Bodybuilding News
Well-known member
Member
- Joined
- Jul 17, 2013
- Messages
- 3,128
- Points
- 48
Here are the Europa Pro Scorecards and final results.
Men’s Open Bodybuilding Results
The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. James Hollingshead
2. Lukas Osladil
3. Rafael Brandao
4. Regan Grimes
5. Samson Dauda
6. Andrea Muzi
7. Marc Hector
8. Jan Turek
9. Jamie Christan
10. Milan Sadek
Men’s 212 Results
The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. Angel Calderon
2. Oley Kryvvl
3. Vlad Chiarac
4. D’angelo Pascal
5. Steve Benthin
6. Bareck Gabor
7. Zoran Kolevski
8. Jamie Do Rego
9. Oliver Adzievski
Men’s Classic Physique Results
The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. Christian Zagarella
2. Maxime Yedess
3. Mike Sommerfield
4. Pavel Szotkowski
5. Joffrey Vassaux
6. Radoslav Angleov
7. German Pastor
8. Kyrylo Khudalev
9. Neil Currey
10. David Matinez Campos
Men’s Physique Results
The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. Youcef Djoudi
2. Riccardo Croci
3. Dias Lubamba
4. Philippe Deglia
5. Ramses Rams
6. Andrea Miggiano
7. Joaquin Camps Angel
8. Marcel Treichler
9. Luca Biolo
10. Alessandro Cavagnola
Women’s Bodybuilding Results
The Top 2 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. Margarita Zamalova
2. Alena Hatvani
3. Barbara Carita
4. Claudia Partenza
5. Virginia Sanchez
6. Anastasia Korableva
7. Cristina Arellano Goy
8. Clara Sella
9. Jeanette Johansson
10. Melina Perron
Bikini Pro Results
The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. Adriana Kaczmarek
2. Beatrice Biscia
3. Franscesca Stoikel
4. Phoebe Hagen
5. Stine Hansen
6. Elisabeth Perez
7. Priscila Leimbacher
8. Vanessa De Frfitas
9. Allison Testu
10. Ivanna Scandar Fernandez
Figure Pro Results
The Top 3 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. Rhea Gayle
2. Samantha Jerring
3. Brittany Campbell
4. Veroniva Gallego
5. Gabrela Linhartova
6. Bahar Ayra
7. Elena Rago
8. Jennifer Iritano
9. Hannah Prause
10. Rahel Cucchia
Women’s Physique Results
Top 2 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. Anne Mohn
2. Barbara Menhaj
3. Modesta Halby
4. Ivana Dvorakova
5. Oana Marinescu
6. Lenka Ferencukova
7. Mirei Henriquez
8. Cristina Chatti
9. Lena Frenkel
10. Alejandra Chacon Velazquez
Fitness Results
Top 2 are Qualified for Mr. Olympia.
1. Minna Pajaluhaiti
2. Barbara Cadena
3. Tara Plum
4. Kamara Graham
6. Malitza Narachich
5. Stacie Boyce
Wellness Results
1. Angela Borges
2. Juliana Espeso
3. Casey Delong
4. Maria Paulette
5. Rosie Constantino
Last edited by a moderator: