MuscleMecca Crew
MuscleMecca Crew
Staff
Author
- Joined
- May 11, 2012
- Messages
- 3,467
- Points
- 83
Here are the final results and final scorecards for the 2019 NPC National Championships!
Here are the results
2019 NPC National Championships Results
Men’s Bodybuilding Results
Overall
1. Matthew Schmidt
Super Heavyweight
1. Jonas Giatras
2. Ben Rafala
3. Nathan Spear
4. Brent Swansen
5. Jason Le May
Heavyweight
1. Matthew Schmidt
2. Casey Castro
3. Ross Flanigan
4. Dominic Triveline
5. Tay Raines
Light Heavyweight
1. Fernando Bueno
2. Steven Wain
3. Chris Schaub
4. Blake Mouyassar
5. Nicholas Pinheiro
Middleweight
1. Robert Wichman
2. Johnny McNeal
3. Tim O’Malley
4. Robert Clausen
5. Farris Brown
Welterweight
1. Orlando Perdomo
2. Isaiah Hawthorne
3. Raymond Thom Jr.
4. Dickens Fenelon
5. Miguel Sanchez
Lightweight
1. Jose Suarez
2. Christopher Clark
3. Omar Colon
4. Kevin Santana
5. Raymond Williamson
Bantamweight
1. Jason Imamura
2. Curtis Cruz
3. Jordan Wise
4. Robert Yawger
Figure Results
Overall
1. Rachel Shoemake
Class A
1. Rachel Shoemake
2. Vanna Dela Cruz
3. Marie Poore
4. Elaine Pulido
5. Anna Garcia
Class B
1. Charlotte Quillen
2. Melody Zita
3. Natalia Vasco Degler
4. Beneta Goode
5. Cheri Baylor
Class C
1. Andrea Hawkins
2. Felecia Harris
3. Makenzie Williams
4. Melanie Galletti
5. Joni Waldner
Class D
1. Cherish Richardson
2. Jessica Kendrick
3. Brett Caitlin Scott
4. Elisia Corey
5. Victoria Cooper
Class E
1. Natalia Marrero
2. Krysta Howse
3. Jessica Baltazar
4. Danielle Grant
5. Nicole Garcea
Class F
1. Casey Becht
2. Jessica Bartges
3. Tricia Mowatt
4. Christina Nalley
5. Mandy Harbin
Women's Scorecards
Bikini Results
Overall
1. Ariana Brothers
Class A
1. Krystal Monteiro
2. Courtney Smith
3. Marisela Taylor
4. Valerie Spinelli
5. Norma Jeane Watkins
Class B
1. Sarah Haunte
2. Paige Reetz
3. Clauda Garcia
4. Sarah Qambar
5. Corina Solis
Class C
1. Dana Cannon
2. Erin Dennis
3. Violeta Garcia
4. Celeste Martinez
5. Gabriela Garcia
Class D
1. Lusana Diaz
2. Kalene Beeman
3. Ana Lozano
4. Ciara Pierce
5. Maria Nemethy
Class E
1. Meechka Marcelin
2. Stephanie Mickens
3. Brandi Lewis
4. Karolina Velasquez
5. Cynthia Chavez
Class F
1. Jazmine Osborne
2. Anya Nicholson
3. Kaylene McDonald
4. Jennifer Aresco
5. Natashia Cowie
Class G
1. Ariana Brothers
2. Nicole Hermanson
3. Samantha Rogers
4. Sarah Forsythe
5. Jessica McKenzie
Class H
1. Kristen Wright
2. Annmarie Lawrence
3. Emily Plajer
4. Ellen Earl
5. Lukina Burks
- - - Updated - - -
2019 NPC National Championships Bikini Scorecards
Here are the results
2019 NPC National Championships Results
Men’s Bodybuilding Results
Overall
1. Matthew Schmidt
Super Heavyweight
1. Jonas Giatras
2. Ben Rafala
3. Nathan Spear
4. Brent Swansen
5. Jason Le May
Heavyweight
1. Matthew Schmidt
2. Casey Castro
3. Ross Flanigan
4. Dominic Triveline
5. Tay Raines
Light Heavyweight
1. Fernando Bueno
2. Steven Wain
3. Chris Schaub
4. Blake Mouyassar
5. Nicholas Pinheiro
Middleweight
1. Robert Wichman
2. Johnny McNeal
3. Tim O’Malley
4. Robert Clausen
5. Farris Brown
Welterweight
1. Orlando Perdomo
2. Isaiah Hawthorne
3. Raymond Thom Jr.
4. Dickens Fenelon
5. Miguel Sanchez
Lightweight
1. Jose Suarez
2. Christopher Clark
3. Omar Colon
4. Kevin Santana
5. Raymond Williamson
Bantamweight
1. Jason Imamura
2. Curtis Cruz
3. Jordan Wise
4. Robert Yawger
Figure Results
Overall
1. Rachel Shoemake
Class A
1. Rachel Shoemake
2. Vanna Dela Cruz
3. Marie Poore
4. Elaine Pulido
5. Anna Garcia
Class B
1. Charlotte Quillen
2. Melody Zita
3. Natalia Vasco Degler
4. Beneta Goode
5. Cheri Baylor
Class C
1. Andrea Hawkins
2. Felecia Harris
3. Makenzie Williams
4. Melanie Galletti
5. Joni Waldner
Class D
1. Cherish Richardson
2. Jessica Kendrick
3. Brett Caitlin Scott
4. Elisia Corey
5. Victoria Cooper
Class E
1. Natalia Marrero
2. Krysta Howse
3. Jessica Baltazar
4. Danielle Grant
5. Nicole Garcea
Class F
1. Casey Becht
2. Jessica Bartges
3. Tricia Mowatt
4. Christina Nalley
5. Mandy Harbin
Women's Scorecards
Bikini Results
Overall
1. Ariana Brothers
Class A
1. Krystal Monteiro
2. Courtney Smith
3. Marisela Taylor
4. Valerie Spinelli
5. Norma Jeane Watkins
Class B
1. Sarah Haunte
2. Paige Reetz
3. Clauda Garcia
4. Sarah Qambar
5. Corina Solis
Class C
1. Dana Cannon
2. Erin Dennis
3. Violeta Garcia
4. Celeste Martinez
5. Gabriela Garcia
Class D
1. Lusana Diaz
2. Kalene Beeman
3. Ana Lozano
4. Ciara Pierce
5. Maria Nemethy
Class E
1. Meechka Marcelin
2. Stephanie Mickens
3. Brandi Lewis
4. Karolina Velasquez
5. Cynthia Chavez
Class F
1. Jazmine Osborne
2. Anya Nicholson
3. Kaylene McDonald
4. Jennifer Aresco
5. Natashia Cowie
Class G
1. Ariana Brothers
2. Nicole Hermanson
3. Samantha Rogers
4. Sarah Forsythe
5. Jessica McKenzie
Class H
1. Kristen Wright
2. Annmarie Lawrence
3. Emily Plajer
4. Ellen Earl
5. Lukina Burks
- - - Updated - - -
2019 NPC National Championships Bikini Scorecards
Last edited by a moderator: