• Welcome to MuscleMecca Bodybuilding Forums

    Do you love bodybuilding and events like the Olympia and the Arnold Classic? Are you interested in Bodybuilding, Fitness or building muscle? If so check out and join our bodybuilding forum! Musclemecca bodybuilding forums is one of the oldest and most popular bodybuilding, fitness forums! Some past members of Musclemecca include Phil Heath, Ronnie Coleman, Gregg Valentine and More! We have over a million bodybuilding videos, pictures and articles! We have many helpful bodybuilding enthusiasts to answer questions and give you advice on building muscle! See You In The Bodybuilding Forums!

  • musclemecca bodybuilding forums does not sell or endorse any bodybuilding products. Do not sell any bodybuilding products through musclemecca bodybuilding forums.
    Musclemecca.com has no affiliation with advertisers; they simply purchase advertising space here. If you have questions go to their site and ask them directly.
    Advertisers are responsible for the content in their forums.
UGFreak Bodybuilding Gear

2020 Olympia Qualified Athletes and Point Standings

News Feed

New member
Member
Joined
Jul 17, 2013
Messages
2,442
Points
0
Musclemecca Bodybuilding and Sports Feeds - Your source for Bodybuilding News in the Muscle world!

Details of the 2020 Olympia Qualification System ***Please direct any questions to Tony Blinn at tblinn@ifbbpro.com*** Updated November 19, 2019 QUALIFIED Brandon Curry (USA) William Bonac (Netherlands) Hadi Choopan (Iran) Dexter Jackson (USA) Roelly Winklaar (Curacao) Phil Heath (USA) Cedric McMillan (USA) Nathan DeAsha (UK) Juan Morel (USA) POINTS Lukas Osladil (Czech Republic), 10 Regan […]
Details of the 2020 Olympia Qualification System
***Please direct any questions to Tony Blinn at tblinn@ifbbpro.com***
Updated November 19, 2019
divisionheader_mro-1.jpg

QUALIFIED
Brandon Curry (USA)
William Bonac (Netherlands)
Hadi Choopan (Iran)
Dexter Jackson (USA)
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)
Phil Heath (USA)
Cedric McMillan (USA)
Nathan DeAsha (UK)
Juan Morel (USA)POINTS
Lukas Osladil (Czech Republic), 10
Regan Grimes (Canada), 8
Andrea Muzi (Italy), 7
An Nguyen (USA), 6
Vahil Baharlou (Iran), 5
Han Jin Choi (Canada), 5
Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
Cody Montgomery (USA), 4
Marek Olejniczak (Poland), 2
Mokhmed El Emam (Russia), 2
Maxx Charles (USA), 2
Daniel Toth (Hungary), 1
James Hollingshead (UK), 1

divisionheader_212o-1.jpg


QUALIFIED
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
John Jewett (USA)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
David Henry (USA)
Hidetada Yamagishi (Japan)
Angel Calderon (Spain)
Guy Cisternino, Jr (USA)POINTS
Ahmed Elsadany (Kuwait), 4
Sami Al Haddad (Bahrain), 4
Michael Toscano (USA), 4
Hyunjin Kim (South Korea), 4
Estaban Alejandro Fuquene Bravo (Colombia), 4
Ghaffarnezhad Azizi Jafar (Iran), 3
Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 3
Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
Bola Ojex (USA), 3
Samir Troudi (Sweden), 2
Raul Sanchez Reyes (Mexico), 2
Peter Phillipe Castella (Hong Kong), 1
Ashod Kagarmanian (Russia), 1

divisionheader_cpo-1.jpg


QUALIFIED
Rickey Moten (USA)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq)
Ali Shamsghamar (Iran)
Breon Ansley (USA)
RD Caldwell (USA)
Danny Hester (USA)
Dani Younan (USA)
Wesley Vissers (Netherlands)
David Hoffman (Germany)
Arash Rahbar (USA)
Terrence Ruffin (USA)POINTS
George Peterson (USA), 11
Keone Pearson (USA), 10
Chen Kang (China), 9
Klaus Drescher (Austria), 7
Mikhail Timoshin (Russia), 6
Vladimir Sizov (USA), 6
Dmitrii Vorotyntsev (Russia), 5
Nicholas Austin (USA), 5
Seong Hwan Kim (South Korea), 5
Alex Cambronero (USA), 5
Shicheng Jin (China), 5
Mike Sommerfeld (Germany), 5
Sami Ghamen (USA), 5
Jayson Rivera Perez (Puerto Rico), 4
Panexce Pierre (USA), 4
Hany Saeed (Egypt), 4
Dimitri Williams (Canada), 4
Jason Strayhand (USA), 4
Abdelkarim Ammari (Morocco), 4
Cris Murray (USA), 3
Jose Marte (USA), 3
Vahid Nazari (Iran), 3
Keyvan Rezapour (Iran), 3
Daniel Strong (USA), 3
Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 3
Bryan Jones (USA), 3
Jason Brown (USA), 3
Greg Doucette (Canada), 3
Jason Martinez (USA), 2
Keith Lanier (USA), 2
Mahdi Parvani (Iran), 2
Giuseppe Christian Zagarella (Italy), 2
Ramone Haye (Canada), 2
Mathias Hald Hasen (Denmark), 2
Jorge Arturo Herrera Machado (USA), 2
Paul Vu (Australia), 2
Justin Freeman (USA), 1

divisionheader_mpo-1.jpg


QUALIFIED
Khali Quartey (USA)
Long Wu (China)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico)
Camaran Harris (USA)
Stan Morrison (USA)
Corey Morris (USA)
Khaled Shewaiter (Qatar)
Aundre Benson (USA)
Andrei Lincan (Romania)
Kyron Holden (USA)
Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)POINTS
Andre Ferguson (USA), 12
Antonio Smother (USA), 10
Frank Worley (USA), 9
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 9
Jason Huynh (USA), 7
Diogo Montenegro (Mexico), 7
Rashaud Watson (USA), 6
Riccardo Croci (Italy), 6
Greg Brant (USA), 5
Tuan Anh Tran (Vietnam), 5
Omid Eskandari Ghazi Kalayeh (Iran), 5
Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic), 5
Felipe Franco (Brazil), 5
Luca Biolo (Italy), 5
Derrick Stevenson (USA), 5
Rodrick Clark (USA), 5
Samuel Andrews (New Zealand), 5
Denis Romanov (Russia), 5
Daniel Ammons (USA), 4
Alex Segati (Italy), 4
Sepehr Hajighorbani (Iran), 4
Muyoing Zhai (China ), 4
Ramses Rams (Spain), 4
Benquil Marigny (USA), 4
Will Sage (USA), 4
Clarence McSpadden (USA), 4
Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand), 4
Youcef Djouti (France), 4
Deoha Sangaree (Thailand), 3
Nicolas Koeu (USA), 3
Davide Mazzolari (Italy), 3
David Odom (USA), 3
Jared Thompson (USA), 3
Paco Hunain Saquib (USA), 3
Junaid Kaliwala (India), 3
Jonathan Bueno Gonzalez (Spain), 3
Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 3
Charjo Grant (USA), 2
Ahmed Shokry Solimen (Egypt), 2
Bader Almualin (USA), 2
Kola Ayeni (USA), 2
Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 2
Michael Thomas (USA), 2
Brian J. Taylor II (USA), 2
Viet Doan (Australia), 2
Alexander Quimson (USA), 2
Maxime Villatte (France), 2
Torre Washington (USA), 1

divisionheader_fito-1.jpg


QUALIFIEDS
ally Kendall-Williams
(USA)
Ryall Graber (Canada)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Missy Truscott (USA)
Jaclyn Baker (USA)
Tiffany Chandler (USA)
Allison Ethier (Canada)
Katie Michelle (USA)POINTS
Terra Plum (Canada), 7
Jeanine Taddeo (USA), 4
Jessica Zehr (Canada), 4
Alayne Corum (USA), 4
Rene Brosch (USA), 3
Alison Burns (USA), 3
Stephanie Jones (USA), 3
Molly McCracken (USA), 3
Alison Amos (UK), 2
Katrina Wright (Canada), 2
Donnice Christian (USA), 2
Layla Mikayla (USA), 1
Shannon Siemer (USA), 1
Anna Chism (USA), 1

divisionheader_figo-1.jpg


QUALIFIED
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Latorya Watts (USA)
Nadia Wyatt (USA)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Carly Starling-Horrell (USA)
Asmaa Salimi (Canada)
Martina Yabekova (Canada)
Maryam Bamdad (Canada)
Julia Waring (USA)POINTS
Belinda Hope (USA), 4
Bojana Vasiljevic (USA), 4
Frida Thestrup (Denmark), 4
Wendy Fortino (USA), 4
Sharon Brown (Canada), 3
Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 3
Asher Prior (Australia), 3
Larhannah Robinson (USA), 3
Anca Bergen (Romania), 2
Maggie Watson (Canada), 2
Chelsea Larson (USA), 1
Osiris Trumpe (USA), 1
Barbara Kiss (UK), 1
Andrea Pollard (USA), 1

divisionheader_biko-1.jpg


QUALIFIED
Monica Ellis (USA)
Casey Torres (USA)
Sethia Daigle (USA)
Camile Periat (USA)
Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
Angelica Teixeira (USA)
Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
Daraja Hill (USA)
Janet Layug (USA)
Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
Maia Gordon (Canada)
Noora Mahonen (Finland)
Alessia Facchin (Italy)
Cristobalina Pajares (Spain)
Sara Choi (South Korea)
Claire Lehndorf (New Zealand)
Natoshia Coleman (USA)
Katya Nosova (New Zealand)
Etila Santiago (Brazil)
Susana Aramayo (Argentina)POINTS
Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland), 12
Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 10
Jennifer Dorie (Canada), 9
Amy Landry (USA), 9
Evita Breide (Spain), 9
Ashlyn Brown (USA), 8
Hye Kyeong Hwang (South Korea), 8
Lucia Malavaze (Italy), 8
Hazel Hernandez (USA), 7
Juli Lopez (USA), 7
Breena Martinez (USA), 7
Marissa Bell (USA), 6
Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 6
Juliana Dantas (USA), 5
Jessica Palmer (USA), 5
Breana Turner (USA), 5
Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 5
Regina Tan (Singapore), 5
Ashley Humiston (USA), 5
Chen Qi Liu (China), 5
Svetlana Elina (Russia), 5
Song A Reum (South Korea), 5
Julia Schroeder (Canada), 5
Joanrae Miller (USA), 4
Tiffany Jensen (USA), 4
Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 4
Liana Martinez (USA), 4
Cynthia Benoit (Canada), 4
Nattaya Kongthun (Thailand), 4
Vania Auguste (USA), 4
Zia Seaboro (South Korea), 4
Chloe Hunter (New Zealand), 4
Shannyn Creekmore (Canada), 3
Mercedes Fernandez (USA), 3
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA), 3
Jenn Scott (Canada), 3
Geri Lara Berger (USA), 3
Patricia Frits (Hungary), 3
Jisun Kim (South Korea), 3
Rebecca Mooney (New Zealand), 3
Wang Flora (China), 3
Lauren Dannenmiller (USA), 2
Carla Garthwaite (USA), 2
Nicole Verdugo (Mexico), 2
Ashley Parker (USA), 2
Francesca Stoico (Italy), 2
Emily Hayden (USA), 2
Elsa Pena (Portugal), 2
Stephanie Sequeira (USA), 2
Lastuti Usman Gumanti (Singapore), 2
Rhiannon Morgan (New Zealand), 2
Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 2
Tara Grier (USA), 2
Aria Adamy (USA), 2
Diane Brunet (Canada), 1

divisionheader_wpo-1.jpg


QUALIFIED
Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand)
Shanique Grant (USA)
Sarah Villegas (USA)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Daniely Castilho (Brazil)
Laura Pintado Chinchilla (Spain)
Victoria Myslik (Canada)
Valentina Mishina (Russia)
Laura Richards (USA)POINTS
Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic), 9
Sonia Domingue (Canada), 4
Jennifer Taylor (USA), 3
Liz Pottnuff (Canada), 3
Mirea Henriquez (Netherlands), 3
Bian Ruiying (China), 3
Trish Wood (USA), 2
Toni West (USA), 2
Modesta Halby (Denmark), 2
Sarah Hayes McGill (USA), 2
Leslie Gurr (Canada), 1
Irene Tristante (Spain), 1
Antoinette Downie (Barbados), 1

Click here to view the full article.
 
Last edited by a moderator:

underbody

Mecca V.I.P.
VIP
Joined
Sep 9, 2006
Messages
18,027
Points
63
14 november 2019


QUALIFIED
Brandon Curry (USA)
William Bonac (Netherlands)
Hadi Choopan (Iran)
Dexter Jackson (USA)
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)
Phil Heath (USA)
Cedric McMillan (USA)
Nathan DeAsha (UK)
Juan Morel (USA)


POINTS
Lukas Osladil (Czech Republic), 10
Regan Grimes (Canada), 8
Andrea Muzi (Italy), 7
An Nguyen (USA), 6
Vahil Baharlou (Iran), 5
Han Jin Choi (Canada), 5
Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
Cody Montgomery (USA), 4
Marek Olejniczak (Poland), 2
Mokhmed El Emam (Russia), 2
Maxx Charles (USA), 2
Daniel Toth (Hungary), 1
James Hollingshead (UK), 1






QUALIFIED
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
John Jewett (USA)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
David Henry (USA)
Hidetada Yamagishi (Japan)
Angel Calderon (Spain)
Guy Cisternino, Jr (USA)


POINTS
Ahmed Elsadany (Kuwait), 4
Sami Al Haddad (Bahrain), 4
Michael Toscano (USA), 4
Hyunjin Kim (South Korea), 4
Estaban Alejandro Fuquene Bravo (Colombia), 4
Ghaffarnezhad Azizi Jafar (Iran), 3
Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 3
Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
Bola Ojex (USA), 3
Samir Troudi (Sweden), 2
Raul Sanchez Reyes (Mexico), 2
Peter Phillipe Castella (Hong Kong), 1
Ashod Kagarmanian (Russia), 1






QUALIFIED
Rickey Moten (USA)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq)
Ali Shamsghamar (Iran)
Breon Ansley (USA)
RD Caldwell (USA)
Danny Hester (USA)
Dani Younan (USA)
Wesley Vissers (Netherlands)
David Hoffman (Germany)
Arash Rahbar (USA)
Terrence Ruffin (USA)


POINTS
George Peterson (USA), 11
Keone Pearson (USA), 10
Chen Kang (China), 9
Klaus Drescher (Austria), 7
Mikhail Timoshin (Russia), 6
Vladimir Sizov (USA), 6
Dmitrii Vorotyntsev (Russia), 5
Nicholas Austin (USA), 5
Seong Hwan Kim (South Korea), 5
Alex Cambronero (USA), 5
Shicheng Jin (China), 5
Mike Sommerfeld (Germany), 5
Sami Ghamen (USA), 5
Jayson Rivera Perez (Puerto Rico), 4
Panexce Pierre (USA), 4
Hany Saeed (Egypt), 4
Dimitri Williams (Canada), 4
Jason Strayhand (USA), 4
Abdelkarim Ammari (Morocco), 4
Cris Murray (USA), 3
Jose Marte (USA), 3
Vahid Nazari (Iran), 3
Keyvan Rezapour (Iran), 3
Daniel Strong (USA), 3
Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 3
Bryan Jones (USA), 3
Jason Brown (USA), 3
Greg Doucette (Canada), 3
Jason Martinez (USA), 2
Keith Lanier (USA), 2
Mahdi Parvani (Iran), 2
Giuseppe Christian Zagarella (Italy), 2
Ramone Haye (Canada), 2
Mathias Hald Hasen (Denmark), 2
Jorge Arturo Herrera Machado (USA), 2
Paul Vu (Australia), 2
Justin Freeman (USA), 1






QUALIFIED
Khali Quartey (USA)
Long Wu (China)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico)
Camaran Harris (USA)
Stan Morrison (USA)
Corey Morris (USA)
Khaled Shewaiter (Qatar)
Aundre Benson (USA)
Andrei Lincan (Romania)
Kyron Holden (USA)
Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)


POINTS
Andre Ferguson (USA), 12
Antonio Smother (USA), 10
Frank Worley (USA), 9
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 9
Jason Huynh (USA), 7
Diogo Montenegro (Mexico), 7
Rashaud Watson (USA), 6
Riccardo Croci (Italy), 6
Greg Brant (USA), 5
Tuan Anh Tran (Vietnam), 5
Omid Eskandari Ghazi Kalayeh (Iran), 5
Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic), 5
Felipe Franco (Brazil), 5
Luca Biolo (Italy), 5
Derrick Stevenson (USA), 5
Rodrick Clark (USA), 5
Samuel Andrews (New Zealand), 5
Denis Romanov (Russia), 5
Daniel Ammons (USA), 4
Alex Segati (Italy), 4
Sepehr Hajighorbani (Iran), 4
Muyoing Zhai (China ), 4
Ramses Rams (Spain), 4
Benquil Marigny (USA), 4
Will Sage (USA), 4
Clarence McSpadden (USA), 4
Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand), 4
Youcef Djouti (France), 4
Deoha Sangaree (Thailand), 3
Nicolas Koeu (USA), 3
Davide Mazzolari (Italy), 3
David Odom (USA), 3
Jared Thompson (USA), 3
Paco Hunain Saquib (USA), 3
Junaid Kaliwala (India), 3
Jonathan Bueno Gonzalez (Spain), 3
Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 3
Charjo Grant (USA), 2
Ahmed Shokry Solimen (Egypt), 2
Bader Almualin (USA), 2
Kola Ayeni (USA), 2
Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 2
Michael Thomas (USA), 2
Brian J. Taylor II (USA), 2
Viet Doan (Australia), 2
Alexander Quimson (USA), 2
Maxime Villatte (France), 2
Torre Washington (USA), 1






QUALIFIED


Sally Kendall-Williams (USA)
Ryall Graber (Canada)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Missy Truscott (USA)
Jaclyn Baker (USA)
Tiffany Chandler (USA)
Allison Ethier (Canada)
Katie Michelle (USA)


POINTS
Terra Plum (Canada), 7
Jeanine Taddeo (USA), 4
Jessica Zehr (Canada), 4
Alayne Corum (USA), 4
Rene Brosch (USA), 3
Alison Burns (USA), 3
Stephanie Jones (USA), 3
Molly McCracken (USA), 3
Alison Amos (UK), 2
Katrina Wright (Canada), 2
Donnice Christian (USA), 2
Layla Mikayla (USA), 1
Shannon Siemer (USA), 1
Anna Chism (USA), 1






QUALIFIED
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Latorya Watts (USA)
Nadia Wyatt (USA)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Carly Starling-Horrell (USA)
Asmaa Salimi (Canada)
Martina Yabekova (Canada)
Maryam Bamdad (Canada)
Julia Waring (USA)


POINTS
Belinda Hope (USA), 4
Bojana Vasiljevic (USA), 4
Frida Thestrup (Denmark), 4
Wendy Fortino (USA), 4
Sharon Brown (Canada), 3
Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 3
Asher Prior (Australia), 3
Larhannah Robinson (USA), 3
Anca Bergen (Romania), 2
Maggie Watson (Canada), 2
Chelsea Larson (USA), 1
Osiris Trumpe (USA), 1
Barbara Kiss (UK), 1
Andrea Pollard (USA), 1






QUALIFIED
Monica Ellis (USA)
Casey Torres (USA)
Sethia Daigle (USA)
Camile Periat (USA)
Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
Angelica Teixeira (USA)
Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
Daraja Hill (USA)
Janet Layug (USA)
Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
Maia Gordon (Canada)
Noora Mahonen (Finland)
Alessia Facchin (Italy)
Cristobalina Pajares (Spain)
Sara Choi (South Korea)
Claire Lehndorf (New Zealand)
Natoshia Coleman (USA)
Katya Nosova (New Zealand)
Etila Santiago (Brazil)
Susana Aramayo (Argentina)


POINTS
Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland), 12
Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 10
Jennifer Dorie (Canada), 9
Amy Landry (USA), 9
Evita Breide (Spain), 9
Ashlyn Brown (USA), 8
Hye Kyeong Hwang (South Korea), 8
Lucia Malavaze (Italy), 8
Hazel Hernandez (USA), 7
Juli Lopez (USA), 7
Breena Martinez (USA), 7
Marissa Bell (USA), 6
Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 6
Juliana Dantas (USA), 5
Jessica Palmer (USA), 5
Breana Turner (USA), 5
Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 5
Regina Tan (Singapore), 5
Ashley Humiston (USA), 5
Chen Qi Liu (China), 5
Svetlana Elina (Russia), 5
Song A Reum (South Korea), 5
Julia Schroeder (Canada), 5
Joanrae Miller (USA), 4
Tiffany Jensen (USA), 4
Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 4
Liana Martinez (USA), 4
Cynthia Benoit (Canada), 4
Nattaya Kongthun (Thailand), 4
Vania Auguste (USA), 4
Zia Seaboro (South Korea), 4
Chloe Hunter (New Zealand), 4
Shannyn Creekmore (Canada), 3
Mercedes Fernandez (USA), 3
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA), 3
Jenn Scott (Canada), 3
Geri Lara Berger (USA), 3
Patricia Frits (Hungary), 3
Jisun Kim (South Korea), 3
Rebecca Mooney (New Zealand), 3
Wang Flora (China), 3
Lauren Dannenmiller (USA), 2
Carla Garthwaite (USA), 2
Nicole Verdugo (Mexico), 2
Ashley Parker (USA), 2
Francesca Stoico (Italy), 2
Emily Hayden (USA), 2
Elsa Pena (Portugal), 2
Stephanie Sequeira (USA), 2
Lastuti Usman Gumanti (Singapore), 2
Rhiannon Morgan (New Zealand), 2
Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 2
Tara Grier (USA), 2
Aria Adamy (USA), 2
Diane Brunet (Canada), 1






QUALIFIED
Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand)
Shanique Grant (USA)
Sarah Villegas (USA)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Daniely Castilho (Brazil)
Laura Pintado Chinchilla (Spain)
Victoria Myslik (Canada)
Valentina Mishina (Russia)
Laura Richards (USA)


POINTS
Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic), 9
Sonia Domingue (Canada), 4
Jennifer Taylor (USA), 3
Liz Pottnuff (Canada), 3
Mirea Henriquez (Netherlands), 3
Bian Ruiying (China), 3
Trish Wood (USA), 2
Toni West (USA), 2
Modesta Halby (Denmark), 2
Sarah Hayes McGill (USA), 2
Leslie Gurr (Canada), 1
Irene Tristante (Spain), 1
Antoinette Downie (Barbados), 1
 

MuscleMecca Crew

MuscleMecca Crew
VIP
Author
Joined
May 11, 2012
Messages
2,936
Points
48
Here is the latest 2020 Olympia Point Standings and qualified athletes list:

QUALIFIED
Brandon Curry (USA)
William Bonac (Netherlands)
Hadi Choopan (Iran)
Dexter Jackson (USA)
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)
Phil Heath (USA)
Cedric McMillan (USA)
Nathan DeAsha (UK)


POINTS
Lukas Osladil (Czech Republic), 10
Juan Morel (USA), 8
Andrea Muzi (Italy), 7
Vahil Baharlou (Iran), 5
Han Jin Choi (Canada), 5
Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
An Nguyen (USA), 3
Regan Grimes (Canada), 3
Marek Olejniczak (Poland), 2
Mokhmed El Emam (Russia), 2
Maxx Charles (USA), 2
Daniel Toth (Hungary), 1
James Hollingshead (UK), 1

QUALIFIED
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Shaun Clarida (USA)
John Jewett (USA)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
David Henry (USA)
Hidetada Yamagishi (Japan)
Angel Calderon (Spain)


POINTS
Ahmed Elsadany (Kuwait), 4
Sami Al Haddad (Bahrain), 4
Ghaffarnezhad Azizi Jafar (Iran), 3
Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 3
Samir Troudi (Sweden), 2
Gaetano J. Cisternino, Jr (USA), 2
Peter Phillipe Castella (Hong Kong), 1
Ashod Kagarmanian (Russia), 1

QUALIFIED
Rickey Moten (USA)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq)
Ali Shamsghamar (Iran)
Breon Ansley (USA)
RD Caldwell (USA)
Danny Hester (USA)
Dani Younan (USA)
Wesley Vissers (Netherlands)


POINTS
George Peterson (USA), 11
Keone Pearson (USA), 10
Chen Kang (China), 9
Dmitrii Vorotyntsev (Russia), 5
Nicholas Austin (USA), 5
Seong Hwan Kim (South Korea), 5
Alex Cambronero (USA), 5
Arash Rahbar (USA), 5
Shicheng Jin (China), 5
Jayson Rivera Perez (Puerto Rico), 4
Panexce Pierre (USA), 4
Hany Saeed (Egypt), 4
David Hoffman (Germany), 4
Dimitri Williams (Canada), 4
Jason Strayhand (USA), 4
Abdelkarim Ammari (Morocco), 4
Cris Murray (USA), 3
Jose Marte (USA), 3
Vahid Nazari (Iran), 3
Keyvan Rezapour (Iran), 3
Daniel Strong (USA), 3
Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 3
Bryan Jones (USA), 3
Jason Martinez (USA), 2
Keith Lanier (USA), 2
Mahdi Parvani (Iran), 2
Giuseppe Christian Zagarella (Italy), 2
Ramone Haye (Canada), 2
Victor Sizov (USA), 2
Mikhail Timoshin (Russia), 2
Justin Freeman (USA), 1

QUALIFIED
Khali Quartey (USA)
Long Wu (China)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Carlos DeOliveira (USA)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico)
Camaran Harris (USA)
Stan Morrison (USA)
Corey Morris (USA)
Khaled Shewaiter (Qatar)
Aundre Benson (USA)
Andrei Lincan (UK)


POINTS
Andre Ferguson (USA), 12
Kyron Holden (USA), 11
Rashaud Watson (USA), 6
Greg Brant (USA), 5
Tuan Anh Tran (Vietnam), 5
Omid Eskandari Ghazi Kalayeh (Iran), 5
Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic), 5
Felipe Franco (Brazil), 5
Luca Biolo (Italy), 5
Derrick Stevenson (USA), 5
Antonio Smothers (USA), 5
Rodrick Clark (USA), 5
Samuel Andrews (New Zealand), 5
Diogo Montenegro (Mexico), 5
Frank Worley (USA), 5
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 5
Daniel Ammons (USA), 4
Alex Segati (Italy), 4
Sepehr Hajighorbani (Iran), 4
Riccardo Croci (Italy), 4
Muyoing Zhai (China ), 4
Ramses Rams (Spain), 4
Benquil Marigny (USA), 4
Will Sage (USA), 4
Clarence McSpadden (USA), 4
Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand), 4
Jason Huynh (USA), 4
Youcef Djouti (France), 4
Deoha Sangaree (Thailand), 3
Nicolas Koeu (USA), 3
Davide Mazzolari (Italy), 3
David Odom (USA), 3
Jared Thompson (USA), 3
Paco Hunain Saquib (USA), 3
Junaid Kaliwala (India), 3
Jonathan Bueno Gonzalez (Spain), 3
Charjo Grant (USA), 2
Ahmed Shokry Solimen (Egypt), 2
Bader Almualin (USA), 2
Kola Ayeni (USA), 2
Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 2
Michael Thomas (USA), 2
Brian J. Taylor II (USA), 2
Viet Doan (Australia), 2
Alexander Quimson (USA), 2
Maxime Villatte (France), 2
Torre Washington (USA), 1

QUALIFIED


Sally Kendall-Williams (USA)
Ryall Graber (Canada)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Missy Truscott (USA)
Jaclyn Baker (USA)
Tiffany Chandler (USA)
Allison Ethier (Canada)


POINTS
Terra Plum (Canada), 7
Jeanine Taddeo (USA), 4
Jessica Zehr (Canada), 4
Rene Brosch (USA), 3
Alison Burns (USA), 3
Stephanie Jones (USA), 3
Alison Amos (UK), 2
Katrina Wright (Canada), 2
Layla Mikayla (USA), 1
Shannon Siemer (USA), 1

QUALIFIED
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Latorya Watts (USA)
Nadia Wyatt (USA)
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
Carly Starling-Horrell (USA)
Asmaa Salimi (Canada)
Martina Yabekova (Canada)
Maryam Bamdad (Canada)


POINTS
Belinda Hope (USA), 4
Bojana Vasiljevic (USA), 4
Frida Thestrup (Denmark), 4
Sharon Brown (Canada), 3
Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 3
Asher Prior (Australia), 3
Anca Bergen (Romania), 2
Chelsea Larson (USA), 1
Osiris Trumpe (USA), 1
Barbara Kiss (UK), 1

QUALIFIED
Monica Ellis (USA)
Casey Torres (USA)
Sethia Daigle (USA)
Camile Periat (USA)
Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
Angelica Teixeira (USA)
Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)
Daraja Hill (USA)
Janet Layug (USA)
Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
Maia Gordon (Canada)
Noora Mahonen (Finland)
Alessia Facchin (Italy)
Cristobalina Pajares (Spain)
Sara Choi (South Korea)
Claire Lehndorf (New Zealand)
Natoshia Coleman (USA)
Katya Nosova (New Zealand)


POINTS
Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 10
Adrianna Kaczmarek (Poland), 10
Jennifer Dorie (Canada), 9
Amy Landry (USA), 9
Evita Breide (Spain), 9
Ashlyn Brown (USA), 8
Hye Kyeong Hwang (South Korea), 8
Hazel Hernandez (USA), 7
Juli Lopez (USA), 7
Breena Martinez (USA), 7
Juliana Dantas (USA), 5
Jessica Palmer (USA), 5
Breana Turner (USA), 5
Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 5
Regina Tan (Singapore), 5
Ashley Humiston (USA), 5
Chen Qi Liu (China), 5
Svetlana Elina (Russia), 5
Joanrae Miller (USA), 4
Tiffany Jensen (USA), 4
Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 4
Liana Martinez (USA), 4
Cynthia Benoit (Canada), 4
Nattaya Kongthun (Thailand), 4
Vania Auguste (USA), 4
Zia Seaboro (South Korea), 4
Chloe Hunter (New Zealand), 4
Susana Aramayo (Argentina), 4
Lucia Malavaze (Italy), 4
Shannyn Creekmore (Canada), 3
Mercedes Fernandez (USA), 3
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA), 3
Jenn Scott (Canada), 3
Geri Lara Berger (USA), 3
Patricia Frits (Hungary), 3
Jisun Kim (South Korea), 3
Rebecca Mooney (New Zealand), 3
Lauren Dannenmiller (USA), 2
Carla Garthwaite (USA), 2
Nicole Verdugo (Mexico), 2
Ashley Parker (USA), 2
Francesca Stoico (Italy), 2
Emily Hayden (USA), 2
Elsa Pena (Portugal), 2
Stephanie Sequeira (USA), 2
Lastuti Usman Gumanti (Singapore), 2
Rhiannon Morgan (New Zealand), 2
Marissa Bell (USA), 2
Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 2
Diane Brunet (Canada), 1








QUALIFIED
Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand)
Shanique Grant (USA)
Sarah Villegas (USA)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Daniely Castilho (Brazil)
Laura Pintado Chinchilla (Spain)
Victoria Myslik (Canada)
Valentina Mishina (Russia)


POINTS
Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic), 5
Sonia Domingue (Canada), 4
Jennifer Taylor (USA), 3
Liz Pottnuff (Canada), 3
Mirea Henriquez (Honduras), 3
Trish Wood (USA), 2
Toni West (USA), 2
Modesta Halby (Denmark), 2
Leslie Gurr (Canada), 1
Irene Tristante (Spain), 1
 

Similar threads

Top