• Come join us for the 2022 Olympia on December 16-18, 2022!
  • musclemecca bodybuilding forums does not sell or endorse any bodybuilding gear, products or supplements.
    Musclemecca has no affiliation with advertisers; they simply purchase advertising space here. If you have questions go to their site and ask them directly.
    Advertisers are responsible for the content in their forums.

Jaime koeppe - what can i say?! She is perfect!

D

demostenes

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jun 2, 2007
Messages
992
Points
38
Jaime Koeppe (born October 18, 1978 in Langley, British Columbia, Canada) is a Canadian professional fitness expert and the first winner of the WWE Diva Search in the summer of 2003. Koeppe was the Miss Bartercard Molson Indy Canada 2002, as well as a former member of the BC Felions dance team and a face of Femsport.
In 2005, Jaime announced on her official website that she had retired from the fitness modeling industry in order to focus on her personal life.

Birth name: Jaime Jacqueline Koeppe
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Measurements: 35-24-40

31578jaimekoeppeevent20ks3-1.jpg

31102jaimekoeppeevent20hv1-1.jpg

29712jaimekoeppeevent20rs2-1.jpg

Jaime_Koeppe_event_2004_23_329lo-1.jpg

28112jaimekoeppeevent20sq5-1.jpg

27413jaimekoeppeevent20ka5-1.jpg

27263jaimekoeppeevent20ca2-1.jpg

jkoeppe4ve8vi3-1.jpg

96807jaimekoeppe10549lovq5-1.jpg

311483686368274563dgb3-1.jpg

jaimek6br1-1.jpg


Jaime Koeppe's Nickname is "Ass Goddess"! musclemecca has so many pictures of Jaime Koeppe!
 
Last edited by a moderator:
D

demostenes

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jun 2, 2007
Messages
992
Points
38
More Jaime Koeppe pics!
4c5_Jaime_Koeppe_8-1.jpg

837_Jaime_Koeppe_15-1.jpg

7c7_Jaime_Koeppe_6-1.jpg

bc5_Jaime_Koeppe_12-1.jpg


a93_chair_9-1.jpg

423_chair_10-1.jpg

83a_chair_11-1.jpg

35f_chair_12-1.jpg


22c_black_15-1.jpg

20c_black_9-1.jpg

10b_black_4-1.jpg

9e9_black_11-1.jpg

4ff_black_24-1.jpg

88f_black_5-1.jpg


jamiekoeppe1mq0-1.jpg

jamiekoeppe2kf0-1.jpg

jamiekoeppe4wy8-1.jpg

jamiekoeppe5sj5-1.jpg

jamiekoeppe6gi8-1.jpg

jamiekoeppe13mu9-1.jpg


ebd_red_13-1.jpg
 
Last edited by a moderator:
D

demostenes

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jun 2, 2007
Messages
992
Points
38
Do you see why they call Jaime Koeppe ass goddess?
jkgallery70016jn-1.jpg


10951095622jc-1.jpg

whitedress20yn-1.jpg

whiteshorts35pw-1.jpg

autoshow41tl-1.jpg

blackbluelingerie202rk-1.jpg

daisydukes76ux-1.jpg

flowerlingerie233ns-1.jpg

leatherthongbikini312nj-1.jpg

leatherthongbikini355cp-1.jpg

411658ga6-1.jpg


jaimebikini027ta0-1.jpg


jaimeleather122gw1-1.jpg

jaimeleather117ym2-1.jpg

jaimeleather118or3-1.jpg

jaimeleather113mr4-1.jpg

blackleather22si-1.jpg
 
Last edited by a moderator:
D

demostenes

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jun 2, 2007
Messages
992
Points
38
bluejeanoutfit26ql-1.jpg
 
Last edited by a moderator:
D

demostenes

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jun 2, 2007
Messages
992
Points
38
koeppegallery16707oc0-2.jpg

2jkback-2.jpg


4145616yw2-3.jpg


blackbikini99cg-3.jpg

blackthongbikini44ag-3.jpg

blackthongbikini93dv-3.jpg
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Adam23

Adam23

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Feb 20, 2008
Messages
5,778
Points
38
awesome pic's demo !!!
thanks bro :xyxthumbs:
 
D

DriDDeRz

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jul 19, 2006
Messages
13,376
Points
38
Shes a fine looking lady,
great work demo :tiphat:

her arse is awesome as but if her boobs were abit bigger she would be superb :hyperguy:
still great tho
 
nigster

nigster

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Oct 2, 2006
Messages
2,642
Points
38
A bit more boobs and that's about it. Awesome trunk.
 
CombBoy

CombBoy

Well-known member
Member
Joined
Aug 13, 2008
Messages
459
Points
18
Cheers for the awesome pics bro!
NIIICE!!!
 
tkD

tkD

Administrator
Staff
VIP
Member
Joined
Mar 7, 2008
Messages
21,438
Points
113
mecca is getting better and better every day!
 
MrChewiebitums

MrChewiebitums

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Dec 27, 2008
Messages
1,985
Points
38
there are nudies, for your info :D
 
Bhana

Bhana

Well-known member
Member
Joined
Sep 24, 2008
Messages
465
Points
16
40 inch ass!!!! :ughnoes: lol

yeah boob job would make it that much better, but sometimes i prefer nattys
 
Cookie monster

Cookie monster

Well-known member
Member
Joined
Feb 19, 2007
Messages
107
Points
18
i'd let her make my protein shake anyday. Might not have the biggest breasts, but can you seriously be mad about that when that ASS is just around the bend? haha!
 
D

demostenes

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Jun 2, 2007
Messages
992
Points
38
thanks for the comments, buddies!
 
MuscleMecca Crew

MuscleMecca Crew

MuscleMecca Crew
VIP
Author
Joined
May 11, 2012
Messages
3,097
Points
63
It is time to bump an old thread!

You guys wonder what Jaime koeppe is up to now and what she looks like a few years later? Well I cannot find anything on her after 2013! Anyone have info on Jaime koeppe?

Here is gorgeous Jaime koeppe in 2013 and she looks super hot!
View attachment 17279

This Jaime koeppe is from back in 2012 but it is one of my favorites!
View attachment 17280

I bet she is still super beautiful!
 

Similar threads

Natureboypkr
Replies
18
Views
4K
Natureboypkr
Natureboypkr
Napol3onator
Replies
40
Views
14K
Batmanx007
B
Top