• musclemecca does not sell or endorse any bodybuilding products. Do not sell any bodybuilding products through musclemecca bodybuilding forums.
    Musclemecca has no affiliation with advertisers; they simply purchase advertising space here. If you have questions go to their site and ask them directly.
    Advertisers are responsible for the content in their forums.
Roidshop.to

2017 Top the Colmar

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
18,651
Points
83
Bodybuilders News

Congrats to Dani Kaganovich for his win at TOP THE COLMAR 2017


b61802b4f50c7086fc7fea38a5fa1877-1.jpg
 

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
18,651
Points
83
From dani' s fb page

Meet @brandon__curry at the Top De colmar and i want to say he is one of the best pros i know! Good person replay messages ,talk with fans, give respect back allways smile👍!! Wish him all the best at the MrO 2018!!


abd102e892f2576e84cd7a81e3631e7b-1.jpg
 

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
18,651
Points
83
Top 4 - Semi Pro 2017.

1. Dani Kaganovich
2. Berek Gábor
3. Levente Nagy
4. Ádám Dudás


6608582488c50311cc59ab112ccec08b-1.jpg
 

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
18,651
Points
83
Full results
Top de Colmar 2017



LE TOP DE COLMAR
LE 1 avril 2017

FRÉQUENTATION + 4 000



ATHLETES 569



VAINQUEUR TOUTES CATEGORIES : DANOISEL OLIVIER



CLASSEMENTS
MEN'S PHYSIC -1.70
Premier HILD JEAN FRANCOIS
Deuxième FRICHE XAVIER
Troisième PETIT ANTOINE
Quatrième IZZI ALEXANDRE
Cinquième VILLERS JOHAN

Sixième DEKON DOUALLA



MEN'S PHYSIC -1.75
Premier AUBERT GARY
Deuxième SCHREIBER ARNAUD
Troisième SECK PAGESSE
Quatrième LAFRAH CLEMENT
Cinquième JACOUBOU ABDEL

Sixième PICCIRILLO SANDRO

Septième RICHEL STEVE



Men s Physic - 180

Premier REBIAI OVALID

Deuxième ADENOT MORGAN

Troisieme KRISTOFF WILKINS

Quatrième CRANE DYLAN

Cinquième BOUSSAID KEVIN

Sixième COCHEZ JULIEN



Men s Physic + 180

Premier ANONIN MICKAEL

Deuxième SOLLIER YANNICK

Troisieme SENDEN MAXIME

Quatrième GRIMM CHRISTOPHER

Cinquième AUDINOT CHARLY



DEBUTANTS - 75 KG
Premier LAURENZI GIANNI
Deuxième BRETELLE VALENTIN
Troisième FERNANDEZ LAURENT
Quatrième CASCARET MICKAEL
Cinquième ARNAL FRANCOIS



DEBUTANTS - 85 KG
Premier GALLECIER LEIF

Deuxième OSEITERRY JOHNSON

Troisième GENOUD VALENTIN
Quatrième PIPITONE VINCENZO
Cinquième OURMIAH DAVID

Sixième MANIAK DAMIEN



DEBUTANTS + 85 KG
Premier VANBATTEN MATTHIEU
Deuxième ANGREVIER CHRISTIAN
Troisième CRUCIANI DAVID
Quatrième LOTH ANTOINE
Cinquième LESPERANT LESTER



JUNIORS
Premier KREMEUR JORDAN
Deuxième VASSAUX JOFFREY
Troisième GUENOT JORDAN
Quatrième PORET VALENTIN
Cinquième KAYAL GEORGES



HANDI SPORT
Premier SCHLEGEL JURI
Deuxième TACHON PHILIPPE
Troisième MENA ROLAND
Quatrième SALEMI PIERRE



VETERANS 40 - 5O ANS
Premier YRIUS JOHNY
Deuxième SEZEUR SYLVAIN
Troisième SUEL JULIEN
Quatrième BOURGON ARNAUD
Cinquième MARTEAU SEBASTIEN



VETERANS 50-60 ANS
Premier LECOINTRE MARCEL
Deuxième MURRADUT ROBERT
Troisième PAYON CLAUDE
Quatrième VAN ASCHE FRANCK
Cinquième POEZEVARA MANUEL

Sixième BROGLIA JEAN PAUL

VETERANS + 60 ANS
Premier TOTH PIERRE
Deuxième OMETYNCK PHILIPPE
Troisième PLUOT JEAN LUC
Quatrième PIACENTINO MARCO
Cinquième HAEHNER PATRICE

Sixième MARTIN GILLES

Septième BASSARD PATRICE



MEN'S CLASSIC 1
Premier ADONAI SAMUEL
Deuxième ROTSAERT BENJAMIN
Troisième BOVI FREDERICK
Quatrième CABRITA MICKAEL
Cinquième VARALDI DAMIEN

MEN'S CLASSIC 2
Premier NICOLAS STEVE
Deuxième MENART CYRIL
Troisième CHAPUZEL KRYS
Quatrième CHERIFI HAFID
Cinquième DOMINALI VINCENT

Sixième DEFOREL JANN



FITNESS
Premiere VERGE MANON
Deuxième GUILLOTN MAGALI
Troisième CHENNEVIERE ANGELIQUE
Quatrième MOORE ELODIE

Cinquieme DEVOUGE KATHY



BODY FITNESS
Premiere SADIQ ADEBOLA
Deuxième GARCIA DELPHINE
Troisième CHAVUZZO NOELLE
Quatrième TARDES MARTINE
Cinquième PATRIGER MARINA

Sixième DONS SANDRA

Septieme DUVERE LAURENCE

Huitième THIERBERGER FARIDA



BIKINI - 1.65
Premiere ORST LAURIE
Deuxième FORTE CELINE
Troisième DENNION JENNIFER
Quatrième FRISCIA GABRIELLE
Cinquième GOYON ISABELLE
Sixième VAN ASSCHE LUCIANNY



BIKINI + 1.65
Premier SCHLEMER ZOE
Deuxième LEFEBURE MANON
Troisième PIERSON SANDRA
Quatrième AUGUSTIN SOLENE
Cinquième BONIN CAZE LORENE

Sixième WEISS LORENE

Bikini + 35 ans

Première LEROY PRESCILLIA

Deuxième BENADIN DALILA

Troisieme ABASSI ISABELLE

Quatrième SCHIEBEL SANDRA

Cinquieme KATIA





SENIORS - 7O KG
Premier MORELLE MICKAEL
Deuxième VELON SEBASTIEN
Troisième HAMOUSIN FRANTZ
Quatrième SOLIVARET STEPHANE
Cinquième YHONAAN ALONSO

Sixième GRIGORIAN ALEXANDRE



SENIORS - 8O KG
Premier HOARAU JEROME
Deuxième NDEMAZAGOA ISMAEL CEDRIC
Troisième ALVES RUDY
Quatrième BOSCH JEAN MICHEL
Cinquième BENAISSA GOLUBOVIC MEHDI



SENIORS - 9O KG
Premier CHEVALIER RAPHAEL
Deuxième GOSSE ARNAUD
Troisième BOUR SAMUEL
Quatrième CLERICI NICOLAS
Cinquième POTEPA STEVE

Sixième MACHLER BENJ



SENIORS + 9O KG
Premier DANOISEL OLIVIER
Deuxième DURIEZ DAELAN
Troisième DORIZON FLORENT
Quatrième HARDAL SAID
Cinquième POTIER NICOLAS



SEMI PRO
Premier DANI KAGANOVICH
Deuxième GABOR BEREK
Troisième LEVENTE NAGGY
Quatrième ADAM DUDAS
Cinquième KASSANDROVICH YAROSLAV
 

tkD

Administrator
Staff
VIP
Member
Joined
Mar 7, 2008
Messages
21,599
Points
63
The winner looks great, and that's the biggest I've seen Curry in the offseason.
 
Similar threads

Similar threads

Top