2020 Europa Pro Championships Scorecards and Final Results
Your first visit?
Register

Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    Mecca Maniac bodybuilding reputation News Feed's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    2,059

    2020 Europa Pro Championships Scorecards and Final Results



    Here are the Europa Pro Scorecards and final results.























    Menís Open Bodybuilding Results
    The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. James Hollingshead
    2. Lukas Osladil
    3. Rafael Brandao
    4. Regan Grimes
    5. Samson Dauda
    6. Andrea Muzi
    7. Marc Hector
    8. Jan Turek
    9. Jamie Christan
    10. Milan Sadek






    Menís 212 Results
    The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. Angel Calderon
    2. Oley Kryvvl
    3. Vlad Chiarac
    4. Díangelo Pascal
    5. Steve Benthin
    6. Bareck Gabor
    7. Zoran Kolevski
    8. Jamie Do Rego
    9. Oliver Adzievski




    Menís Classic Physique Results
    The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. Christian Zagarella
    2. Maxime Yedess
    3. Mike Sommerfield
    4. Pavel Szotkowski
    5. Joffrey Vassaux
    6. Radoslav Angleov
    7. German Pastor
    8. Kyrylo Khudalev
    9. Neil Currey
    10. David Matinez Campos




    Menís Physique Results
    The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. Youcef Djoudi
    2. Riccardo Croci
    3. Dias Lubamba
    4. Philippe Deglia
    5. Ramses Rams
    6. Andrea Miggiano
    7. Joaquin Camps Angel
    8. Marcel Treichler
    9. Luca Biolo
    10. Alessandro Cavagnola




    Womenís Bodybuilding Results
    The Top 2 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. Margarita Zamalova
    2. Alena Hatvani
    3. Barbara Carita
    4. Claudia Partenza
    5. Virginia Sanchez
    6. Anastasia Korableva
    7. Cristina Arellano Goy
    8. Clara Sella
    9. Jeanette Johansson
    10. Melina Perron




    Bikini Pro Results
    The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. Adriana Kaczmarek
    2. Beatrice Biscia
    3. Franscesca Stoikel
    4. Phoebe Hagen
    5. Stine Hansen
    6. Elisabeth Perez
    7. Priscila Leimbacher
    8. Vanessa De Frfitas
    9. Allison Testu
    10. Ivanna Scandar Fernandez




    Figure Pro Results
    The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. Rhea Gayle
    2. Samantha Jerring
    3. Brittany Campbell
    4. Veroniva Gallego
    5. Gabrela Linhartova
    6. Bahar Ayra
    7. Elena Rago
    8. Jennifer Iritano
    9. Hannah Prause
    10. Rahel Cucchia




    Womenís Physique Results
    Top 2 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. Anne Mohn
    2. Barbara Menhaj
    3. Modesta Halby
    4. Ivana Dvorakova
    5. Oana Marinescu
    6. Lenka Ferencukova
    7. Mirei Henriquez
    8. Cristina Chatti
    9. Lena Frenkel
    10. Alejandra Chacon Velazquez




    Fitness Results
    Top 2 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.


    1. Minna Pajaluhaiti
    2. Barbara Cadena
    3. Tara Plum
    4. Kamara Graham
    6. Malitza Narachich
    5. Stacie Boyce


    Wellness Results
    1. Angela Borges
    2. Juliana Espeso
    3. Casey Delong
    4. Maria Paulette
    5. Rosie Constantino

    Similar Bodybuilding Threads:

    Last edited by TalkAdmin; 10-13-2020 at 11:30 AM.



    •   bodybuilding Post Icon
      MuscleMecca Sponsors

      MuscleMecca Bodybuilding advertising
      musclemecca.com
      Your Bodybuilding,
      Diet, Nutrition and Fitness,
      Supplements, Testosterone and Bodybuilding Chemical, Competition
      Muscle Building Community

        

      Support MuscleMecca Bodybuilding Forums and Visit Our Muscle Sponsors



 

 

collapse Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
By agreeing to the above you are also agreeing to our Terms of Use and our Privacy Statement.