• musclemecca does not sell or endorse any bodybuilding gear or products.
    Musclemecca has no affiliation with advertisers; they simply purchase advertising space here. If you have questions go to their site and ask them directly.
    Advertisers are responsible for the content in their forums.

2022 Mr. Olympia Updates and Live Stream

Added to Calendar: 12-16-22, 12-17-22, 12-18-22

The King Of Lurkers

The King Of Lurkers

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jul 4, 2009
Messages
7,190
Points
113
Shaun Clarida looking shreded before the 2020 Olympia

286452778 3296190490601134 5238602459650334640 n
 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
19,936
Points
113
Shoulder Workout | 212 Mr. Olympia Derek Lunsford

 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
19,936
Points
113
What does the Offseason look like for 212 Olympia Champ Derek Lunsford?

 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
19,936
Points
113
FST 70 Tips: VARIATIONS with Leg Extensions

 
The King Of Lurkers

The King Of Lurkers

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jul 4, 2009
Messages
7,190
Points
113
Nick Walker and Ian Valliere at the 2021 Olympia

287181650 5542560025778691 1005638661020263791 n
 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
19,936
Points
113
Mini Grocery Haul | 212 Mr. Olympia Derek Lunsford

 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
19,936
Points
113
Leg Day | Hamstring & Glutes | 212 Mr. Olympia Derek Lunsford

 
Joe Pietaro

Joe Pietaro

Joe Pietaro Contributer
VIP
Author
Joined
May 30, 2014
Messages
1,233
Points
63
One has to wonder if Ramy's no-show in Pittsburgh - even after his apology - is going to be held against him at the Olympia if someo0ne else is very close or better than him that night.
 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
19,936
Points
113
One has to wonder if Ramy's no-show in Pittsburgh - even after his apology - is going to be held against him at the Olympia if someo0ne else is very close or better than him that night.
i think this year we will have a new mister olympia...
 
underbody

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
19,936
Points
113
MR. OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Nick Walker (USA)
Nathan De Asha (UK)
Mamdouh Elssbiay (Egypt)
Brandon Curry (USA)
Hadi Choopan (Iran)
Hunter Labrada (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Regan Grimes (Canada)
Samson Dauda (UK)
Rafael Brandao (Brazil)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Joel Thomas (USA)
William Bonac (Netherlands)
Blessing Awodibu (Ireland)
Charles Griffen (USA)
Mohamed Shabaan (Egypt)
Hassan Mostafa (Egypt)
Mohammad Alnsoor (Jordan)
Vitor Boff (Brazil)

POINTS
Theo Leguerrier (France), 28
Justin Rodriguez (USA), 26
Steve Kuclo (USA), 21
Maxx Charles (USA), 14
Emir Omeragic (Germany), 13
Andrea Muzi (Italy), 13
Quinton Eriya (Canada), 11
Iain Valliere (Canada), 10
Andrea Presti (Italy), 10
William Martins (Brazil), 9
Akim Williams (USA), 7
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao), 7
Joseph Seeman (Canada), 7
Thiago Lins Adao (Brazil), 7
Tonio Burton (USA), 7
Patrick Johnson (Denmark), 6
Eiren Gauley (Canada), 6
Dorian Haywood (USA), 6
Krystian Wolski (Poland), 5
Vladyslav Sukhoruchko (Ukraine), 5
Sergio Oliva, Jr (USA), 5
Behrooz Tabani Abarghani (Iran), 5
Eric Salazar (USA), 5
Stan de Longeaux (USA), 5
Slovaj Bednar (Czech Republic), 5
Jonas Giatras (USA), 5
Seungchul Lee (South Korea), 5
Wellington Fernado Baptiste (Brazil), 4
Martin Fitzwater (USA), 3
Dani Kaganovich (Israel), 3
Sibusisi Kotelo (South Africa), 3
Mohamed El Emam (Egypt), 2
Diogo Nunes (Portugal), 2
Bruno Oliveira Santos (Brazil), 2
Mohamed El Fatah Hassan (Egypt), 1
Eduardo Rodriguez (Paraguay), 1
Brent Swansen (USA), 1
Petar Klancir (Croatia), 1
Hwang Shin (South Korea), 1
Douglas Silva (Brazil), 1

212 OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
Mohamed El Azim (Egypt)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
Felipe Moraes (Brazil)
Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
Douglas Connor (USA)
David Henry (USA)
Anwar Al Balushi (Oman)
Yunlong Ping (China)
Bryan Balzano (US)
Robert Taylor (UK)
Lucas Silva Coelho (Brazil)
Noel Adame (USA)
Hossein Kalateh (Canada)
Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA
Ahmed Fawzi (Iraq)
Jafar Ghaffarnezhad Azizi (Iran)

POINTS
Abdullah Alsaif (Saudi Arabia), 17
Murat Gonul (Canada), 13
Enmanuel Rodriguez (USA), 13
Nathan Epler (USA), 11
Naser Mohamed (Kuwait), 11
Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 9
Adolphus Quoida (Canada), 8
Sung Yeop Jang (South Korea), 8
Kentaro Kuramochi (Japan), 8
Stephen Didoshak (Canada), 6
Abdulrahman Al Khashti (Kuwait), 6
Derik Oslan (USA), 6
Junho Kim (South Korea), 6
Dectric Lewis (USA), 6
Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy), 5
Ahmed ElWardany (Egypt), 4
Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
Fabricio Moreira (Brazil), 4
Morteza Mashayekh Kordkola (Iran), 4
Mohamed Al Zahmi (UAE), 4
Hamed Mahmoud Eini (Iran), 4
Vitor Souza de Lima (Brazil), 4
Meysam Keshvari (Iran), 4
Muzi Maluleke (South Africa), 4
Mohamed El Said (Egypt), 3
Peter Kovac (Slovakia), 3
Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
Lin Ching-Chieh (Taiwan), 3
Boaz Henrique Oliveira (Brazil), 3
Andre Luiz dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Ryan Walters (USA), 3
Hameed Juma (Bahrain), 3
Abdulaziz Almurshedi (Kuwait), 3
Andrei Pereira dos Santos (Brazil), 3
Daniel Sticco (Italy), 2
Saleh Alturkamani (Kuwait), 2
Yuman Eaton (USA), 2
Giuseppe Zagarella (Italy), 2
Raul Sanchez (Mexico), 2
Oscar Antonio Zaracho Sanchez (Paraguay), 2
Wael Mekky (Egypt), 1
Christyan Adonay Gomez Ramos (Honduras), 1
Sami Troudi (UAE), 1
Mustafa Naseem (Egypt), 1
Richard Morilla (Philippines), 1
Mahdi Heydari (Iran), 1
Carlos Pereira (Brazil), 1

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Brady Barnes (USA)
Darren Farrell (Ireland)
Terrence Ruffin (USA)
Georgian Andrei Birica Anghel (Romania)
Robert Wichman (USA)
Michael Daboul (Syria)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
Breon Ansley (USA)
Peter Molnar (Hungary)
Alex Cambronero (Costa Rico)
Mike Sommerfeld (Germany)
Jorge Herrera (USA)
Jose Maria Mete Bueriberi (Spain)
Ruben Lopez Reyes (Spain)
Mehdi Larijani (USA)
Lenny Wicks (USA)
Ahmed El Halawani (Egypt)
Logan Franklin (USA)
Ramon Rocha Querioz (Brazil)
Anthony Casado (Canada)
Kyrylo Khudaiev (Ukraine)
Mateo Vaihu (New Zealand)
Mohamed Amine Fakhfakh (Tunisia)
Urs Kalecinski (Germany)
Junior Javorski (Brazil)
Tony Duong (USA)
Vahid Badpei (Iran)
Darwin Andres Uribe Aristizabal (Colombia)
Lamar Shaw (USA)
Alexander Westermeier (Germany)
Carlos Dommar (USA
Neil Currey (UK)
Camilo Diaz (Colombia)
Tyler Johnson (Canada)
Emanuele Ricotti (Italy)
Jaehun Park (South Korea)
Marco Ruz (France)
Ali Poladvand (Iran)

POINTS
Jesus Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 14
Kelvin Hinde (USA),13
Abdullah Alsairafi (Kuwait), 12
Ruben Stouth (USA), 12
Jeff Hallenbeck (USA), 11
Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 10
Dancovea Anderson (USA), 9
Courage Opara (USA), 8
Shane Cullen (Ireland), 8
Romain Ramassamy (Canada), 8
Abdullah Wael Alrabiah (Saudi Arabia), 8
Tommy Clark (USA), 8
Hyoung Joo Kwon (South Korea), 8
Fabio Junior Ramos Vale (Brazil), 8
Bryan Jones (USA), 7
Jack Connor (UK), 7
Valentin Petrov (Bulgaria), 7
Jordan Plantiko (USA), 7
Justin Badurina (USA), 7
Ramone Haye (Canada), 7
Damien Patrick (USA), 7
Cody Amey (Canada), 7
Gabriel Zancanelli (Brazil), 7
Vincent Craine (Ireland), 6
Sabur Favors (USA), 6
Blake Course (Canada), 6
Daniel Costa (USA), 6
Kellen Wilson (Canada), 6
Laszlo Kiraly (Hungary), 5
Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 5
Duqann Hilton (USA), 5
Brandon Kidd (USA), 5
Andrew Wilson (USA), 5
Eric Abelon (USA), 5
Jay Warren (USA), 4
Toto Djong (USA), 4
Kim Santos (USA), 4
Brandon Williams (USA), 4
Jorge Tabet Aleixandre (Spain), 4
Artem Puchkov (Russia), 4
Tywuan Williams (USA), 4
Shivas Higa (USA), 4
Jonathan Seok (New Zealand), 4
Jason Strayhand (USA), 4
Jeremy Dutra (USA), 4
Michael Johnson (USA), 4
Derek Duczynski (USA), 4
Seonghun Park (South Korea), 4
Tyler Tallent (USA), 3
Aaron Sparenberg (USA), 3
Andrea Mammoli (Italy), 3
Hany Saeed (Egypt), 3
Ramon Taijeron (USA), 3
Pavel Szotkowski (Poland), 3
Hassan Mahdi Abdulreda (Saudi Arabia), 3
Erik Alstrup (Canada), 3
Julian Castano (Colombia), 3
Luis Garcia Martinez (Spain), 3
Grant Pieterse (New Zealand), 3
Yousef Aldosari (Saudi Arabia), 3
Julio Cesar Alimiento Simoes (Brazil), 3
Abdullah Albakri (Saudi Arabia), 3
Mohamed Kazem Zolfaghari (Iran), 3
Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 3
Jared Keys (USA), 3
Tony Davis (USA), 3
Woogyum Kim (South Korea), 3
Edwin Underwood (Italy), 3
Luan de Souza Bento (Brazil), 3
Domenick DiBenedetto (USA), 2
Yevhenii Mykhailenko (Ukraine), 2
Harold Bright, Jr (USA), 2
Daniel Strong (USA), 2
Ulisses De Andrade (USA), 2
Paul Kanu (USA), 2
Vladimir Sizov (USA), 2
Paulo Henrique (Brazil), 2
Ayham Alaws (Germany), 2
Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq), 2
Michael Kingsworth (New Zealand), 2
Ahmed Aljar (Saudi Arabia), 2
Abdelkarim Ammari (Morocco), 2
Kenneth Owens (USA), 2
Anthony Barbera III (USA), 2
Dino Estrada (USA), 2
In Seong You (South Korea), 2
Mehmet Emin Baydilli (Turkey), 2
Felipe Marins (Brazil), 2
Jason Theobald (USA), 1
Petar Duper (Italy), 1
Brandon Cooper (USA), 1
James Adams (USA), 1
Shin Kodama (Japan), 1
German Pastor (Spain), 1
Zoheb Razak (New Zealand), 1
Michael Bell (USA), 1
Maycon Viana da Silva (Brazil), 1
Bartley Weaver IV (USA), 1
Omar Khaldi (Morocco), 1
Laconia Seymour (USA), 1
Daniil Famponte (USA), 1
Jordan Moore (USA), 1
Norbert Zakar-Balogh (Hungary), 1
Shanti Mitchell (South Africa), 1

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Riccardo Croci
(Italy)
Jahvair Mullings (USA)
Bhuwan Chauhan (India)
Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia)
Yousef Al Shaban (Kuwait)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Erin Banks (USA
Diogo Montenegro (Brazil)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Carlos DeOliveira (USA)
Daniel Ammons (USA)
Kyron Holden (USA)
Ahmed Shoukry (Egypt)
Balint Nemeth (Hungary)
Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy)
Yukihiro Yuasa (Japan)
Zheyu Zhang (China)
Arya Saffaie (USA)
Vincius Mateus Viera Lima (Brazil)
David Mazzolari (Italy)
Mahmood Al-Maghrabi (Bahrain)
Emanual Hunter (USA)
Hossein Karimi (Iran)
Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)
Imran Khan (Qatar)
Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand)
Jason Huynh (USA)
Benquil Marigny (USA)
Myron Griffin (USA)
Fabrizio Dos Santos Silva (Australia)
Sadik Hadzovic (USA)
Alexander Toplyn (USA)
Mehdi Kabbadj (Morocco)
Steven Cao (USA)
Vitor Chaves (Brazil)
Clarence McSpadden (USA)
JuXian He (China)
Ali Bilal (Belgium)
Edvan Palmeira (Brazil)

POINTS
Emile Walker (UK), 21
Reuben Glass (USA), 16
Jeffrey Darko (UK), 12
Antoine Weatherspoon (USA), 12
Ramses Rams (USA), 12
Daniel Leone (Italy), 12
Joshua Guidry (USA), 10
Jeremiah Maxey (USA), 10
Ikenna Amaliri (USA), 9
Youcef Djoudi (France), 9
Furkan Er (Turkey), 9
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 8
Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 8
Hong Xiao Long (China), 8
Farouq Ishimoto (Japan), 8
Sharif Reid (USA), 8
Mark Robinson (USA), 8
Chevy Phillips (Canada), 8
Andrea Mosti (Italy), 8
Shogo Sato (Japan), 7
Anthony Gilkes (USA), 7
Andre Smith (USA), 6
Hirokawa Shoichi (Japan), 6
Evan Kanu (USA), 6
Omer Bahmed (Qatar), 6
Chidube Anene (USA), 6
Lamar McNeil Smith (USA), 6
Romane Lanceford (UK), 5
Felipe Franco (Brazil), 5
Suruqah Shabazz (USA), 5
Andrei Lincan (Romania), 5
Steven Pettis (USA), 5
Charles Paquette (Canada), 5
Francisco de la Cruz (Canada), 5
Anthony Chinakwe (USA), 5
Bryan Blackman (USA), 5
Joseph Lee (USA), 4
Yashar Anbari (Iran), 4
Alex Woodson (USA), 4
Reynel Chavez Pulido (USA), 4
Corey Morris (USA), 4
Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 4
Anton Antipov (USA), 4
Michael Williams (USA), 4
Ali Hussain Jafar (Kuwait), 4
Yoon Sung Lee (South Korea), 4
Bader Alsabri (Kuwait), 4
Joven Sagabain (Philippines), 4
Eddie Lusk III (USA), 4
Ashley Patillo (USA), 4
Antonio Smothers (USA), 4
Viet Doan (Australia), 4
Cam Harris (USA), 4
Montae Bailey (USA), 4
Nur Irfan Bin Ahmad (Singapore), 4
Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 3
Micah Thomas, Jr (USA), 3
Marlon Sanchez (Netherlands), 3
Shun Kaneko (Japan), 3
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 3
Rodrigue Chesnier (USA), 3
Dawid Wachelka (Poland), 3
Yujin Lee (South Korea), 3
Andre Ferguson (USA), 3
Anderson da Silva Arruda (Brazil), 3
Juan Manuel Gomez (Colombia), 3
Seungho Chae (South Korea), 3
Joshua Eng Cherng Shin (Malaysia), 3
Christopher Barr (USA), 3
Joseph Mencel (Australia), 3
Frank Worley (USA), 3
John Sarmiento (USA), 3
Rhyan Clark (USA), 3
Minsu Kim (South Korea), 3
Burak King (USA), 3
Emanuel Costa (Brazil), 3
Alexis Gonzalez Benitez (Spain), 2
Joquim Camps Angel (Spain), 2
Hachemi Hemza (Algeria), 2
Godfrey Sironda (USA), 2
Denis Gusev (Russia), 2
Rafael Oliveira (Brazil), 2
Hashem Alfotewi (Saudi Arabia), 2
Bum Su Park (South Korea), 2
Karim Esmat Sadek (Kuwait), 2
Nishant Bansai (India), 2
Franky Yan (USA), 2
Ali Raza (Australia), 2
Ajith Raja (India), 2
Fabian Faber (Germany), 2
Tyler James (USA), 1
Febo Gambacorta (Italy), 1
Saint Michael Moodie (Jamaica), 1
Rodney Harvey (USA), 1
Youseff Hassan (Egypt), 1
Mu Ying Zhai (China), 1
Stevelon Dennis (USA), 1
Ammar Shlash (Jordan), 1
Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 1
Woo Young Seo (South Korea), 1
Hamad Al Dosari (Bahrain), 1
Mohammad Afroz Khichi (India), 1
Brett Mario Jackson, Jr (USA), 1
Mohammed Al Kindy (Oman), 1
Gary Cooper (USA), 1
Jeong Hyeong Jo (South Korea), 1
William Amorim de Aguiar (Brazil), 1

MS. OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Andrea Shaw (USA)
Helle Trevino (USA)
Margie Martin (USA)
Nadia Capostosto (Italy)
MayLa Ash (USA)
Eva Montgomery (USA)
Theresa Ivancik (USA)
Donna Salib (USA)
Lisa Kudrey (Canada)
Danielle Willis (USA)
Reshanna Boswell (USA)
Leyvina Rodrigues Barros (Brazil)

POINTS
Michelle Jin (USA), 22
Mona Poursaleh (Canada), 12
Stephanie Flesher (USA), 12
Irene Andersen (Sweden), 11
Michelle Brent (USA), 7
Branka Njegovec (Croatia), 6
Tananarive Huie (Canada), 6
Keisha Oliver (USA), 6
Gisela Nunes Chan (China), 6
Julia Foery (Switzerland), 6
Anastasia Leonova (Russia), 5
Saqweta Barrino (USA), 6
Erika Dancova (USA), 5
Anastasia Korableva (Russia), 4
Yesenia Garcia Speck (Spain), 4
Kelly LeFevre (USA), 4
Alcione Barreto (Brazil), 4
Tiana Flex (South Africa), 3
Felicia Spatarescu (Spain), 3
Ivana Dvorakova (Czech Republic), 3
Sonia Cabre Pasani (Spain), 1
Jade Beverly (USA), 1



FITNESS OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Missy Truscott (USA)
Allison Kramer (USA)
Michelle Fredua-Mensah (UK)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Oksana Grishina (Russia)
Terra Plum (Canada)
Minna Pajulahti (Finland)
Adela Garcia (USA)
Andrea Glass (USA)
Ariel Khadr (USA)
Stephanie Jones (USA)
Tamara Vahn (Canada)

POINTS
Jaclyn Baker (USA), 32
Kate Errington (UK), 21
Tamara Vahn (Canada), 16
Daniella DaCosta (Canada), 14
Abbie Bolton (Canada), 14
Giorgia Foroni (Italy), 12
Corina Harkelarod (USA), 11
Aurika Tyrgale (USA), 9
Cong Mou (China), 6
Danielle Chikeles (USA), 4
Rene Brosch (USA), 4
Ashley Downes (USA), 4
Kimberly Baliutavicius (USA), 3
Abbie Elsner (USA), 3
Corinne Elizabeth Bean (USA), 3
Stacy Dawn (USA), 2
Nicolette Spencer (USA), 2
Susana Beatriz Cacavieli (Argentina), 1



FIGURE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Anna Gasior (Poland)
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Natalia Soltero (Mexico)
Stephanie Gibson (USA)
Bojana Vasiljevic (USA)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Aksana Yukhno (Belarus)
Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA)
Tereza Linhartova (Czech Republic)
Jennifer Zienert (Germany)
Felecia Harris (USA)
Angelita Lopez (USA)
Lola Montez (Canada)
Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA)
LaToyia Farley (USA)
Shanice Abrams (USA)
Jossie Nathali Alarcon Becerra (Mexico)
Hanwool Park (South Korea)
Shelace Shoemaker (USA)
Samantha Jerring (USA)
Michele Da Silva Pinto (Brazil)

POINTS
Erika Morales Morgan (Guatemala), 19
Maryam Bamdad (Canada), 14
Gabriela Linhartova (Czech Republic), 11
Yelena Larina (USA), 11
Autumn Cleveland (USA), 9
Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain), 9
Mandy Urner (Canada), 9
Sh’Nere Mattise Deas (USA), 9
Kim Clark (USA), 9
Katerina Aninao (USA), 7
Maude Exantus (USA), 7
Valeria Ratelle (Canada), 7
Wendy Fortino (USA), 7
Martina Yabekova (Canada), 6
Courtney Jacobs (USA), 6
Danielle Rose (USA), 6
Anna Banks (Poland), 5
Her Un (South Korea), 5
Melissa Cech (Canada), 5
An Da Jeong (South Korea), 4
Sandra Grajales (Mexico), 4
Larhanna Robinson (USA), 4
Asmaa Salimi (Canada), 4
Tarryn Garlington (USA), 4
Zulfiya Bitiyeva (Kazakhstan), 4
Melissa Brodsky (USA), 4
Simei Pimentel de Jesus (Brazil), 4
Belinda Hope (USA), 3
Annelies Charlotte Fortuin (Netherlands), 3
Nakeisha Scruggs (USA), 3
Daiane Aparecida (Brazil), 3
Oyku Basar (Turkey), 2
Alissa Carpio (USA), 2
Paula Ranta (Finland), 2
Militsa Rivera (USA), 2
Thais Cabrices Werner (USA), 2
Shana Malcolm (USA), 2
Desiree Alferes (USA), 2
Elaine Vitta (Brazil), 2
Olesya Kochura (Russia), 1
Stephanie Koerber (USA), 1
Bree Marsh (USA), 1
Kiah Tiller (USA), 1
Kristen McGregor (Jamaica), 1
Kamilla Santos de Alencastro (Brazil), 1



BIKINI OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Erika Roxana Marquez (USA)
Jennifer Dorie (Canada)
Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
Ottavia Mazza (Italy)
Phoebe Hagan (UK)
Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
Francesca Stoico (Italy)
Jourdanne Lee (Canada)
Wiktoria Gasior (Poland)
Ivanna Escandar (Spain)
Allison Testu (France)
Sally-Ann Kato (Japan)
Shenese Case (Canada)
Alessia Facchin (Italy)
Cristiane Silveira (Brazil)
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA)
Danielle Phelps (USA)
Yan Gao (New Zealand)
Maureen Blanquisco (Norway)
Eli Fernandez (Mexico)
Jil Meret Schmitz (Thailand)
Ashlyn Little (USA)
Ha Yeun Kim (South Korea)
Aleksandra Banda (Australia)
Lucia Malavaze (USA)
Sierra Swann (USA)
Gabriella Mohamed (USA)
Ji Bin Park (South Korea)
Jordan Fisher (USA)
Kristina Brunauer (Austria)

POINTS
India Paulino (USA), 15
Janet Layug (USA), 14
Noora Mahonen (Finland), 13
Jessica Nicole Dolias (USA), 13
Adair Libbrecht (Canada), 12
Liana Giannamore (USA), 12
Jodie Yuncker (USA), 12
Gessica Brun (Brazil), 12
Erin Stern (USA), 11
Stine Hansen (Denmark), 11
Lawna Dunbar (USA), 10
Ana Maria Vintu (Italy), 8
Elizveta Shmukler (Japan), 8
Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA), 8
Shanae DiCicco (Australia), 8
Romina Basualdo (Argentina), 7
Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu (Spain), 7
Marie Isobe (Japan), 7
Diane Brunet (Canada), 7
Lauren Dannenmiller (USA), 7
Sara Choi (South Korea), 7
Phoebe Hagan (UK), 6
Yuma Kurokawa (Japan), 6
Karen Wall (Canada), 6
Vania Auguste (USA), 6
Hye Kyeong Hwang (South Korea), 6
Maria Goncalves (USA), 6
Marie-Eve Duscheneau (Canada), 6
Liana Martinez (USA), 6
Jade-Kelsie Wolfenden (UK), 5
Melissa Carver (Australia), 5
Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland), 5
Miho Shibutani (Japan), 5
Rukiye Solak (Turkey), 5
Laura Ziv (France), 5
Carla Garthwaite (USA), 5
Maria Julia da Silva de Lemos (Brazil), 4
Hope Harper (USA), 4
Jessica Wilson (USA), 4
Adrianne Onofrei (USA), 4
Tatiana Lanovenko (Russia), 4
Matilde Biagini (Italy), 4
Calysta Cornell (USA), 4
Kate Mickleson (New Zealand), 4
A Reum Song (South Korea), 4
Jessica Jones (USA), 4
Peyton Hunton (USA), 4
Jessica Miller (USA), 4
Anna Setiak (Italy), 4
Eliana Guzman Reyes (Spain), 3
Evita Breide (Spain), 3
Halanna Jully (Brazil), 3
Elizabet Vang (Faroe Islands), 3
Rachel Linares (USA), 3
Marisa Woo (USA), 3
Chloe Hunter (New Zealand), 3
Ariel Barley (USA), 3
Yeoni Lee (South Korea), 3
Calista McKenzie (Australia), 3
Bridget Bailey (Australia), 3
Tae Rin Kim (South Korea), 3
Malu Duarte (Brazil), 3
Tara Grier (USA), 3
Shelby Pierce (USA), 3
Cheuk Nam Yuen (HKSAR), 2
Cassie Hunter (UK), 2
Denetra Blackshear (USA), 2
Mirian Barbosa (Brazil), 2
Aimee Jacobs (New Zealand), 2
Elisangela Angell (Brazil), 2
Nicole Tan (Australia), 2
Janine Herrera (USA), 2
Jessica Teles Machado (Brazil), 2
Mina Kim (South Korea), 2
Chloe Margraitner (Switzerland), 2
Amanda Marques (Brazil), 2
Theresa Miller (USA), 1
Aneta Szoltysek (Poland), 1
Melanie Cyr (Canada), 1
Danielle Combs (USA), 1
Herlayne Braga (Brazil), 1
Catherine Daniel (New Zealand), 1
Marissa Rivero (USA), 1
Nittaya Kongthun (Thailand), 1
Uchral Byambatseren (Mongolia), 1
Rachael Oberst (USA), 1
Hyojung Kim (South Korea), 1
Leslie Billups (USA), 1
Karene Gonzalez (USA), 1
Na Young Choi (South Korea), 1
Ha Yeun Kim (South Korea), 1
Mary Newton (USA), 1
Lillian Lopez (Mexico), 1
Debora Carvalho (Brazil), 1

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Sarah Villegas (USA)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Brooke Walker (USA)
Anne-Lorranie Mohn (France)
Kristy Cox (USA)
Ivie Rhein (USA)
Rachel Daniels (USA)
Christelle Zarovska (USA)
Marie-Soulange Essoh (USA)
Ji Hye Lee (South Korea)
Chelsey Worster (USA)
Claudia Gabriela de Leon Pardo (Mexico)

POINTS
Caroline Alves Dos Santos (Brazil), 15
Barbara Menage (France), 12
Emilija Martic (Canada), 12
Ana Harias (USA), 11
Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand), 10
Justine Albert (USA), 10
Alexis Sullivan (USA), 9
Daniely Castilho (Brazil), 9
Elisama Manuel Benta Zorzetto (Brazil), 9
Emily Renee Schubert (USA), 7
Lisa McLean (Canada), 7
Alex Hall (USA), 7
Eleonora Dobrinina (Canada), 7
Natalie Rae Wolfe (USA), 7
Marea Henriquez (Netherlands), 6
Maria Redman (USA), 6
Amanda Peles (USA), 6
Jody Johanson (Canada), 6
Ann Gruber (USA), 6
Eve Gagnon (Canada), 5
Jessica Belt (USA), 5
Orlandina Balan (USA), 5
Jazmin Lira Flores (Mexico), 5
Takeela Reddrick (USA), 5
Jodi Lyons (USA), 4
Ilaria Armeni (UK), 4
Jessica Martin (USA), 4
Jonquil Baugh (USA), 4
Maria Barba (USA), 4
Marysel Cruz (Puerto Rico), 4
Rachel Reid (USA), 3
Tina Mauer Guadarrama (USA), 3
Yarelis Ramos Perez (Puerto Rico), 3
Amanda Machado (USA), 3
Marianne Von Gierke (Chile), 3
Ana Feijo (Brazil), 3
Jeanette Johansson (Sweden), 2
Maria Quennie Liberman (Canada), 2
Naiana Silva Cruz (Brazil), 2
Alide Oprey (Hungary), 1
Jennifer Faccinto (USA), 1
Layla Ikahihifo (USA), 1
Donna Williams (USA), 1
Ana Aleixa (Brazil), 1



WELLNESS OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Casey DeLong (USA)
Francielle Mattos (Brazil)
Angela Borges (Brazil)
Isabelle Nunes (Brazil)
Giselle Machado (Brazil)
Anna Mroczkowska (Poland)
Yarishna Ayala (Puerto Rico)
Sunny Andrews (USA)
Juliana Mota Esteso (France)
Kassandra Gillis (Canada)
Barbara Cesar (USA)
Julia Chitarra (Brazil)
Marissa Andrews (USA)
Devone Martin (USA)
Daisha Johnson (USA)
Kelly Purcell (USA)
Hannah Son (South Korea)
Rayane Fogal de Souza Santana (Brazil)

POINTS
Jasmine Payne (USA), 23
Emily Azzarello (Canada), 15
Leonida Ciobu (Moldova), 10
Lorena Ragusa (USA), 10
Judian Winston (USA), 10
Sheila Martins (USA), 10
Brooke Donnelly (USA), 9
Neride Garcia Strey (Spain), 9
Celeste Morales (USA), 8
Rafaele Zen (Brazil), 8
Aysegul Besli (Turkey), 7
Anne Marie Gobeil (Canada), 7
Michelle Ibata (Brazil), 7
Maria Paulette Aranguren (Spain), 6
Alexis Rosalia (Mexico), 6
Daniela Delana (Italy), 6
Charlene Mas (France), 5
Lisa Christin Meiswinkel (Germany), 5
Michelle Capponi (Switzerland), 5
Normarie Fonseca (Puerto Rico), 5
Kayla Rossi (USA), 5
Amanda Werner (USA), 4
Pamela Bonaccorso (Italy), 4
Alisha Sturkie (USA), 4
Tarcila de Almeida Moura (Brazil), 4
Amanda Rezende (USA), 4
Tracy Williams (USA), 4
Angela White (USA), 4
Tatum Schneidmiller (USA), 4
Min Ju Yoon (South Korea), 4
Zelma Santos (USA), 3
Devyn Cambre (USA), 3
Carrie Goforth (USA), 3
Rayane Fogal (Brazil), 3
Mariela Peres Carvalho (Brazil), 3
Leticia Allen (USA), 3
Mia Samuels (USA), 3
Alejandra LaFonseca (Puerto Rico), 3
Hye Yoon Kim (South Korea), 3
Jenny Smith (USA), 2
Luz Rodriguez (Mexico), 2
Martyna Staszewska-Tiu (Poland), 2
Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil), 2
Melitza Guerrero (USA), 2
Dohee Kim (South Korea), 2
Marcela Matos (Brazil), 2
Avis Evans (USA), 1
Tatiany Vaillant (Brazil), 1
Laleska Bruschi (Brazil), 1
Figen Sahin (UK), 1
Debora Pereira (Brazil), 1
Kat Williams (USA), 1
Rachel Lee (USA), 1
Amanda Weis (USA), 1
Tarcila Moura (Brazil), 1



WHEELCHAIR OLYMPIA

QUALIFIED
Harold Kelley (USA)
Gabriele Andriulli (Italy)
Antoni Khadraoui (Sweden)
Adelfo Cerame, Jr (USA)
Tyler Brey (USA)
Tory Jones (Canada)
Pierre Kavalin (Brazil)
Woody Belfort (Canada)
Bradley Betts (USA)

POINTS
Chad McCrary (USA), 17
Abraham Sanchez (USA), 8
 

Similar threads

Bodybuilding News
Replies
0
Views
462
Bodybuilding News
Bodybuilding News
TalkAdmin
Replies
1
Views
498
Morepower
M
Kayce
Replies
0
Views
593
Kayce
Kayce
Top