew Clappier


PHOTO20200313205245800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Bodybuilding Novice
1st – Mark Aylett
2nd – Ruel Abcede
3rd – Dervish Halls

PHOTO20200313205447800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Bodybuilding U/70kg
1st – Dilshan Perera
2nd – Ruel Abcede

PHOTO20200313205939800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Bodybuilding U/80kg
1st – Carlos Chan
2nd – Mark Aylett
3rd- Tong Liu


PHOTO20200313210008800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Bodybuilding U/90kg
1st – Datu Ibardolaza
2nd – Jaspreet Singh Cheema
3rd- Dervish Halis


PHOTO20200313210204800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Bodybuilding U/ 100kg
1st – Sebastian Costello
2nd – David Roig



PHOTO202003132104141800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Bodybuilding O/100kg
1st – Christian Caldwell
2nd – Anthony Merenda
3rd- Adam Dowling


PHOTO20200313210654800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Classic Physique First Timers
1st – Masoud Narimanian
2nd – Ruel Abcede
3rd- Daniel Hunter


PHOTO20200313212554800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Classic Physique Novice
1st – Matt Orchard-Astley
2nd – Ruel Abcede
3rd- Rizah Seferovich

PHOTO20200313212713800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Classic Physique Masters
1st – Daniel Fletcher
2nd – Con Manavakis

PHOTO20200313214530800x599 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Classic Physique Open
1st – Matt Orchard-Astley
2nd – Benson Milgate
3rd – Ruel Abcede



PHOTO20200313225148800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Men’s Physique First Timers
1st – Karrar Ai L Amie
2nd – Masoud Narimanian
3rd – Chatalier Antoine

PHOTO20200313234329800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Men’s Physique Physique First Timers Class B
1st – Adam Angelica
2nd – Milad Lahlahpour
3rd – Damian Hyde

PHOTO20200313234715 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Men’s Physique Masters
1st- Caleb Lee


PHOTO20200313235441800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Men’s Physique Physique Novice A
1st – Karrar Ai L Amie
2nd – Riste Mladenovski
3rd – Chatelier Antoine

PHOTO20200314002604800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Men’s Physique Physique Open A
1st – Karrar Ai L Amie
2nd – Steve Kaltis
3rd – Matt Orchard-Astley

PHOTO202003140037471800x600 1
2020 Victorian Arnold Qualifier
Men’s Physique Physique Open B
1st – Fabrizio Dos Santos Silva
2nd – Mas Parviz
3rd – Rigo Gasio




View the full bodybuilding news article here.

Musclemecca Bodybuilding and Sports Feeds - Your source for Bodybuilding News in the Muscle world!

Similar Bodybuilding Threads: