• musclemecca bodybuilding forums does not sell or endorse any bodybuilding gear, products or supplements.
    Musclemecca has no affiliation with advertisers; they simply purchase advertising space here. If you have questions go to their site and ask them directly.
    Advertisers are responsible for the content in their forums.

2022 Mr. Olympia Updates and Live Stream

Added to Calendar: 12-16-22, 12-17-22, 12-18-22

underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
20,019
Points
113
Complete Back Workout - 2022 Training - Mr. Olympia Kamal Elgargni

 
The King Of Lurkers

The King Of Lurkers

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jul 4, 2009
Messages
7,407
Points
113
William Bonac

295554823 5687753041259603 4674490181995561636 n

295296526 5687753077926266 7877490038269294012 n
 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
20,019
Points
113
MR. OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Nick Walker (USA)
Nathan De Asha (UK)
Mamdouh Elssbiay (Egypt)
Brandon Curry (USA)
Hadi Choopan (Iran)
Hunter Labrada (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Regan Grimes (Canada)
Samson Dauda (UK)
Rafael Brandao (Brazil)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Joel Thomas (USA)
William Bonac (Netherlands)
Blessing Awodibu (Ireland)
Charles Griffen (USA)
Mohamed Shabaan (Egypt)
Hassan Mostafa (Egypt)
Mohammad Alnsoor (Jordan)
Vitor Boff (Brazil)
Andrea Presti (Italy)
Iain Valliere (Canada)
Antoine Vaillant (Canada)

POINTS
Theo Leguerrier (France), 28
Justin Rodriguez (USA), 26
Andrea Muzi (Italy), 26
Steve Kuclo (USA), 21
Maxx Charles (USA), 16
Tonio Burton (USA), 14
Emir Omeragic (Germany), 13
Quinton Eriya (Canada), 11
Vladyslav Sukhoruchko (Ukraine), 10
Jonas Giatras (USA), 10
Tim Budasheim (Germany), 10
William Martins (Brazil), 9
Petar Klancir (Croatia), 8
Akim Williams (USA), 7
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao), 7
Joseph Seeman (Canada), 7
Thiago Lins Adao (Brazil), 7
Patrick Johnson (Denmark), 6
Eiren Gauley (Canada), 6
Dorian Haywood (USA), 6
Krystian Wolski (Poland), 5
Sergio Oliva, Jr (USA), 5
Behrooz Tabani Abarghani (Iran), 5
Eric Salazar (USA), 5
Stan de Longeaux (USA), 5
Slovaj Bednar (Czech Republic), 5
Seungchul Lee (South Korea), 5
Wellington Fernado Baptiste (Brazil), 4
Martin Fitzwater (USA), 3
Dani Kaganovich (Israel), 3
Sibusisi Kotelo (South Africa), 3
Phil Clahar (USA), 3
Hossein Kalateh (Canada), 3
Mohamed El Emam (Egypt), 2
Diogo Nunes (Portugal), 2
Bruno Oliveira Santos (Brazil), 2
Mohamed El Fatah Hassan (Egypt), 1
Eduardo Rodriguez (Paraguay), 1
Brent Swansen (USA), 1
Hwang Shin (South Korea), 1
Douglas Silva (Brazil), 1
Seth Engman (USA), 1

212 OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
Mohamed El Azim (Egypt)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Felipe Moraes (Brazil)
Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
Douglas Connor (USA)
David Henry (USA)
Anwar Al Balushi (Oman)
Yunlong Ping (China)
Bryan Balzano (US)
Robert Taylor (UK)
Lucas Silva Coelho (Brazil)
Noel Adame (USA)
Hossein Kalateh (Canada)
Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA
Ahmed Fawzi (Iraq)
Jafar Ghaffarnezhad Azizi (Iran)
Ayat Baghri (Iran)
Dean White (UK)
Dectric Lewis (USA)

POINTS
Abdullah Alsaif (Saudi Arabia), 17
Daniel Sticco (Italy), 14
Murat Gonul (Canada), 13
Enmanuel Rodriguez (USA), 13
Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy), 12
Nathan Epler (USA), 11
Naser Mohamed (Kuwait), 11
Hameed Juma (Bahrain), 10
Derik Oslan (USA), 10
Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 9
Steve Benthin (Germany), 9
Fabricio Moreira (Brazil), 9
Adolphus Quoida (Canada), 8
Sung Yeop Jang (South Korea), 8
Kentaro Kuramochi (Japan), 8
Stephen Didoshak (Canada), 6
Abdulrahman Al Khashti (Kuwait), 6
Junho Kim (South Korea), 6
Peter Castella (USA), 6
Ahmed ElWardany (Egypt), 4
Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
Morteza Mashayekh Kordkola (Iran), 4
Mohamed Al Zahmi (UAE), 4
Hamed Mahmoud Eini (Iran), 4
Vitor Souza de Lima (Brazil), 4
Meysam Keshvari (Iran), 4
Muzi Maluleke (South Africa), 4
Mohamed El Said (Egypt), 3
Peter Kovac (Slovakia), 3
Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
Lin Ching-Chieh (Taiwan), 3
Boaz Henrique Oliveira (Brazil), 3
Andre Luiz dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Ryan Walters (USA), 3
Abdulaziz Almurshedi (Kuwait), 3
Andrei Pereira dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Jason Joseph (USA), 3
Saleh Alturkamani (Kuwait), 2
Yuman Eaton (USA), 2
Giuseppe Zagarella (Italy), 2
Raul Sanchez (Mexico), 2
Oscar Antonio Zaracho Sanchez (Paraguay), 2
Wael Mekky (Egypt), 1
Christyan Adonay Gomez Ramos (Honduras), 1
Sami Troudi (UAE), 1
Mustafa Naseem (Egypt), 1
Richard Morilla (Philippines), 1
Mahdi Heydari (Iran), 1
Carlos Pereira (Brazil), 1
Marco Cardona (Colombia), 1

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Brady Barnes (USA)
Darren Farrell (Ireland)
Terrence Ruffin (USA)
Georgian Andrei Birica Anghel (Romania)
Robert Wichman (USA)
Michael Daboul (Syria)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
Breon Ansley (USA)
Peter Molnar (Hungary)
Alex Cambronero (Costa Rico)
Mike Sommerfeld (Germany)
Jorge Herrera (USA)
Jose Maria Mete Bueriberi (Spain)
Ruben Lopez Reyes (Spain)
Mehdi Larijani (USA)
Lenny Wicks (USA)
Ahmed El Halawani (Egypt)
Logan Franklin (USA)
Ramon Rocha Querioz (Brazil)
Anthony Casado (Canada)
Kyrylo Khudaiev (Ukraine)
Mateo Vaihu (New Zealand)
Mohamed Amine Fakhfakh (Tunisia)
Urs Kalecinski (Germany)
Junior Javorski (Brazil)
Tony Duong (USA)
Vahid Badpei (Iran)
Darwin Andres Uribe Aristizabal (Colombia)
Lamar Shaw (USA)
Alexander Westermeier (Germany)
Carlos Dommar (USA
Neil Currey (UK)
Camilo Diaz (Colombia)
Tyler Johnson (Canada)
Emanuele Ricotti (Italy)
Jaehun Park (South Korea)
Marco Ruz (France)
Ali Poladvand (Iran)
Fabian Mayr (Austria)
Jonathan Pelkey (USA)
Jae Pil Song (South Korea)
Chen Kang (China)
Gabriel Zancanelli (Brazil)
Josh Eastham (UK)

POINTS
Tommy Clark (USA), 18
Jesus Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 14
Julian Castano (Colombia), 14
Kelvin Hinde (USA), 13
Cody Amey (Canada), 13
Abdullah Alsairafi (Kuwait), 12
Ruben Stouth (USA), 12
Hyoung Joo Kwon (South Korea), 12
Jeff Hallenbeck (USA), 11
Valentin Petrov (Bulgaria), 11
Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 10
Dancovea Anderson (USA), 9
John Le (Canada), 9
Courage Opara (USA), 8
Shane Cullen (Ireland), 8
Romain Ramassamy (Canada), 8
Abdullah Wael Alrabiah (Saudi Arabia), 8
Fabio Junior Ramos Vale (Brazil), 8
Bryan Jones (USA), 7
Jack Connor (UK), 7
Jordan Plantiko (USA), 7
Justin Badurina (USA), 7
Ramone Haye (Canada), 7
Damien Patrick (USA), 7
Brandon Kidd (USA), 7
Seonghun Park (South Korea), 7
Vincent Craine (Ireland), 6
Sabur Favors (USA), 6
Blake Course (Canada), 6
Daniel Costa (USA), 6
Kellen Wilson (Canada), 6
Massoud Harouni (Iran), 6
Laszlo Kiraly (Hungary), 5
Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 5
Duquann Hinton (USA), 5
Andrew Wilson (USA), 5
Eric Abelon (USA), 5
Mehmet Emin Baydilli (Turkey), 5
Ethan Gohari (Australia), 5
Jay Warren (USA), 4
Toto Djong (USA), 4
Kim Santos (USA), 4
Brandon Williams (USA), 4
Jorge Tabet Aleixandre (Spain), 4
Artem Puchkov (Russia), 4
Tywuan Williams (USA), 4
Shivas Higa (USA), 4
Jonathan Seok (New Zealand), 4
Jason Strayhand (USA), 4
Jeremy Dutra (USA), 4
Michael Johnson (USA), 4
Derek Duczynski (USA), 4
Tony Davis (USA), 4
Tyler Tallent (USA), 3
Aaron Sparenberg (USA), 3
Andrea Mammoli (Italy), 3
Hany Saeed (Egypt), 3
Ramon Taijeron (USA), 3
Pavel Szotkowski (Poland), 3
Hassan Mahdi Abdulreda (Saudi Arabia), 3
Erik Alstrup (Canada), 3
Luis Garcia Martinez (Spain), 3
Grant Pieterse (New Zealand), 3
Yousef Aldosari (Saudi Arabia), 3
Julio Cesar Alimiento Simoes (Brazil), 3
Abdullah Albakri (Saudi Arabia), 3
Mohamed Kazem Zolfaghari (Iran), 3
Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 3
Jared Keys (USA), 3
Woogyum Kim (South Korea), 3
Edwin Underwood (Italy), 3
Luan de Souza Bento (Brazil), 3
Jared Thompson (USA), 3
Adam Beveridge (Canada), 3
Wilfredo Victoria (USA), 3
Diego Alejandro Galindo (Colombia), 3
Muneer Al Jassas (Saudi Arabia), 3
Domenick DiBenedetto (USA), 2
Yevhenii Mykhailenko (Ukraine), 2
Harold Bright, Jr (USA), 2
Daniel Strong (USA), 2
Ulisses De Andrade (USA), 2
Paul Kanu (USA), 2
Vladimir Sizov (USA), 2
Paulo Henrique (Brazil), 2
Ayham Alaws (Germany), 2
Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq), 2
Michael Kingsworth (New Zealand), 2
Ahmed Aljar (Saudi Arabia), 2
Abdelkarim Ammari (Morocco), 2
Kenneth Owens (USA), 2
Anthony Barbera III (USA), 2
Dino Estrada (USA), 2
In Seong You (South Korea), 2
Felipe Marins (Brazil), 2
Ji Hoon Bang (South Korea), 2
Joe Brighty (UK), 2
Jason Theobald (USA), 1
Petar Duper (Italy), 1
Brandon Cooper (USA), 1
James Adams (USA), 1
Shin Kodama (Japan), 1
German Pastor (Spain), 1
Zoheb Razak (New Zealand), 1
Michael Bell (USA), 1
Maycon Viana da Silva (Brazil), 1
Bartley Weaver IV (USA), 1
Omar Khaldi (Morocco), 1
Laconia Seymour (USA), 1
Daniil Famponte (USA), 1
Jordan Moore (USA), 1
Norbert Zakar-Balogh (Hungary), 1
Shanti Mitchell (South Africa), 1
Siem Goossens (Netherlands), 1
Isaac Bauer (Canada), 1
Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos (Mexico), 1

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Riccardo Croci
(Italy)
Jahvair Mullings (USA)
Bhuwan Chauhan (India)
Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia)
Yousef Al Shaban (Kuwait)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Erin Banks (USA
Diogo Montenegro (Brazil)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Carlos DeOliveira (USA)
Daniel Ammons (USA)
Kyron Holden (USA)
Ahmed Shoukry (Egypt)
Balint Nemeth (Hungary)
Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy)
Yukihiro Yuasa (Japan)
Zheyu Zhang (China)
Arya Saffaie (USA)
Vincius Mateus Viera Lima (Brazil)
David Mazzolari (Italy)
Mahmood Al-Maghrabi (Bahrain)
Emanual Hunter (USA)
Hossein Karimi (Iran)
Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)
Imran Khan (Qatar)
Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand)
Jason Huynh (USA)
Benquil Marigny (USA)
Myron Griffin (USA)
Fabrizio Dos Santos Silva (Australia)
Sadik Hadzovic (USA)
Alexander Toplyn (USA)
Mehdi Kabbadj (Morocco)
Steven Cao (USA)
Vitor Chaves (Brazil)
Clarence McSpadden (USA)
JuXian He (China)
Ali Bilal (Belgium)
Edvan Palmeira (Brazil)
Nicolas Koeu (USA)
Youcef Djoudi (France)
Montae Bailey (USA)
Charjo Grant (USA)

POINTS
Emile Walker (UK), 21
Furkan Er (Turkey), 19
Reuben Glass (USA), 16
Jeremiah Maxey (USA), 14
Jeffrey Darko (UK), 12
Antoine Weatherspoon (USA), 12
Ramses Rams (USA), 12
Daniel Leone (Italy), 12
Corey Morris (USA), 12
Joshua Guidry (USA), 10
Burak King (USA), 19
Ikenna Amaliri (USA), 9
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 8
Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 8
Hong Xiao Long (China), 8
Farouq Ishimoto (Japan), 8
Sharif Reid (USA), 8
Mark Robinson (USA), 8
Chevy Phillips (Canada), 8
Andrea Mosti (Italy), 8
Shogo Sato (Japan), 7
Anthony Gilkes (USA), 7
Chidube Anene (USA), 7
Sidy Pouye (Spain), 7
Cam Harris (USA), 7
Andre Smith (USA), 6
Hirokawa Shoichi (Japan), 6
Evan Kanu (USA), 6
Omer Bahmed (Qatar), 6
Lamar McNeil Smith (USA), 6
Jeremy Potvin (USA), 6
Romane Lanceford (UK), 5
Felipe Franco (Brazil), 5
Suruqah Shabazz (USA), 5
Andrei Lincan (Romania), 5
Steven Pettis (USA), 5
Charles Paquette (Canada), 5
Francisco de la Cruz (Canada), 5
Anthony Chinakwe (USA), 5
Bryan Blackman (USA), 5
Joseph Lee (USA), 4
Yashar Anbari (Iran), 4
Alex Woodson (USA), 4
Reynel Chavez Pulido (USA), 4
Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 4
Anton Antipov (USA), 4
Michael Williams (USA), 4
Ali Hussain Jafar (Kuwait), 4
Yoon Sung Lee (South Korea), 4
Bader Alsabri (Kuwait), 4
Joven Sagabain (Philippines), 4
Eddie Lusk III (USA), 4
Ashley Patillo (USA), 4
Antonio Smothers (USA), 4
Viet Doan (Australia), 4
Nur Irfan Bin Ahmad (Singapore), 4
Josh Bridgman (UK), 4
Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 3
Micah Thomas, Jr (USA), 3
Marlon Sanchez (Netherlands), 3
Shun Kaneko (Japan), 3
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 3
Rodrigue Chesnier (USA), 3
Dawid Wachelka (Poland), 3
Yujin Lee (South Korea), 3
Andre Ferguson (USA), 3
Anderson da Silva Arruda (Brazil), 3
Juan Manuel Gomez (Colombia), 3
Seungho Chae (South Korea), 3
Joshua Eng Cherng Shin (Malaysia), 3
Christopher Barr (USA), 3
Joseph Mencel (Australia), 3
Frank Worley (USA), 3
John Sarmiento (USA), 3
Rhyan Clark (USA), 3
Minsu Kim (South Korea), 3
Emanuel Costa (Brazil), 3
Joshua Dennison (USA), 3
Xezekiel Afanou (Canada), 3
Winston Sullivan (USA), 3
Alexis Gonzalez Benitez (Spain), 2
Joquim Camps Angel (Spain), 2
Hachemi Hemza (Algeria), 2
Godfrey Sironda (USA), 2
Denis Gusev (Russia), 2
Rafael Oliveira (Brazil), 2
Hashem Alfotewi (Saudi Arabia), 2
Bum Su Park (South Korea), 2
Karim Esmat Sadek (Kuwait), 2
Nishant Bansai (India), 2
Franky Yan (USA), 2
Ali Raza (Australia), 2
Ajith Raja (India), 2
Fabian Faber (Germany), 2
Javiohn Seymore (USA), 2
Taylor Wilson (USA), 2
Tyler James (USA), 1
Febo Gambacorta (Italy), 1
Saint Michael Moodie (Jamaica), 1
Rodney Harvey (USA), 1
Youseff Hassan (Egypt), 1
Mu Ying Zhai (China), 1
Stevelon Dennis (USA), 1
Ammar Shlash (Jordan), 1
Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 1
Woo Young Seo (South Korea), 1
Hamad Al Dosari (Bahrain), 1
Mohammad Afroz Khichi (India), 1
Brett Mario Jackson, Jr (USA), 1
Mohammed Al Kindy (Oman), 1
Gary Cooper (USA), 1
Jeong Hyeong Jo (South Korea), 1
William Amorim de Aguiar (Brazil), 1
Leonardo Vecchiato (Italy), 1
Oussah Dith (USA), 1
Akbar Sarbaz Sarkhanlo (Canada), 1

MS. OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Andrea Shaw (USA)
Helle Trevino (USA)
Margie Martin (USA)
Nadia Capostosto (Italy)
MayLa Ash (USA)
Eva Montgomery (USA)
Theresa Ivancik (USA)
Donna Salib (USA)
Lisa Kudrey (Canada)
Danielle Willis (USA)
Reshanna Boswell (USA)
Leyvina Rodrigues Barros (Brazil)
Branka Njegovec (Croatia)
Michaela Aycock (USA)
Angela Teo (USA)

POINTS
Michelle Jin (USA), 22
Mona Poursaleh (Canada), 12
Stephanie Flesher (USA), 12
Alcione Barreto (Brazil), 12
Irene Andersen (Sweden), 11
Yesenia Garcia Speck (Spain), 10
Sherry Priami (USA), 10
Michelle Brent (USA), 7
Claudia Mocciaro (Italy), 7
Tananarive Huie (Canada), 6
Keisha Oliver (USA), 6
Gisela Nunes Chan (China), 6
Julia Foery (Switzerland), 6
Saqweta Barrino (USA), 6
Anastasia Leonova (Russia), 5
Erika Dancova (USA), 5
Chelsea Dion (USA), 5
Anastasia Korableva (Russia), 4
Kelly LeFevre (USA), 4
Sheena Ohlig (USA), 4
Tiana Flex (South Africa), 3
Felicia Spatarescu (Spain), 3
Ivana Dvorakova (Czech Republic), 3
Leah Dennie (USA), 3
Jeanie Welker (USA), 3
Takeela Reddrick (USA), 2
Sonia Cabre Pasani (Spain), 1
Jade Beverly (USA), 1



FITNESS OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Missy Truscott (USA)
Allison Kramer (USA)
Michelle Fredua-Mensah (UK)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Oksana Grishina (Russia)
Terra Plum (Canada)
Minna Pajulahti (Finland)
Adela Garcia (USA)
Andrea Glass (USA)
Ariel Khadr (USA)
Stephanie Jones (USA)
Tamara Vahn (Canada)
Alix Small (Scotland)
Abby Bolton (Canada)
Sara Kovach (USA)

POINTS
Jaclyn Baker (USA), 32
Kate Errington (UK), 21
Danielle DaCosta (Canada), 17
Giorgia Foroni (Italy), 12
Corina Harkelarod (USA), 11
Corinne Elizabeth Bean (USA), 11
Aurika Tyrgale (USA), 9
Cong Mou (China), 9
Michelle Gales (5)
Danielle Chikeles (USA), 4
Rene Brosch (USA), 4
Ashley Downes (USA), 4
Noemie Champagne-Cloutier (Canada), 4
Heather Coscia (USA), 4
Kimberly Baliutavicius (USA), 3
Abbie Elsner (USA), 3
Stacy Dawn (USA), 2
Nicolette Spencer (USA), 2
Susana Beatriz Cacavieli (Argentina), 1



FIGURE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Anna Gasior (Poland)
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Natalia Soltero (Mexico)
Stephanie Gibson (USA)
Bojana Vasiljevic (USA)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Aksana Yukhno (Belarus)
Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA)
Tereza Linhartova (Czech Republic)
Jennifer Zienert (Germany)
Felecia Harris (USA)
Angelita Lopez (USA)
Lola Montez (Canada)
Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA)
LaToyia Farley (USA)
Shanice Abrams (USA)
Jossie Nathali Alarcon Becerra (Mexico)
Hanwool Park (South Korea)
Shelace Shoemaker (USA)
Samantha Jerring (USA)
Michele Da Silva Pinto (Brazil)
Lena Ramstiner (Germany)
Karina Grau (Paraguay)
Nadia Bradfort (USA)
Wendy Fortino (USA)
Valerie Ratelle (Canada)
Julia Champlin (USA)
Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia)



POINTS
Erika Morales Morgan (Guatemala), 19
Maryam Bamdad (Canada), 14
Zulfiya Bitiyeva (Kazakhstan), 12
Gabriela Linhartova (Czech Republic), 12
Yelena Larina (USA), 11
Paula Ranta (Finland), 11
Manon Dutilly (France), 10
Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia), 10
Mandy Urner (Canada), 10
Anita Davis (USA), 10
Danielle Rose (USA), 10
Autumn Cleveland (USA), 9
Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain), 9
Sh’Nere Mattise Deas (USA), 9
Kim Clark (USA), 9
Lisa Marie Schleifer (Germany), 8
Katerina Aninao (USA), 7
Maude Exantus (USA), 7
Melissa Cech (Canada), 7
Martina Yabekova (Canada), 6
Courtney Jacobs (USA), 6
Anna Banks (Poland), 5
Her Un (South Korea), 5
Desiree Alferes (USA), 5
Dalila Alegria (USA), 5
An Da Jeong (South Korea), 4
Sandra Grajales (Mexico), 4
Larhanna Robinson (USA), 4
Asmaa Salimi (Canada), 4
Tarryn Garlington (USA), 4
Melissa Brodsky (USA), 4
Simei Pimentel de Jesus (Brazil), 4
Thais Cabrices Werner (USA), 4
Belinda Hope (USA), 3
Annelies Charlotte Fortuin (Netherlands), 3
Nakeisha Scruggs (USA), 3
Daiane Aparecida (Brazil), 3
Gabriela Consolmagno (USA), 3
Brittany Offers (Canada), 3
Hannah Prause (Germany), 3
Oyku Basar (Turkey), 2
Alissa Carpio (USA), 2
Militsa Rivera (USA), 2
Shana Malcolm (USA), 2
Elaine Vitta (Brazil), 2
Rejoice Godwin (Spain), 2
Jennifer Reece (Canada), 2
China Green (UK), 2
Olesya Kochura (Russia), 1
Stephanie Koerber (USA), 1
Bree Marsh (USA), 1
Kiah Tiller (USA), 1
Kristen McGregor (Jamaica), 1
Kamilla Santos de Alencastro (Brazil), 1
Nadine Claudia Huber (Germany), 1
Spree Dyess (USA), 1
Jessica Baltazar (USA), 1



BIKINI OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Erika Roxana Marquez (USA)
Jennifer Dorie (Canada)
Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
Ottavia Mazza (Italy)
Phoebe Hagan (UK)
Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
Francesca Stoico (Italy)
Jourdanne Lee (Canada)
Wiktoria Gasior (Poland)
Ivanna Escandar (Spain)
Allison Testu (France)
Sally-Ann Kato (Japan)
Shenese Case (Canada)
Alessia Facchin (Italy)
Cristiane Silveira (Brazil)
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA)
Danielle Phelps (USA)
Yan Gao (New Zealand)
Maureen Blanquisco (Norway)
Eli Fernandez (Mexico)
Jil Meret Schmitz (Thailand)
Ashlyn Little (USA)
Ha Yeun Kim (South Korea)
Aleksandra Banda (Australia)
Janet Layug (USA)
Lucia Malavaze (USA)
Sierra Swann (USA)
Gabriella Mohamed (USA)
Ji Bin Park (South Korea)
Jordan Fisher (USA)
Kristina Brunauer (Austria)
Erin Stern (USA)
Bola Seo (South Korea)
Susana Aramayo (Argentina)
Jessica Wilson (USA)

POINTS
India Paulino (USA), 15
Stine Hansen (Denmark), 14
Noora Mahonen (Finland), 13
Jessica Nicole Dolias (USA), 13
Adair Libbrecht (Canada), 12
Liana Giannamore (USA), 12
Jodie Yuncker (USA), 12
Gessica Brun (Brazil), 12
Anna Setlak (Italy), 11
Lawna Dunbar (USA), 10
Shelby Pierce (USA), 10
Eszter Oczella (Hungary), 9
Vania Auguste (USA), 9
Ana Maria Vintu (Italy), 8
Elizveta Shmukler (Japan), 8
Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA), 8
Shanae DiCicco (Australia), 8
Laura Ziv (France), 8
Romina Basualdo (Argentina), 7
Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu (Spain), 7
Marie Isobe (Japan), 7
Diane Brunet (Canada), 7
Lauren Dannenmiller (USA), 7
Sara Choi (South Korea), 7
Karen Wall (Canada), 7
Phoebe Hagan (UK), 6
Yuma Kurokawa (Japan), 6
Hye Kyeong Hwang (South Korea), 6
Maria Goncalves (USA), 6
Marie-Eve Duscheneau (Canada), 6
Liana Martinez (USA), 6
Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 6
Jordan Brannon (USA), 6
Jade-Kelsie Wolfenden (UK), 5
Melissa Carver (Australia), 5
Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland), 5
Miho Shibutani (Japan), 5
Rukiye Solak (Turkey), 5
Carla Garthwaite (USA), 5
Malu Duarte (Brazil), 5
Alice Cocco (Italy), 5
Maria Julia da Silva de Lemos (Brazil), 4
Hope Harper (USA), 4
Adrianne Onofrei (USA), 4
Tatiana Lanovenko (Russia), 4
Matilde Biagini (Italy), 4
Calysta Cornell (USA), 4
Kate Mickleson (New Zealand), 4
A Reum Song (South Korea), 4
Jessica Jones (USA), 4
Peyton Hunton (USA), 4
Jessica Miller (USA), 4
Eun Jung Kim (South Korea), 4
Hyo Jung Kim (South Korea), 4
Aimee Leann Velasquez (USA), 4
Eliana Guzman Reyes (Spain), 3
Evita Breide (Spain), 3
Halanna Jully (Brazil), 3
Elizabet Vang (Faroe Islands), 3
Rachel Linares (USA), 3
Marisa Woo (USA), 3
Chloe Hunter (New Zealand), 3
Ariel Barley (USA), 3
Yeoni Lee (South Korea), 3
Calista McKenzie (Australia), 3
Bridget Bailey (Australia), 3
Tae Rin Kim (South Korea), 3
Tara Grier (USA), 3
Mina Kim (South Korea), 3
Cheuk Nam Yuen (HKSAR), 2
Cassie Hunter (UK), 2
Denetra Blackshear (USA), 2
Mirian Barbosa (Brazil), 2
Aimee Jacobs (New Zealand), 2
Elisangela Angell (Brazil), 2
Nicole Tan (Australia), 2
Janine Herrera (USA), 2
Jessica Teles Machado (Brazil), 2
Chloe Margraitner (Switzerland), 2
Amanda Marques (Brazil), 2
Yuna Kang (South Korea), 2
Tessa Barresi (Canada), 2
Theresa Miller (USA), 1
Aneta Szoltysek (Poland), 1
Melanie Cyr (Canada), 1
Danielle Combs (USA), 1
Herlayne Braga (Brazil), 1
Catherine Daniel (New Zealand), 1
Marissa Rivero (USA), 1
Nittaya Kongthun (Thailand), 1
Uchral Byambatseren (Mongolia), 1
Rachael Oberst (USA), 1
Leslie Billups (USA), 1
Karene Gonzalez (USA), 1
Na Young Choi (South Korea), 1
Ha Yeun Kim (South Korea), 1
Mary Newton (USA), 1
Lillian Lopez (Mexico), 1
Debora Carvalho (Brazil), 1

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Sarah Villegas (USA)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Brooke Walker (USA)
Anne-Lorranie Mohn (France)
Kristy Cox (USA)
Ivie Rhein (USA)
Rachel Daniels (USA)
Christelle Zarovska (USA)
Marie-Soulange Essoh (USA)
Ji Hye Lee (South Korea)
Chelsey Worster (USA)
Claudia Gabriela de Leon Pardo (Mexico)
Barbara Menage (France)
Ashley Jones (USA)

POINTS
Caroline Alves Dos Santos (Brazil), 23
Natalie Rae Wolfe (USA), 13
Emilija Martic (Canada), 12
Ana Harias (USA), 11
Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand), 10
Justine Albert (USA), 10
Alexis Sullivan (USA), 9
Daniely Castilho (Brazil), 9
Elisama Manuel Benta Zorzetto (Brazil), 9
Amanda Machado (USA), 8
Jonquil Baugh (USA), 8
Emily Renee Schubert (USA), 7
Lisa McLean (Canada), 7
Alex Hall (USA), 7
Eleonora Dobrinina (Canada), 7
Birgit Andersch (Austria), 7
Marea Henriquez (Netherlands), 6
Maria Redman (USA), 6
Amanda Peles (USA), 6
Jody Johanson (Canada), 6
Ann Gruber (USA), 6
Manuella Monteiro (France), 6
Alide Oprey (Hungary), 6
Eve Gagnon (Canada), 5
Jessica Belt (USA), 5
Orlandina Balan (USA), 5
Jazmin Lira Flores (Mexico), 5
Takeela Reddrick (USA), 5
Jodi Lyons (USA), 4
Ilaria Armeni (UK), 4
Jessica Martin (USA), 4
Maria Barba (USA), 4
Marysel Cruz (Puerto Rico), 4
Rachel Reid (USA), 3
Tina Mauer Guadarrama (USA), 3
Yarelis Ramos Perez (Puerto Rico), 3
Marianne Von Gierke (Chile), 3
Ana Feijo (Brazil), 3
Diana Schnaidt (USA), 3
Jeanette Johansson (Sweden), 2
Maria Quennie Liberman (Canada), 2
Naiana Silva Cruz (Brazil), 2
Jennifer Faccinto (USA), 1
Layla Ikahihifo (USA), 1
Donna Williams (USA), 1
Ana Aleixa (Brazil), 1



WELLNESS OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Casey DeLong (USA)
Francielle Mattos (Brazil)
Angela Borges (Brazil)
Isabelle Nunes (Brazil)
Giselle Machado (Brazil)
Anna Mroczkowska (Poland)
Yarishna Ayala (Puerto Rico)
Sunny Andrews (USA)
Juliana Mota Esteso (France)
Kassandra Gillis (Canada)
Barbara Cesar (USA)
Julia Chitarra (Brazil)
Marissa Andrews (USA)
Devone Martin (USA)
Daisha Johnson (USA)
Kelly Purcell (USA)
Hannah Son (South Korea)
Rayane Fogal de Souza Santana (Brazil)
Synara Santana (Brazil)
Isamara Santos (Brazil)
Catarina de Sousa (Portugal)

POINTS
Jasmine Payne (USA), 29
Nerilde Garcia Strey (Spain), 22
Leonida Ciobu (Moldova), 21
Emily Azzarello (Canada), 15
Judian Winston (USA), 12
Lorena Ragusa (USA), 10
Sheila Martins (USA), 10
Brooke Donnelly (USA), 9
Celeste Morales (USA), 8
Rafaele Zen (Brazil), 8
Carina Marques (Switzerland), 8
Aysegul Besli (Turkey), 7
Anne Marie Gobeil (Canada), 7
Michelle Ibata (Brazil), 7
Alejandra LaFonseca (Puerto Rico), 7
Maria Paulette Aranguren (Spain), 6
Alexis Rosalia (Mexico), 6
Daniela Delana (Italy), 6
Lisa Christin Meiswinkel (Germany), 6
Claire Cochet (France), 6
Charlene Mas (France), 5
Michelle Capponi (Switzerland), 5
Normarie Fonseca (Puerto Rico), 5
Kayla Rossi (USA), 5
Amanda Werner (USA), 4
Pamela Bonaccorso (Italy), 4
Alisha Sturkie (USA), 4
Tarcila de Almeida Moura (Brazil), 4
Amanda Rezende (USA), 4
Tracy Williams (USA), 4
Angela White (USA), 4
Tatum Schneidmiller (USA), 4
Min Ju Yoon (South Korea), 4
Alexis Figueroa Quesada (Mexico), 4
Kat Williams (USA), 4
Zelma Santos (USA), 3
Devyn Cambre (USA), 3
Carrie Goforth (USA), 3
Rayane Fogal (Brazil), 3
Mariela Peres Carvalho (Brazil), 3
Leticia Allen (USA), 3
Mia Samuels (USA), 3
Hye Yoon Kim (South Korea), 3
Diana Laura Verduzco (Mexico), 3
Jenny Smith (USA), 2
Luz Rodriguez (Mexico), 2
Martyna Staszewska-Tiu (Poland), 2
Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil), 2
Melitza Guerrero (USA), 2
Dohee Kim (South Korea), 2
Marcela Matos (Brazil), 2
Avis Evans (USA), 1
Tatiany Vaillant (Brazil), 1
Laleska Bruschi (Brazil), 1
Figen Sahin (UK), 1
Debora Pereira (Brazil), 1
Rachel Lee (USA), 1
Amanda Weis (USA), 1
Tarcila Moura (Brazil), 1
Jenne de Manincor (USA), 1
Yoon Soo Min (South Korea), 1



WHEELCHAIR OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Harold Kelley (USA)
Gabriele Andriulli (Italy)
Antoni Khadraoui (Sweden)
Adelfo Cerame, Jr (USA)
Tyler Brey (USA)
Tory Jones (Canada)
Pierre Kavalin (Brazil)
Woody Belfort (Canada)
Bradley Betts (USA)

POINTS
Chad McCrary (USA), 17
Abraham Sanchez (USA), 8
 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
20,019
Points
113
William Bonac | FULL DAY OF EATING | BULKING FOR THE OLYMPIA 2022

 
ArnoldS

ArnoldS

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Oct 11, 2013
Messages
1,426
Points
63
Waiting until December sucks.

I am using the MuscleMecca Bodybuilding Mobile App!
 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
20,019
Points
113
MR. OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Nick Walker (USA)
Nathan De Asha (UK)
Mamdouh Elssbiay (Egypt)
Brandon Curry (USA)
Hadi Choopan (Iran)
Hunter Labrada (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Regan Grimes (Canada)
Samson Dauda (UK)
Rafael Brandao (Brazil)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Joel Thomas (USA)
William Bonac (Netherlands)
Blessing Awodibu (Ireland)
Charles Griffen (USA)
Mohamed Shabaan (Egypt)
Hassan Mostafa (Egypt)
Mohammad Alnsoor (Jordan)
Vitor Boff (Brazil)
Andrea Presti (Italy)
Iain Valliere (Canada)
Antoine Vaillant (Canada)
Akim Williams (USA)

POINTS
Theo Leguerrier (France), 28
Justin Rodriguez (USA), 26
Andrea Muzi (Italy), 26
Steve Kuclo (USA), 21
Quinton Eriya (Canada), 18
Maxx Charles (USA), 16
Tonio Burton (USA), 14
Emir Omeragic (Germany), 13
Vladyslav Sukhoruchko (Ukraine), 10
Jonas Giatras (USA), 10
Tim Budasheim (Germany), 10
William Martins (Brazil), 9
Petar Klancir (Croatia), 8
Kamal Elgargni (Libya), 8
Phil Clahar (USA), 8
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao), 7
Joseph Seeman (Canada), 7
Thiago Lins Adao (Brazil), 7
Patrick Johnson (Denmark), 6
Eiren Gauley (Canada), 6
Dorian Haywood (USA), 6
Joseph Mackey (USA), 6
Krystian Wolski (Poland), 5
Sergio Oliva, Jr (USA), 5
Behrooz Tabani Abarghani (Iran), 5
Eric Salazar (USA), 5
Stan de Longeaux (USA), 5
Slovaj Bednar (Czech Republic), 5
Seungchul Lee (South Korea), 5
Wellington Fernado Baptiste (Brazil), 4
Martin Fitzwater (USA), 3
Dani Kaganovich (Israel), 3
Sibusisi Kotelo (South Africa), 3
Hossein Kalateh (Canada), 3
Mohamed El Emam (Egypt), 2
Diogo Nunes (Portugal), 2
Bruno Oliveira Santos (Brazil), 2
Mohamed El Fatah Hassan (Egypt), 1
Eduardo Rodriguez (Paraguay), 1
Brent Swansen (USA), 1
Hwang Shin (South Korea), 1
Douglas Silva (Brazil), 1
Seth Engman (USA), 1

212 OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
Mohamed El Azim (Egypt)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Felipe Moraes (Brazil)
Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
Douglas Connor (USA)
David Henry (USA)
Anwar Al Balushi (Oman)
Yunlong Ping (China)
Bryan Balzano (US)
Robert Taylor (UK)
Lucas Silva Coelho (Brazil)
Noel Adame (USA)
Hossein Kalateh (Canada)
Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA
Ahmed Fawzi (Iraq)
Jafar Ghaffarnezhad Azizi (Iran)
Ayat Baghri (Iran)
Dean White (UK)
Dectric Lewis (USA)
Keone Pearson (USA)

POINTS
Nathan Epler (USA), 18
Abdullah Alsaif (Saudi Arabia), 17
Daniel Sticco (Italy), 14
Murat Gonul (Canada), 13
Enmanuel Rodriguez (USA), 13
Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy), 12
Naser Mohamed (Kuwait), 11
Hameed Juma (Bahrain), 10
Derik Oslan (USA), 10
Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 9
Steve Benthin (Germany), 9
Fabricio Moreira (Brazil), 9
Adolphus Quoida (Canada), 8
Sung Yeop Jang (South Korea), 8
Kerrith Bajjo (USA), 8
Kentaro Kuramochi (Japan), 7
Stephen Didoshak (Canada), 6
Abdulrahman Al Khashti (Kuwait), 6
Junho Kim (South Korea), 6
Peter Castella (USA), 6
Cody Drobot (Canada), 6
Ricky Moten, Jr (USA), 6
Ahmed ElWardany (Egypt), 4
Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
Morteza Mashayekh Kordkola (Iran), 4
Mohamed Al Zahmi (UAE), 4
Hamed Mahmoud Eini (Iran), 4
Vitor Souza de Lima (Brazil), 4
Meysam Keshvari (Iran), 4
Muzi Maluleke (South Africa), 4
Mohamed El Said (Egypt), 3
Peter Kovac (Slovakia), 3
Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
Lin Ching-Chieh (Taiwan), 3
Boaz Henrique Oliveira (Brazil), 3
Andre Luiz dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Ryan Walters (USA), 3
Abdulaziz Almurshedi (Kuwait), 3
Andrei Pereira dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Jason Joseph (USA), 3
Saleh Alturkamani (Kuwait), 2
Yuman Eaton (USA), 2
Giuseppe Zagarella (Italy), 2
Raul Sanchez (Mexico), 2
Oscar Antonio Zaracho Sanchez (Paraguay), 2
Wael Mekky (Egypt), 1
Christyan Adonay Gomez Ramos (Honduras), 1
Sami Troudi (UAE), 1
Mustafa Naseem (Egypt), 1
Richard Morilla (Philippines), 1
Mahdi Heydari (Iran), 1
Carlos Pereira (Brazil), 1
Marco Cardona (Colombia), 1

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Brady Barnes (USA)
Darren Farrell (Ireland)
Terrence Ruffin (USA)
Georgian Andrei Birica Anghel (Romania)
Robert Wichman (USA)
Michael Daboul (Syria)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
Breon Ansley (USA)
Peter Molnar (Hungary)
Alex Cambronero (Costa Rico)
Mike Sommerfeld (Germany)
Jorge Herrera (USA)
Jose Maria Mete Bueriberi (Spain)
Ruben Lopez Reyes (Spain)
Mehdi Larijani (USA)
Lenny Wicks (USA)
Ahmed El Halawani (Egypt)
Logan Franklin (USA)
Ramon Rocha Querioz (Brazil)
Anthony Casado (Canada)
Kyrylo Khudaiev (Ukraine)
Mateo Vaihu (New Zealand)
Mohamed Amine Fakhfakh (Tunisia)
Urs Kalecinski (Germany)
Junior Javorski (Brazil)
Tony Duong (USA)
Vahid Badpei (Iran)
Darwin Andres Uribe Aristizabal (Colombia)
Lamar Shaw (USA)
Alexander Westermeier (Germany)
Carlos Dommar (USA
Neil Currey (UK)
Camilo Diaz (Colombia)
Tyler Johnson (Canada)
Emanuele Ricotti (Italy)
Jaehun Park (South Korea)
Marco Ruz (France)
Ali Poladvand (Iran)
Fabian Mayr (Austria)
Jonathan Pelkey (USA)
Jae Pil Song (South Korea)
Chen Kang (China)
Gabriel Zancanelli (Brazil)
Josh Eastham (UK)
Courage Opara (USA)

POINTS
Tommy Clark (USA), 18
Valentin Petrov (Bulgaria), 18
Jesus Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 14
Julian Castano (Colombia), 14
Kelvin Hinde (USA), 13
Cody Amey (Canada), 13
Abdullah Alsairafi (Kuwait), 12
Ruben Stouth (USA), 12
Hyoung Joo Kwon (South Korea), 12
Jeff Hallenbeck (USA), 11
Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 10
Dancovea Anderson (USA), 9
John Le (Canada), 9
Kim Santos (USA), 9
Shane Cullen (Ireland), 8
Romain Ramassamy (Canada), 8
Abdullah Wael Alrabiah (Saudi Arabia), 8
Fabio Junior Ramos Vale (Brazil), 8
Adely Annorat (USA), 8
Bryan Jones (USA), 7
Jack Connor (UK), 7
Jordan Plantiko (USA), 7
Justin Badurina (USA), 7
Ramone Haye (Canada), 7
Damien Patrick (USA), 7
Brandon Kidd (USA), 7
Seonghun Park (South Korea), 7
Vincent Craine (Ireland), 6
Sabur Favors (USA), 6
Blake Course (Canada), 6
Daniel Costa (USA), 6
Kellen Wilson (Canada), 6
Massoud Harouni (Iran), 6
Armando Aman (USA), 6
Laszlo Kiraly (Hungary), 5
Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 5
Duquann Hinton (USA), 5
Andrew Wilson (USA), 5
Eric Abelon (USA), 5
Mehmet Emin Baydilli (Turkey), 5
Ethan Gohari (Australia), 5
Jay Warren (USA), 4
Toto Djong (USA), 4
Brandon Williams (USA), 4
Jorge Tabet Aleixandre (Spain), 4
Artem Puchkov (Russia), 4
Tywuan Williams (USA), 4
Shivas Higa (USA), 4
Jonathan Seok (New Zealand), 4
Jason Strayhand (USA), 4
Jeremy Dutra (USA), 4
Michael Johnson (USA), 4
Derek Duczynski (USA), 4
Tony Davis (USA), 4
Tyler Tallent (USA), 3
Aaron Sparenberg (USA), 3
Andrea Mammoli (Italy), 3
Hany Saeed (Egypt), 3
Ramon Taijeron (USA), 3
Pavel Szotkowski (Poland), 3
Hassan Mahdi Abdulreda (Saudi Arabia), 3
Erik Alstrup (Canada), 3
Luis Garcia Martinez (Spain), 3
Grant Pieterse (New Zealand), 3
Yousef Aldosari (Saudi Arabia), 3
Julio Cesar Alimiento Simoes (Brazil), 3
Abdullah Albakri (Saudi Arabia), 3
Mohamed Kazem Zolfaghari (Iran), 3
Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 3
Jared Keys (USA), 3
Woogyum Kim (South Korea), 3
Edwin Underwood (Italy), 3
Luan de Souza Bento (Brazil), 3
Jared Thompson (USA), 3
Adam Beveridge (Canada), 3
Wilfredo Victoria (USA), 3
Diego Alejandro Galindo (Colombia), 3
Muneer Al Jassas (Saudi Arabia), 3
Domenick DiBenedetto (USA), 2
Yevhenii Mykhailenko (Ukraine), 2
Harold Bright, Jr (USA), 2
Daniel Strong (USA), 2
Ulisses De Andrade (USA), 2
Paul Kanu (USA), 2
Vladimir Sizov (USA), 2
Paulo Henrique (Brazil), 2
Ayham Alaws (Germany), 2
Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq), 2
Michael Kingsworth (New Zealand), 2
Ahmed Aljar (Saudi Arabia), 2
Abdelkarim Ammari (Morocco), 2
Kenneth Owens (USA), 2
Anthony Barbera III (USA), 2
Dino Estrada (USA), 2
In Seong You (South Korea), 2
Felipe Marins (Brazil), 2
Ji Hoon Bang (South Korea), 2
Joe Brighty (UK), 2
Jason Theobald (USA), 1
Petar Duper (Italy), 1
Brandon Cooper (USA), 1
James Adams (USA), 1
Shin Kodama (Japan), 1
German Pastor (Spain), 1
Zoheb Razak (New Zealand), 1
Michael Bell (USA), 1
Maycon Viana da Silva (Brazil), 1
Bartley Weaver IV (USA), 1
Omar Khaldi (Morocco), 1
Laconia Seymour (USA), 1
Daniil Famponte (USA), 1
Jordan Moore (USA), 1
Norbert Zakar-Balogh (Hungary), 1
Shanti Mitchell (South Africa), 1
Siem Goossens (Netherlands), 1
Isaac Bauer (Canada), 1
Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos (Mexico), 1

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Riccardo Croci
(Italy)
Jahvair Mullings (USA)
Bhuwan Chauhan (India)
Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia)
Yousef Al Shaban (Kuwait)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Erin Banks (USA
Diogo Montenegro (Brazil)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Carlos DeOliveira (USA)
Daniel Ammons (USA)
Kyron Holden (USA)
Ahmed Shoukry (Egypt)
Balint Nemeth (Hungary)
Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy)
Yukihiro Yuasa (Japan)
Zheyu Zhang (China)
Arya Saffaie (USA)
Vincius Mateus Viera Lima (Brazil)
David Mazzolari (Italy)
Mahmood Al-Maghrabi (Bahrain)
Emanual Hunter (USA)
Hossein Karimi (Iran)
Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)
Imran Khan (Qatar)
Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand)
Jason Huynh (USA)
Benquil Marigny (USA)
Myron Griffin (USA)
Fabrizio Dos Santos Silva (Australia)
Sadik Hadzovic (USA)
Alexander Toplyn (USA)
Mehdi Kabbadj (Morocco)
Steven Cao (USA)
Vitor Chaves (Brazil)
Clarence McSpadden (USA)
JuXian He (China)
Ali Bilal (Belgium)
Edvan Palmeira (Brazil)
Nicolas Koeu (USA)
Youcef Djoudi (France)
Montae Bailey (USA)
Charjo Grant (USA)
Elton Mota (Portugal)
Corey Morris (USA)
Rodrigue Chesnier (France)

POINTS
Emile Walker (UK), 21
Furkan Er (Turkey), 19
Jeremiah Maxey (USA), 17
Reuben Glass (USA), 16
Burak King (USA), 16
Jeffrey Darko (UK), 12
Antoine Weatherspoon (USA), 12
Ramses Rams (USA), 12
Daniel Leone (Italy), 12
Andre Ferguson (USA), 12
Joshua Guidry (USA), 10
Ikenna Amaliri (USA), 9
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 8
Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 8
Hong Xiao Long (China), 8
Farouq Ishimoto (Japan), 8
Sharif Reid (USA), 8
Mark Robinson (USA), 8
Chevy Phillips (Canada), 8
Andrea Mosti (Italy), 8
Shogo Sato (Japan), 7
Anthony Gilkes (USA), 7
Chidube Anene (USA), 7
Sidy Pouye (Spain), 7
Cam Harris (USA), 7
Andre Smith (USA), 6
Hirokawa Shoichi (Japan), 6
Evan Kanu (USA), 6
Omer Bahmed (Qatar), 6
Lamar McNeil Smith (USA), 6
Jeremy Potvin (USA), 6
Romane Lanceford (UK), 5
Felipe Franco (Brazil), 5
Suruqah Shabazz (USA), 5
Andrei Lincan (Romania), 5
Steven Pettis (USA), 5
Charles Paquette (Canada), 5
Francisco de la Cruz (Canada), 5
Anthony Chinakwe (USA), 5
Bryan Blackman (USA), 5
Rafael Oliveira (Brazil), 5
Deke Roderique-Walker (USA), 5
Joseph Lee (USA), 4
Yashar Anbari (Iran), 4
Alex Woodson (USA), 4
Reynel Chavez Pulido (USA), 4
Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 4
Anton Antipov (USA), 4
Michael Williams (USA), 4
Ali Hussain Jafar (Kuwait), 4
Yoon Sung Lee (South Korea), 4
Bader Alsabri (Kuwait), 4
Joven Sagabain (Philippines), 4
Eddie Lusk III (USA), 4
Ashley Patillo (USA), 4
Antonio Smothers (USA), 4
Viet Doan (Australia), 4
Nur Irfan Bin Ahmad (Singapore), 4
Josh Bridgman (UK), 4
Tyler Smith (UK), 4
Luis Anthony Del Rosario (Costa Rico), 4
Jeremy Coleman (USA), 4
Frank Worley (USA), 4
Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 3
Micah Thomas, Jr (USA), 3
Marlon Sanchez (Netherlands), 3
Shun Kaneko (Japan), 3
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 3
Dawid Wachelka (Poland), 3
Yujin Lee (South Korea), 3
Andre Ferguson (USA), 3
Anderson da Silva Arruda (Brazil), 3
Juan Manuel Gomez (Colombia), 3
Seungho Chae (South Korea), 3
Joshua Eng Cherng Shin (Malaysia), 3
Christopher Barr (USA), 3
Joseph Mencel (Australia), 3
John Sarmiento (USA), 3
Rhyan Clark (USA), 3
Minsu Kim (South Korea), 3
Emanuel Costa (Brazil), 3
Joshua Dennison (USA), 3
Xezekiel Afanou (Canada), 3
Winston Sullivan (USA), 3
Shannon Davis (UK), 3
Alexis Gonzalez Benitez (Spain), 2
Joquim Camps Angel (Spain), 2
Hachemi Hemza (Algeria), 2
Godfrey Sironda (USA), 2
Denis Gusev (Russia), 2
Hashem Alfotewi (Saudi Arabia), 2
Bum Su Park (South Korea), 2
Karim Esmat Sadek (Kuwait), 2
Nishant Bansai (India), 2
Franky Yan (USA), 2
Ali Raza (Australia), 2
Ajith Raja (India), 2
Fabian Faber (Germany), 2
Javiohn Seymore (USA), 2
Taylor Wilson (USA), 2
Omar Suleiman (UK), 2
Leonardo Vecchiato (Italy), 2
Victor Ramirez (Venezuela), 2
St. Michael Moodie (Jamaica), 2
Zach Savoie (USA), 2
Tyler James (USA), 1
Febo Gambacorta (Italy), 1
Rodney Harvey (USA), 1
Youseff Hassan (Egypt), 1
Mu Ying Zhai (China), 1
Stevelon Dennis (USA), 1
Ammar Shlash (Jordan), 1
Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 1
Woo Young Seo (South Korea), 1
Hamad Al Dosari (Bahrain), 1
Mohammad Afroz Khichi (India), 1
Brett Mario Jackson, Jr (USA), 1
Mohammed Al Kindy (Oman), 1
Gary Cooper (USA), 1
Jeong Hyeong Jo (South Korea), 1
William Amorim de Aguiar (Brazil), 1
Oussah Dith (USA), 1
Akbar Sarbaz Sarkhanlo (Canada), 1

MS. OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Andrea Shaw (USA)
Helle Trevino (USA)
Margie Martin (USA)
Nadia Capostosto (Italy)
MayLa Ash (USA)
Eva Montgomery (USA)
Theresa Ivancik (USA)
Donna Salib (USA)
Lisa Kudrey (Canada)
Danielle Willis (USA)
Reshanna Boswell (USA)
Leyvina Rodrigues Barros (Brazil)
Branka Njegovec (Croatia)
Michaela Aycock (USA)
Angela Teo (USA)
Chelsea Dion (USA)

POINTS
Michelle Jin (USA), 22
Sherry Priami (USA), 17
Mona Poursaleh (Canada), 12
Stephanie Flesher (USA), 12
Alcione Barreto (Brazil), 12
Sheena Ohlig (USA), 12
Irene Andersen (Sweden), 11
Yesenia Garcia Speck (Spain), 10
Michelle Brent (USA), 7
Claudia Mocciaro (Italy), 7
Tananarive Huie (Canada), 6
Keisha Oliver (USA), 6
Gisela Nunes Chan (China), 6
Julia Foery (Switzerland), 6
Saqweta Barrino (USA), 6
Victoria Dominguez (USA), 6
Anastasia Leonova (Russia), 5
Erika Dancova (USA), 5
Gabriela Pena (USA), 5
Anastasia Korableva (Russia), 4
Kelly LeFevre (USA), 4
Tiana Flex (South Africa), 3
Felicia Spatarescu (Spain), 3
Ivana Dvorakova (Czech Republic), 3
Leah Dennie (USA), 3
Jeanie Welker (USA), 3
Takeela Reddrick (USA), 2
Sonia Cabre Pasani (Spain), 1
Jade Beverly (USA), 1



FITNESS OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Missy Truscott (USA)
Allison Kramer (USA)
Michelle Fredua-Mensah (UK)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Oksana Grishina (Russia)
Terra Plum (Canada)
Minna Pajulahti (Finland)
Adela Garcia (USA)
Andrea Glass (USA)
Ariel Khadr (USA)
Stephanie Jones (USA)
Tamara Vahn (Canada)
Alix Small (Scotland)
Abby Bolton (Canada)
Sara Kovach (USA)
Aurika Tyrgale (Russia)

POINTS
Jaclyn Baker (USA), 32
Kate Errington (UK), 21
Danielle DaCosta (Canada), 17
Giorgia Foroni (Italy), 12
Corina Harkelarod (USA), 11
Corinne Elizabeth Bean (USA), 11
Michelle Gales (USA), 11
Cong Mou (China), 9
Cerise deCardenas (USA), 8
Alayne Corum (USA), 7
Kamarae Morales (USA), 5
Danielle Chikeles (USA), 4
Rene Brosch (USA), 4
Ashley Downes (USA), 4
Noemie Champagne-Cloutier (Canada), 4
Heather Coscia (USA), 4
Kimberly Baliutavicius (USA), 3
Abbie Elsner (USA), 3
Stacy Dawn (USA), 2
Nicolette Spencer (USA), 2
Susana Beatriz Cacavieli (Argentina), 1



FIGURE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Anna Gasior (Poland)
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Natalia Soltero (Mexico)
Stephanie Gibson (USA)
Bojana Vasiljevic (USA)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Aksana Yukhno (Belarus)
Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA)
Tereza Linhartova (Czech Republic)
Jennifer Zienert (Germany)
Felecia Harris (USA)
Angelita Lopez (USA)
Lola Montez (Canada)
Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA)
LaToyia Farley (USA)
Shanice Abrams (USA)
Jossie Nathali Alarcon Becerra (Mexico)
Hanwool Park (South Korea)
Shelace Shoemaker (USA)
Samantha Jerring (USA)
Michele Da Silva Pinto (Brazil)
Lena Ramstiner (Germany)
Karina Grau (Paraguay)
Nadia Bradfort (USA)
Wendy Fortino (USA)
Valerie Ratelle (Canada)
Julia Champlin (USA)
Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia)
An Da Jeong (South Korea)



POINTS
Erika Morales Morgan (Guatemala), 22
Autumn Cleveland (USA), 15
Maryam Bamdad (Canada), 14
Zulfiya Bitiyeva (Kazakhstan), 12
Gabriela Linhartova (Czech Republic), 12
Yelena Larina (USA), 11
Paula Ranta (Finland), 11
Manon Dutilly (France), 10
Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia), 10
Mandy Urner (Canada), 10
Anita Davis (USA), 10
Danielle Rose (USA), 10
Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain), 9
Sh’Nere Mattise Deas (USA), 9
Kim Clark (USA), 9
Her Un (South Korea), 9
Lisa Marie Schleifer (Germany), 8
Cherish Richardson (USA), 8
Katerina Aninao (USA), 7
Maude Exantus (USA), 7
Melissa Cech (Canada), 7
Maggie Watson (Canada), 7
Martina Yabekova (Canada), 6
Courtney Jacobs (USA), 6
Anna Banks (Poland), 5
Desiree Alferes (USA), 5
Dalila Alegria (USA), 5
Madison Dinges (USA), 5
Sandra Grajales (Mexico), 4
Larhanna Robinson (USA), 4
Asmaa Salimi (Canada), 4
Tarryn Garlington (USA), 4
Melissa Brodsky (USA), 4
Simei Pimentel de Jesus (Brazil), 4
Thais Cabrices Werner (USA), 4
Belinda Hope (USA), 3
Annelies Charlotte Fortuin (Netherlands), 3
Nakeisha Scruggs (USA), 3
Daiane Aparecida (Brazil), 3
Gabriela Consolmagno (USA), 3
Brittany Offers (Canada), 3
Hannah Prause (Germany), 3
EunJin Cho (South Korea), 3
Oyku Basar (Turkey), 2
Alissa Carpio (USA), 2
Militsa Rivera (USA), 2
Shana Malcolm (USA), 2
Elaine Vitta (Brazil), 2
Rejoice Godwin (Spain), 2
Jennifer Reece (Canada), 2
China Green (UK), 2
Min Joo Yoon (South Korea), 2
Nora Raquel Martinez Jara (Paraguay), 2
Olesya Kochura (Russia), 1
Stephanie Koerber (USA), 1
Bree Marsh (USA), 1
Kiah Tiller (USA), 1
Kristen McGregor (Jamaica), 1
Kamilla Santos de Alencastro (Brazil), 1
Nadine Claudia Huber (Germany), 1
Spree Dyess (USA), 1
Jessica Baltazar (USA), 1
Claudia Noelle Poux (USA), 1



BIKINI OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Roxana Marquez (Mexico)
Jennifer Dorie (Canada)
Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
Ottavia Mazza (Italy)
Phoebe Hagan (UK)
Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
Francesca Stoico (Italy)
Jourdanne Lee (Canada)
Wiktoria Gasior (Poland)
Ivanna Escandar (Spain)
Allison Testu (France)
Sally-Ann Kato (Japan)
Shenese Case (Canada)
Alessia Facchin (Italy)
Cristiane Silveira (Brazil)
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA)
Danielle Phelps (USA)
Yan Gao (New Zealand)
Maureen Blanquisco (Norway)
Eli Fernandez (Mexico)
Jil Meret Schmitz (Thailand)
Ashlyn Little (USA)
Ha Yeun Kim (South Korea)
Aleksandra Banda (Australia)
Janet Layug (USA)
Lucia Malavaze (USA)
Sierra Swann (USA)
Gabriella Mohamed (USA)
Ji Bin Park (South Korea)
Jordan Fisher (USA)
Kristina Brunauer (Austria)
Erin Stern (USA)
Bola Seo (South Korea)
Susana Aramayo (Argentina)
Jessica Wilson (USA)
Laura Ziv (France)
Aimee Leann Velasquez (USA)
Cheuk Nam Karen Yuen (China)

POINTS
Gessica Brun (Brazil), 16
India Paulino (USA), 15
Stine Hansen (Denmark), 14
Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 14
Noora Mahonen (Finland), 13
Jessica Nicole Dolias (USA), 13
Eszter Oczella (Hungary), 13
Romina Basualdo (Argentina), 7
Adair Libbrecht (Canada), 12
Liana Giannamore (USA), 12
Jodie Yuncker (USA), 12
Anna Setlak (Italy), 11
Lawna Dunbar (USA), 10
Shelby Pierce (USA), 10
Vania Auguste (USA), 9
Ana Maria Vintu (Italy), 8
Elizveta Shmukler (Japan), 8
Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA), 8
Shanae DiCicco (Australia), 8
Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu (Spain), 7
Marie Isobe (Japan), 7
Diane Brunet (Canada), 7
Lauren Dannenmiller (USA), 7
Sara Choi (South Korea), 7
Karen Wall (Canada), 7
Phoebe Hagan (UK), 6
Yuma Kurokawa (Japan), 6
Hye Kyeong Hwang (South Korea), 6
Maria Goncalves (USA), 6
Marie-Eve Duscheneau (Canada), 6
Liana Martinez (USA), 6
Jordan Brannon (USA), 6
Jade-Kelsie Wolfenden (UK), 6
Melissa Carver (Australia), 5
Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland), 5
Miho Shibutani (Japan), 5
Rukiye Solak (Turkey), 5
Carla Garthwaite (USA), 5
Malu Duarte (Brazil), 5
Alice Cocco (Italy), 5
Chloe Margraitner (Switzerland), 5
Daraja Hill (USA), 5
Nittaya Kongthun (Thailand), 5
Maria Julia da Silva de Lemos (Brazil), 4
Hope Harper (USA), 4
Adrianne Onofrei (USA), 4
Tatiana Lanovenko (Russia), 4
Matilde Biagini (Italy), 4
Calysta Cornell (USA), 4
Kate Mickleson (New Zealand), 4
A Reum Song (South Korea), 4
Jessica Jones (USA), 4
Peyton Hunton (USA), 4
Jessica Miller (USA), 4
Eun Jung Kim (South Korea), 4
Hyo Jung Kim (South Korea), 4
Aimee Leann Velasquez (USA), 4
Eliana Guzman Reyes (Spain), 3
Evita Breide (Spain), 3
Halanna Jully (Brazil), 3
Elizabet Vang (Faroe Islands), 3
Rachel Linares (USA), 3
Marisa Woo (USA), 3
Chloe Hunter (New Zealand), 3
Ariel Barley (USA), 3
Yeoni Lee (South Korea), 3
Calista McKenzie (Australia), 3
Bridget Bailey (Australia), 3
Tae Rin Kim (South Korea), 3
Tara Grier (USA), 3
Mina Kim (South Korea), 3
Shaina Garcia (Australia), 3
Cassie Hunter (UK), 2
Denetra Blackshear (USA), 2
Mirian Barbosa (Brazil), 2
Aimee Jacobs (New Zealand), 2
Elisangela Angell (Brazil), 2
Nicole Tan (Australia), 2
Janine Herrera (USA), 2
Jessica Teles Machado (Brazil), 2
Amanda Marques (Brazil), 2
Yuna Kang (South Korea), 2
Tessa Barresi (Canada), 2
Lucy Edwards (UK), 2
Heather Hei Man Kam (HKSAR), 2
Theresa Miller (USA), 1
Aneta Szoltysek (Poland), 1
Melanie Cyr (Canada), 1
Danielle Combs (USA), 1
Herlayne Braga (Brazil), 1
Catherine Daniel (New Zealand), 1
Marissa Rivero (USA), 1
Uchral Byambatseren (Mongolia), 1
Rachael Oberst (USA), 1
Leslie Billups (USA), 1
Karene Gonzalez (USA), 1
Na Young Choi (South Korea), 1
Ha Yeun Kim (South Korea), 1
Mary Newton (USA), 1
Lillian Lopez (Mexico), 1
Debora Carvalho (Brazil), 1
Valentina Cuevas Porto (Argentina), 1
Wan Lam Samantha Kwan (HKSAR), 1

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Sarah Villegas (USA)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Brooke Walker (USA)
Anne-Lorranie Mohn (France)
Kristy Cox (USA)
Ivie Rhein (USA)
Rachel Daniels (USA)
Christelle Zarovska (USA)
Marie-Soulange Essoh (USA)
Ji Hye Lee (South Korea)
Chelsey Worster (USA)
Claudia Gabriela de Leon Pardo (Mexico)
Barbara Menage (France)
Ashley Jones (USA)
Jeannie Feldman (USA)

POINTS
Caroline Alves Dos Santos (Brazil), 23
Ana Harias (USA), 19
Natalie Rae Wolfe (USA), 13
Emilija Martic (Canada), 12
Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand), 10
Justine Albert (USA), 10
Alexis Sullivan (USA), 9
Daniely Castilho (Brazil), 9
Elisama Manuel Benta Zorzetto (Brazil), 9
Diana Schnaidt (USA), 9
Amanda Machado (USA), 8
Jonquil Baugh (USA), 8
Emily Renee Schubert (USA), 7
Lisa McLean (Canada), 7
Alex Hall (USA), 7
Eleonora Dobrinina (Canada), 7
Birgit Andersch (Austria), 7
Elena Aviles Romero (Spain), 7
Marea Henriquez (Netherlands), 6
Maria Redman (USA), 6
Amanda Peles (USA), 6
Jody Johanson (Canada), 6
Ann Gruber (USA), 6
Manuella Monteiro (France), 6
Alide Oprey (Hungary), 6
Eve Gagnon (Canada), 5
Jessica Belt (USA), 5
Orlandina Balan (USA), 5
Jazmin Lira Flores (Mexico), 5
Takeela Reddrick (USA), 5
Michele Steeves (USA), 5
Jodi Lyons (USA), 4
Ilaria Armeni (UK), 4
Jessica Martin (USA), 4
Maria Barba (USA), 4
Marysel Cruz (Puerto Rico), 4
Rachel Reid (USA), 3
Tina Mauer Guadarrama (USA), 3
Yarelis Ramos Perez (Puerto Rico), 3
Marianne Von Gierke (Chile), 3
Ana Feijo (Brazil), 3
Jeanette Johansson (Sweden), 2
Maria Quennie Liberman (Canada), 2
Naiana Silva Cruz (Brazil), 2
Jennifer Faccinto (USA), 1
Layla Ikahihifo (USA), 1
Donna Williams (USA), 1
Ana Aleixa (Brazil), 1



WELLNESS OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Casey DeLong (USA)
Francielle Mattos (Brazil)
Angela Borges (Brazil)
Isabelle Nunes (Brazil)
Giselle Machado (Brazil)
Anna Mroczkowska (Poland)
Yarishna Ayala (Puerto Rico)
Sunny Andrews (USA)
Juliana Mota Esteso (France)
Kassandra Gillis (Canada)
Barbara Cesar (USA)
Julia Chitarra (Brazil)
Marissa Andrews (USA)
Devone Martin (USA)
Daisha Johnson (USA)
Kelly Purcell (USA)
Hannah Son (South Korea)
Rayane Fogal de Souza Santana (Brazil)
Synara Santana (Brazil)
Isamara Santos (Brazil)
Catarina de Sousa (Portugal)
Diana Laura Verduzco Carreno (Mexico)

POINTS
Jasmine Payne (USA), 29
Nerilde Garcia Strey (Spain), 27
Leonida Ciobu (Moldova), 21
Emily Azzarello (Canada), 15
Judian Winston (USA), 12
Lorena Ragusa (USA), 10
Sheila Martins (USA), 10
Brooke Donnelly (USA), 9
Celeste Morales (USA), 8
Rafaele Zen (Brazil), 8
Carina Marques (Switzerland), 8
Priscilla Lynd (USA), 8
Aysegul Besli (Turkey), 7
Anne Marie Gobeil (Canada), 7
Michelle Ibata (Brazil), 7
Alejandra LaFonseca (Puerto Rico), 7
Alexis Adams (USA), 7
Maria Paulette Aranguren (Spain), 6
Alexis Rosalia (Mexico), 6
Daniela Delana (Italy), 6
Lisa Christin Meiswinkel (Germany), 6
Claire Cochet (France), 6
Lili Dong (USA), 6
Charlene Mas (France), 5
Michelle Capponi (Switzerland), 5
Normarie Fonseca (Puerto Rico), 5
Kayla Rossi (USA), 5
Amanda Werner (USA), 4
Pamela Bonaccorso (Italy), 4
Alisha Sturkie (USA), 4
Tarcila de Almeida Moura (Brazil), 4
Amanda Rezende (USA), 4
Tracy Williams (USA), 4
Angela White (USA), 4
Tatum Schneidmiller (USA), 4
Min Ju Yoon (South Korea), 4
Alexis Figueroa Quesada (Mexico), 4
Kat Williams (USA), 4
Zelma Santos (USA), 3
Devyn Cambre (USA), 3
Carrie Goforth (USA), 3
Rayane Fogal (Brazil), 3
Mariela Peres Carvalho (Brazil), 3
Leticia Allen (USA), 3
Mia Samuels (USA), 3
Hye Yoon Kim (South Korea), 3
Jenny Smith (USA), 2
Luz Rodriguez (Mexico), 2
Martyna Staszewska-Tiu (Poland), 2
Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil), 2
Melitza Guerrero (USA), 2
Dohee Kim (South Korea), 2
Marcela Matos (Brazil), 2
Avis Evans (USA), 1
Tatiany Vaillant (Brazil), 1
Laleska Bruschi (Brazil), 1
Figen Sahin (UK), 1
Debora Pereira (Brazil), 1
Rachel Lee (USA), 1
Amanda Weis (USA), 1
Tarcila Moura (Brazil), 1
Jenne de Manincor (USA), 1
Yoon Soo Min (South Korea), 1



WHEELCHAIR OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Harold Kelley (USA)
Gabriele Andriulli (Italy)
Antoni Khadraoui (Sweden)
Adelfo Cerame, Jr (USA)
Tyler Brey (USA)
Tory Jones (Canada)
Pierre Kavalin (Brazil)
Woody Belfort (Canada)
Bradley Betts (USA)

POINTS
Chad McCrary (USA), 17
Abraham Sanchez (USA), 8
 

Similar threads

Bodybuilding News
Replies
0
Views
663
Bodybuilding News
Bodybuilding News
TalkAdmin
Replies
1
Views
699
Morepower
M
Kayce
Replies
0
Views
837
Kayce
Kayce
Top