Italian Bodybuilding Competitions - Page 5
Your first visit?
Register

Page 5 of 22 FirstFirst 12345678915 ... LastLast
Results 73 to 90 of 391
  1. #73
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    70th IFBB World Men's Bodybuilding Championship
    Seventh and last category of the day: Men's Bodybuilding OVER 100 KG
    World Bodybuilding Championships







    •   bodybuilding Post Icon
      MuscleMecca Sponsors

      MuscleMecca Bodybuilding advertising
      musclemecca.com
      Your Bodybuilding,
      Diet, Nutrition and Fitness,
      Supplements, Testosterone and Bodybuilding Chemical, Competition
      Muscle Building Community

        

      Support MuscleMecca Bodybuilding Forums and Visit Our Muscle Sponsors



  2. #74
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    70th IFBB Men’s World Bodybuilding Championship
    WINNERS
    Category: Men's Bodybuilding UP TO 100 KG
    1st: Behrooz Tabani (IRAN)
    2nd: Hassan Khosrvi (IRAN)
    3rd: Mohamed Abdelhamid (EGYPT)
    World Bodybuilding Championships




  3. #75
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Quote Originally Posted by underbody View Post
    70th IFBB Men’s World Bodybuilding Championship
    WINNERS
    Category: Men's Bodybuilding UP TO 100 KG
    1st: Behrooz Tabani (IRAN)
    2nd: Hassan Khosrvi (IRAN)
    3rd: Mohamed Abdelhamid (EGYPT)
    World Bodybuilding Championships





  4. #76
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    70th IFBB Men’s World Bodybuilding Championship
    WINNERS
    Category: Men's Bodybuilding OVER 100 KG
    1st: Jordi Martínez (SPAIN)
    2nd: Attia Shaalan (EGYPT)
    3rd: Mohsen Samadi (IRAN)
    World Bodybuilding Championships




  5. #77
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Quote Originally Posted by underbody View Post
    70th IFBB Men’s World Bodybuilding Championship
    WINNERS
    Category: Men's Bodybuilding OVER 100 KG
    1st: Jordi Martínez (SPAIN)
    2nd: Attia Shaalan (EGYPT)
    3rd: Mohsen Samadi (IRAN)
    World Bodybuilding Championships





  6. #78
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Hercules Olympia Italia 2016 some pics






  7. #79
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Hercules Olympia Italia 2016





  8. #80
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Hercules Olympia Italia 2016






  9. #81
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions






  10. #82
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Italian TEAM world championships ifbb BIALYSTOK, POLONIA
    11-13 Novembre 2016

    good luck!!

    Silvia Cecchinato BF up to 158 cm
    Adalgisa Mendez BF over 168 cm
    Lucia Di Pancrazio BIK up to166 cm
    Victoria Buhaneka W PHY up to 163 cm
    Luca Biolo M PHY up to 178 cm
    Francesco Fasciana M PHY up to 178
    Filippo Vaiana M PHY over 178 cm
    Dario Fattorini Musc M PHY






  11. #83
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    COMPETITORS ifbb world championships BIALYSTOK, POLONIA
    11-13 NOVEMBER

    WOMEN’S FITNESS UP TO 163 CM
    1. Izabela Fiodarava Belarus
    2. Veronic Comtois Canada
    3. Yang Liu China
    4. Lenka Bořutová-Červená Czech Republic
    5. Jitka Raclavská Czech Republic
    6. Kristina Koroljak Estonia
    7. Eveliina Tistelgren Finland
    8. Nikolett Szabó Hungary
    9. Tina Larsen Norway
    10. Evgeniia Mishchenko Russia
    11. Julia Postika Russia B
    12. Dominika Multanova Slovakia

    WOMEN’S FITNESS OVER 163 CM
    1. Jocelyn Hebert Canada
    2. Endla Vaher Estonia
    3. Oona Ylitolonen Finland
    4. Luca Darvas Hungary
    5. Dorottya Agoston Hungary B
    6. Aleksandra Kępa Poland
    7. Karina Permiakova Russia
    8. Eva Banikova Slovakia

    MEN’S FITNESS
    1. Rafael Magalhães Brazil
    2. Rene Dos Santos Brazil B
    3. Chen Jianchun China
    4. Chao Peng China B
    5. Filip Cína Czech Republic
    6. Oleg Anissimov Estonia
    7. Eirik Thingstad Norway
    8. Tomasz Pietras Poland
    9. Nazar Kharkhun Ukraine
    10. Serhii Hordieiev Ukraine B

    WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 158 CM
    1. Volha Aksamit Belarus
    2. Rafaela Rabi Brazil A
    3. Kathryn Szkabarnicki Canada
    4. Vanja Paladin Croatia
    5. Susanna Koivisto Finland
    6. Marina Beil Germany
    7. Silvia Cecchinato Italy
    8. Yukiko Saito Japan
    9. Daiva Žuvaitienė Lithuania
    10. Sylwia Taczala Poland
    11. Dagmara Dominiczak Poand C
    12. Ioana Dinescu Romania
    13. Olga Lutsenko Russia B
    14. Leanne Van Heerden South Africa
    15. Eva Berenguer Spain

    WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 163 CM
    1. Aurelie Kuyena Canada
    2. Milena Koudelková Czech Republic
    3. Lucie Jakešová Czech Republic
    4. Rikke Skov Denmark
    5. Minna Tanttu Finland
    6. Sandra Rahn Germany
    7. Hafdis Kristjansdottir Iceland
    8. Renata Marcinkutė Lithuania
    9. Marta Alešiūnaitė Lithuania B
    10. Evelina Žiogienė Lithuania B
    11. Angela Anton Luxembourg
    12. Veronica Bødtker Norway
    13. Marta Górzyńska Poland
    14. Ilona Eliasz-Peresiak Poland B
    15. Kaja Rybicka Poland C
    16. Anna Bernady Poland C
    17. Silvia Lourenço Portugal
    18. Svetlana Fiskova Russia
    19. Elena Masarykova Slovakia
    20. Michelle Guest South Africa
    21. Maria Bozinowska Spain A

    WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 168 CM
    1. Tatsiana Belavinskaya Belarus
    2. Iryna Liabetskaya Belarus
    3. Marissol Bisquolo Brazil
    4. Fabiola Grochoski Brazil
    5. Ivana Dvořáková Czech Republic
    6. Lilian Rannu Estonia
    7. Kia Rantalainen Finland
    8. Lyubomira Svetozarova-Stankova Hong Kong
    9. Bianka Horváth Hungary
    10. Una Heimisdottir Iceland
    11. Viktorija Petraitytė Lithuania
    12. Solveig Wilhelms Norway
    13. Anna Nawrot Poland
    14. Natalia Kulczynska Poland
    15. Anna Halejak Poland B
    16. Katarzyna Dudek Poland B
    17. Daria Manuilenkova Russia
    18. Olga Maslova Russia
    19. Natalia Skulkina Russia B
    20. Stanislava Ticha Slovakia
    21. Bernadette Meyer South Africa
    22. Sonia Van Heerden South Africa
    23. Olena Chumakova Ukraine

    WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS OVER 168 CM
    1. Lucrecia Tolkachier Argentina
    2. Djeini Doumbia Belgium
    3. Stéphanie Da Rosa Brazil
    4. Mu Cong China
    5. Rikke Mensel Denmark
    6. Maaret Nousiainen Finland
    7. Diana Petry Germany
    8. Jennifer Ullmer Germany
    9. Annie Giokala Greece
    10. Renáta Hegedűs Hungary
    11. Edina Spiegel-Karai Hungary
    12. Adalgisa Mendes Italy
    13. Sonata Ilijonskienė Lithuania
    14. Daiva Varnelienė Lithuania B
    15. Lesley Barents Netherlands
    16. Ramona Curiel Netherlands
    17. Joanna Ganske Poland C
    18. Anna Kotova Russia
    19. Anna Grebenchenko Russia B
    20. Ksenia Bogdanova Russia B
    21. Lucia Kosecka Slovakia
    22. Marina Chamoun Sweden
    23. Nataliia Prokhorova Ukraine

    WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 160 CM
    1. Gisela Arenas Argentina
    2. Ralitza Panayotova Bulgaria
    3. Elitsa Zhekova Bulgaria
    4. Jessica Wells Canada
    5. Yang Lan China
    6. Matea Stojan Croatia
    7. Sandra Bártová Czech Republic
    8. Veronika Svobodová Czech Republic B
    9. Denisse Touriz Ecuador
    10. Johanna Hermans Finland
    11. Nezanet Belayneh Germany
    12. Aldijana Karaduz-Sejdovic Germany
    13. Virág Kiss Hungary
    14. Sandra Kazlauskienė Lithuania
    15. Charlotte Mentzoni Norway
    16. Malgorzata Flis Poland
    17. Monika Bodalska Poland B
    18. Maria Solawa Poland B
    19. Katarzyna Dmochewicz Poland C
    20. Paula Mocior Poland C
    21. Magdalena Suwińska Poland C
    22. Cristina Chirita Romania
    23. Elena Skvortsova Russia
    24. Teodora-Dunja Stvanovic Serbia
    25. Sabina Plevakova Slovakia
    26. Michaela Kanuscakova Slovakia
    27. Jana Kleinova Slovakia B
    28. Roxy Barker South Africa
    29. Cristobalina Pajares Spain
    30. Nataliia Partaloha Ukraine B
    31. Iryna Zhuk Ukraine

    WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 163 CM
    1. Dorina Yordanova Bulgaria
    2. Zhang Mengluan China
    3. Sun Ruifen China
    4. Dora Adanić Croatia
    5. Yuliya Arkhiyereyeva Czech Republic
    6. Trine Kristensen Denmark
    7. Janika Aavamägi Estonia
    8. Melina Keltaniemi Finland
    9. Janine Pylypchak Germany
    10. Alexandra Kocsis Hungary
    11. Karina Gavrikova Hungary B
    12. Miharu Kurachi Japan
    13. Jevgenija Soldatenko Latvia
    14. Viktorija Sadovskaja Lithuania
    15. Katarzyna Maliszewska Poland
    16. Sylwia Sobota Poland
    17. Anita Bekus Poland C
    18. Justyna Zięcina Poland C
    19. Marija Jelikic Serbia
    20. Dijana Djajic Serbia
    21. Valerija Slapnik Slovenia
    22. Iris Vrabič Slovenia
    23. Nicolene Booysen South Africa
    24. Rocio Lopez Spain
    25. Eva Breide Spain
    26. Rodika Bodrug Sweden
    27. Oleksandra Kostyleva Ukraine B
    28. Tetiana Prykhodko Ukraine B

    WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 166 CM
    1. Ina Navachuk Belarus
    2. Semira Al Saray Bulgaria – withdrawn (injury)
    3. Ana Taveira Brazil
    4. Kelly Buchardt Brazil
    5. Shi Zelan China
    6. Wei Danni China
    7. Andrea Moleková Czech Republic B
    8. Jaanika Jelagina Estonia
    9. Helena Mang Estonia
    10. Christin Rohler Germany
    11. Marie Steffen Germany
    12. Claire Mas Hong Kong
    13. Vivien Lengyel Hungary
    14. Lucia Di Pancrazio Italy
    15. Nikoletta Suncova Latvia
    16. Ida-Kristine Solberg Norway
    17. Anita Wyrzykowska Poland B
    18. Magdalena Kaleta Poland C
    19. Kseniia Romanova Russia
    20. Timea Trajtelova Slovakia
    21. Lee-Ann Joubert South Africa

    WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 169 CM
    1. Valeryia Rubtsova Belarus
    2. Bruna Toigo Brazil
    3. Sarah Maduck Canada
    4. Qi Xiaoyun China
    5. Eliška Dombková Czech Republic
    6. Reet Reimets Estonia
    7. Ene Tomingas Estonia
    8. Agne Kivivselg Estonia B
    9. Emmi Juhala Finland
    10. Solvita Sellare Latvia
    11. Kristina Narbutaitytė Lithuania
    12. Rasa Selemonavičiūtė Lithuania
    13. Żaneta Szlęzak Poland
    14. Marta Mila Poland B
    15. Kaja Doroszewska Poland B
    16. Agata Banks Poland C
    17. Maria Zinkina Russia
    18. Maja Pavlovic Serbia
    19. Veronika Gulasova Slovakia
    20. Martina Sedlarova Slovakia B
    21. Fancisca Labuschagne South Africa
    22. Oksana Brygidyr Ukraine
    23. Olga Kulinych Ukraine B
    24. Inna Rudakova Ukraine B
    25. Alina Yaman Ukraine B

    WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 172 CM
    1. Étila Santos Brazil
    2. Viviane Carlstrom Brazil
    3. Zhao Xin China
    4. Ana-Marija Križić Croatia
    5. Karolína Machová Czech Republic
    6. Jana Slívová Czech Republic B
    7. Veronika Wertheimová Czech Republic B
    8. Josefine Achen Denmark
    9. Jane Tammearu Estonia
    10. Mari Pukk Estonia B
    11. Marlee Kruusimäe Estonia B
    12. Caroliina Kinnarinen Finland
    13. Brigitta Békefi Hungary
    14. Szonja Petruska Hungary
    15. Rita Major Hungary B
    16. Radnai Eszter Hungary B
    17. Santa Liepina Latvia
    18. Ivanda Andriksone Latvia
    19. Asta Kočenaitė Lithuania
    20. Natalia Ejsmont Norway
    21. Magdalena Koral Poland
    22. Ekaterina Lapteva Russia
    23. Saskia Cakoci Slovakia
    24. Sandra Hornakova Slovakia B
    25. Liudmyla Nasonova Ukraine
    26. Mariia Kvasnikova Ukraine

    WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 172 CM
    1. Yuliya Neviarouskaya Belarus
    2. Biliana Yotovska Bulgaria
    3. Mirela Martinović Croatia
    4. Eva Havelková Czech Republic
    5. Louise Haustrup Denmark
    6. Vicktoria Perez Germany
    7. Helga Stibi Hungary
    8. Tímea Tillinger Hungary B
    9. Yuri Yasui Japan
    10. Kristine Indrica Latvia
    11. Shirley van den Bos Netherlands
    12. Małgorzata Mączyńska Poland
    13. Patrycja Cichowska Poland B
    14. Natalia Lugovskikh Russia
    15. Natalia Odintsova Russia
    16. Olivia Pohankova Slovakia
    17. Angela Howden South Africa
    18. Sofiia Siletska Ukraine
    19. Kateryna Alieinikova Ukraine B

    WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 163 CM
    1. Andrijana Dabic Austria
    2. Erika Dos Santos Brazil
    3. Emilia Dimitrova Bulgaria
    4. Petra Urbánková Czech Republic
    5. Satu Pekkarinen Finland
    6. Satoko Yamanouchi Japan
    7. Naoko Osawa Japan
    8. Blanche Coppola Malta
    9. Katarzyna Ludowicz Poland
    10. Agnieszka Podsiadła Poland B
    11. Mónica Duarte Portugal
    12. Ekaterina Grima Ukraine

    WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 163 CM
    1. Carla Antunes Brazil
    2. Monica Gouveia Brazil B
    3. Todorka Ivanova Bulgaria
    4. Monika Sotirova Bulgaria
    5. Sonia Domingue Canada
    6. Gordana Ević Croatia
    7. Hronn Sigurdardottir Iceland
    8. Victoria Buhaneka Italy
    9. Maria Wattel Netherlands
    10. Katarzyna Wydra Poland
    11. Agnieszka Łuczak Poland B
    12. Liudmila Goshko Russia
    13. Delene Watkins South Africa
    14. Cristina Arellano Spain

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 170 CM
    1. Vitor Chaves Brazil
    2. Aristóteles De Lima Brazil
    3. Jean Pierre Canada
    4. Mustafa Ali Mohammed Denmark
    5. Sebastian Mansla Germany
    6. Yukihiro Yuasa Japan
    7. Taiki Tokuhisa Japan B
    8. Yoshitake Tamura Japan
    9. Satoshi Tada Japan B
    10. Qusai Abdel-Al Jordan
    11. Nawaf Alsansari Kuwait
    12. Abdullah Alsaeed Kuwait B
    13. Renatas Suleimanovas Lithuania
    14. Jose Bjargo Norway
    15. Malik Al-Harthi Oman
    16. Daniel Myszkowski Poland
    17. Gurneck Singh Portugal
    18. Tegobo Thapedi South Africa
    19. Carlos Nunez Spain

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 174 CM
    1. Christian Lechner Austria
    2. Ali Ebrahim Mohamed Bahrain
    3. Bernie Gallofin Canada
    4. Zheng Shaozhong China
    5. DraMilad Amiri Finland
    6. Dennis Rossmannek Germany
    7. Marius Bruehl Germany
    8. Johannes Falke Germany B
    9. Chor Suen Hong Kong
    10. Emil Pál Hungary B
    11. Shogo Sato Japan
    12. Hirohisa Hasegawa Japan
    13. Basel Tayyan Jordan
    14. Abdullah Alnajjar Kuwait
    15. Dennis Johansen Norway
    16. Eduardo da Silva Norway
    17. Yahya Al-Kiyumi Oman
    18. Patryk Walczuk Poland
    19. Mariusz Wróblewski Poland C
    20. Kamil Anuszkiewicz Poland C
    21. Gonçalo Pereira Portugal
    22. Peter Bukovnik Slovenia
    23. Waseem Salie South Africa
    24. Mohammed Al Baraa Ukraine

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 178 CM
    1. Aleh Kanavalau Belarus
    2. Diego Rosa Brazil
    3. Kevin Richards Canada
    4. Liu Maoyi China
    5. Li Xin China
    6. Robert Jolić Croatia
    7. Egert Oiov Estonia
    8. Joakim Malassu Finland
    9. Maurice Verstegen Germany
    10. Chor Suen Hong Kong
    11. Gábor Kuti Hungary B
    12. Luca Biolo Italy
    13. Francesco Fasciana Italy
    14. Laith Bargothy Jordan
    15. Ahmad Alsaffar Kuwait
    16. Abdulaziz Alkaak Kuwait B
    17. Srdjan Juncaj Montenegro
    18. Rafał Rużyło Poland
    19. Marcin Dziadczyk Poland B
    20. Karol Rogaczewski Poland B
    21. JP Lamont South Africa
    22. Jhonatan Bueno Spain
    23. Redir Nerway Sweden
    24. Edvard Muhanha Ukraine

    MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 178 CM
    1. Daniel Avancini Argentina
    2. Rojhat Em Belgium
    3. Matheus Batista Brazil
    4. Jeremiah Elie Canada
    5. Li Meng China
    6. Emil Empacher Denmark
    7. Kaspar Tõnisson Estonia
    8. Momar Bah Finland
    9. Jaani Inkinen Finland
    10. Robert Schmidt Germany
    11. Szabolcs Földi Hungary
    12. Filippo Vaiana Italy
    13. Ahmad Halaiqah Jordan
    14. Sanad Alsanad Kuwait
    15. Mahmoud Alnajjar Kuwait B
    16. Elvis Rudbahs Latvia
    17. Justinas Barkus Lithuania
    18. Linas Petraitis Lithuania
    19. Marko Vukotic Montenegro
    20. Jacob Dreyer Norway
    21. Konrad Jachimowicz Poland
    22. Tomasz Politowski Poland
    23. Patryk Majchrzak Poland B
    24. Jakub Obara Poland C
    25. Rafael Malinowski Poland C
    26. Srboslav Lazic Serbia
    27. Nenad Glisovic Serbia
    28. Wiehann van Wyk South Africa
    29. Jorge Sanchez Spain
    30. Oleksandr Kalmykov Ukraine
    31. Oleksandr Muntian Ukraine

    MUSCULAR MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN
    1. Valentin Petkov Bulgaria
    2. Galin Balkov Bulgaria B
    3. Vyacheslav Arkhiereev Czech Republic
    4. Róbert Fruzsa Hungary
    5. Dario Fattorini Italy
    6. Mohammad Alhababi Kuwait
    7. Mohamed Albaghli Kuwait B
    8. Herlander Abano Pinto Luxembourg
    9. Marko Vukotic Montenegro
    10. Tobiasz Rusek Poland
    11. Mariusz Janucik Poland B
    12. Adrian Dziełak Poland C
    13. Kenneth Guevara Spain
    14. Denys Mykolenko Ukraine

    MIXED PAIRS
    1. Emilia Dimitrova - Galin Balkov Bulgaria
    2. Blanche Coppola - Ralph Decelis Malta
    3. Natalia Kulczynska - Hubert Kulczynski Poland
    4. Ekaterina Grima - Andriy Kukharchuk Ukraine

    ELITE WORLD CUP ELITE ... WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS
    1. Virág Kiss Hungary
    2. Alexandra Kocsis Hungary
    3. Vivien Lengyel Hungary
    4. Brigitta Békefi Hungary
    5. Helga Stibi Hungary
    6. Shirley van den Bos Netherlands
    7. Nataliia Partaloha Ukraine
    8. Oleksandra Kostyleva Ukraine
    9. Oksana Brygidyr Ukraine
    10. Mariia Kvasnikova Ukraine

    ELITE WORLD CUP ELITE ... ELITE MEN’S PHYSIQUE
    1. Renatas Suleimanovas Lithuania






  12. #84
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Marco sapigni road to daniele seccarecci classic ifbb 2016.






  13. #85
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Patrick tuor will be in italy for a seminar.






  14. #86
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Bodybuilders News

    Tony Mount - road to 2 Torri in Italy







  15. #87
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    Kai greene in italy






  16. #88
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions





    i made this video. this is a preview of daniele seccarecci classic 2016 ifbb.

    this competition will be in italy in rome last weekend of november.

    i will be there and i will post video and photos of this contest.

    i hope u will enjoy... and i hope u will write yours thoughts and criticisms on my video.






  17. #89
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions



    Mattia vecchi road to daniele seccarecci classic 2016. 2 weeks out low carbs!




  18. #90
    Mecca V.I.P. bodybuilding reputation
    bodybuilding reputation
    underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Height
     
    Weight
     
    Biceps
     
    Chest
     
    Waist
     
    Posts
    16,666

    Re: Italian Bodybuilding Competitions

    ITALIAN TEAM GIOCHI DEL MEDITERRANEO ,
    LISBONA 18-19 NOVEMBRE 2016

    Andrea Felici classic BB open
    Roberto Vita classic BB open
    Antonio Ludovico classic BB open

    Angela Eramo BF open
    Ileana Melloni BF open
    Marzena Mika BF open

    Gilberto Ciriello BB +90 kg
    Antonello Olivieri BB+90 kg
    Giampietro Diedhiou BB+ 90 open

    Daniela Falzaroni BIK master +163 cm
    Federica Gobbetti BIK -166 cm
    Galia Jordanova BIK -166

    Paola Simioli WPHY -163

    Ramin Moggi MPHY -174cm








    • MuscleMecca Sponsors

      MuscleMecca Bodybuilding advertising
      musclemecca.com
      Your Bodybuilding,
      Powerlifting, Weight Training
      Supplements, Testosterone and Bodybuilding Chemical,
      Bodybuilding Forum

        

        




 

 
Page 5 of 22 FirstFirst 12345678915 ... LastLast

collapse Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
By agreeing to the above you are also agreeing to our Terms of Use and our Privacy Statement.